Бразилия: Серия C 2021

20.11.2021
Итуано 3:0 Томбенсе Финал
13.11.2021
Томбенсе 1:1 Итуано Финал
25.09.2021
Волта-Редонда 2:1 Томбенсе Группа A Ферровиарио 0:1 Флореста Группа A Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри 1:1 Ипиранга Эрешин Группа B Жакуипенсе 3:2 Альтос Группа A Мирасол 0:1 Новоризонтину Группа B Итуано 0:0 Ботафого Группа B Санта-Круз Ресифи 1:1 Ботафого ПБ Группа A Paysandu2 2:0 Манаус Группа A Фигейренсе 2:1 Крисьюма Группа B Парана 4:0 Оэсте Группа B
19.09.2021
Ботафого ПБ 1:0 Жакуипенсе Группа A Томбенсе 2:1 Санта-Круз Ресифи Группа A Манаус 1:1 Ферровиарио Группа A Ипиранга Эрешин 0:0 Итуано Группа B
18.09.2021
Новоризонтину 1:0 Парана Группа B Альтос 2:3 Paysandu2 Группа A Крисьюма 3:0 Мирасол Группа B Ботафого 1:2 Фигейренсе Группа B Флореста 1:1 Волта-Редонда Группа A Оэсте 0:1 Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри Группа B
13.09.2021
Ферровиарио 5:1 Paysandu2 Группа A
12.09.2021
Парана 0:1 Мирасол Группа B Манаус 0:0 Ботафого ПБ Группа A Томбенсе 0:0 Флореста Группа A
11.09.2021
Жакуипенсе 1:0 Волта-Редонда Группа A Крисьюма 0:0 Ботафого Группа B Новоризонтину 1:0 Ипиранга Эрешин Группа B Санта-Круз Ресифи 0:1 Альтос Группа A Итуано 2:1 Оэсте Группа B Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри 1:2 Фигейренсе Группа B
06.09.2021
Фигейренсе 1:2 Итуано Группа B
05.09.2021
Ботафого ПБ 1:1 Томбенсе Группа A Paysandu2 1:0 Санта-Круз Ресифи Группа A Ипиранга Эрешин 2:0 Оэсте Группа B
04.09.2021
Волта-Редонда 2:0 Ферровиарио Группа A Парана 2:1 Крисьюма Группа B Ботафого 1:4 Новоризонтину Группа B Жакуипенсе 0:1 Манаус Группа A Флореста 1:2 Альтос Группа A
03.09.2021
Мирасол 2:5 Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри Группа B
30.08.2021
Санта-Круз Ресифи 2:1 Волта-Редонда Группа A
29.08.2021
Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри 1:0 Парана Группа B Альтос 0:0 Ботафого ПБ Группа A Фигейренсе 1:1 Ипиранга Эрешин Группа B
28.08.2021
Итуано 2:1 Мирасол Группа B Paysandu2 1:1 Флореста Группа A Оэсте 0:0 Ботафого Группа B Томбенсе 2:1 Манаус Группа A Ферровиарио 0:0 Жакуипенсе Группа A
27.08.2021
Новоризонтину 1:0 Крисьюма Группа B
23.08.2021
Жакуипенсе 1:1 Санта-Круз Ресифи Группа A
22.08.2021
Волта-Редонда 2:2 Paysandu2 Группа A Ботафого 1:2 Ипиранга Эрешин Группа B Крисьюма 3:1 Оэсте Группа B
21.08.2021
Парана 1:1 Итуано Группа B Мирасол 0:1 Фигейренсе Группа B Манаус 2:0 Альтос Группа A Ферровиарио 0:0 Томбенсе Группа A Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри 1:1 Новоризонтину Группа B
20.08.2021
Ботафого ПБ 1:2 Флореста Группа A
16.08.2021
Фигейренсе 2:0 Парана Группа B
15.08.2021
Санта-Круз Ресифи 0:0 Ферровиарио Группа A Альтос 0:0 Томбенсе Группа A Оэсте 1:2 Новоризонтину Группа B
14.08.2021
Paysandu2 2:0 Жакуипенсе Группа A Итуано 2:2 Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри Группа B Волта-Редонда 1:1 Ботафого ПБ Группа A Флореста 2:2 Манаус Группа A Мирасол 1:0 Ботафого Группа B
13.08.2021
Ипиранга Эрешин 0:1 Крисьюма Группа B
09.08.2021
Крисьюма 2:1 Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри Группа B
08.08.2021
Ботафого ПБ 2:1 Paysandu2 Группа A Манаус 1:0 Волта-Редонда Группа A Оэсте 2:1 Фигейренсе Группа B
07.08.2021
Ботафого 1:0 Парана Группа B Новоризонтину 0:0 Итуано Группа B Флореста 0:2 Санта-Круз Ресифи Группа A Томбенсе 3:0 Жакуипенсе Группа A Ипиранга Эрешин 1:0 Мирасол Группа B
06.08.2021
Альтос 1:1 Ферровиарио Группа A
04.08.2021
Итуано 3:0 Крисьюма Группа B
02.08.2021
Парана 1:1 Ипиранга Эрешин Группа B
01.08.2021
Санта-Круз Ресифи 1:2 Манаус Группа A Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри 4:2 Ботафого Группа B Фигейренсе 2:1 Новоризонтину Группа B
31.07.2021
Жакуипенсе 1:1 Флореста Группа A Мирасол 2:1 Оэсте Группа B Paysandu2 1:0 Томбенсе Группа A Ферровиарио 0:0 Ботафого ПБ Группа A
30.07.2021
Волта-Редонда 2:1 Альтос Группа A
25.07.2021
Манаус 1:1 Paysandu2 Группа A Альтос 2:2 Жакуипенсе Группа A Ботафого 2:1 Итуано Группа B
24.07.2021
Ботафого ПБ 1:0 Санта-Круз Ресифи Группа A Флореста 1:1 Ферровиарио Группа A Новоризонтину 1:0 Мирасол Группа B Ипиранга Эрешин 2:1 Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри Группа B Томбенсе 1:1 Волта-Редонда Группа A
23.07.2021
Оэсте 1:1 Парана Группа B Крисьюма 1:0 Фигейренсе Группа B
19.07.2021
Парана 0:2 Новоризонтину Группа B
18.07.2021
Ферровиарио 1:0 Манаус Группа A Итуано 2:1 Ипиранга Эрешин Группа B Волта-Редонда 1:0 Флореста Группа A
17.07.2021
Paysandu2 1:1 Альтос Группа A Санта-Круз Ресифи 0:1 Томбенсе Группа A Фигейренсе 0:0 Ботафого Группа B Жакуипенсе 0:0 Ботафого ПБ Группа A Мирасол 2:0 Крисьюма Группа B
16.07.2021
Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри 1:0 Оэсте Группа B
12.07.2021
Ботафого 3:1 Крисьюма Группа B
11.07.2021
Paysandu2 0:2 Ферровиарио Группа A Флореста 1:1 Томбенсе Группа A Фигейренсе 2:0 Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри Группа B
10.07.2021
Ботафого ПБ 4:1 Манаус Группа A Оэсте 0:1 Итуано Группа B Альтос 1:0 Санта-Круз Ресифи Группа A Мирасол 0:3 Парана Группа B Волта-Редонда 0:0 Жакуипенсе Группа A
09.07.2021
Ипиранга Эрешин 3:2 Новоризонтину Группа B
05.07.2021
Итуано 1:0 Фигейренсе Группа B
04.07.2021
Крисьюма 2:0 Парана Группа B Альтос 0:1 Флореста Группа A Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри 2:1 Мирасол Группа B
03.07.2021
Санта-Круз Ресифи 1:2 Paysandu2 Группа A Томбенсе 2:0 Ботафого ПБ Группа A Новоризонтину 1:0 Ботафого Группа B Манаус 1:1 Жакуипенсе Группа A Ферровиарио 1:1 Волта-Редонда Группа A Оэсте 2:4 Ипиранга Эрешин Группа B
28.06.2021
Ипиранга Эрешин 0:0 Фигейренсе Группа B
27.06.2021
Крисьюма 1:0 Новоризонтину Группа B Флореста 0:2 Paysandu2 Группа A Ботафого 1:0 Оэсте Группа B
26.06.2021
Волта-Редонда 0:0 Санта-Круз Ресифи Группа A Мирасол 1:2 Итуано Группа B Манаус 2:1 Томбенсе Группа A Жакуипенсе 1:0 Ферровиарио Группа A Парана 3:1 Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри Группа B
25.06.2021
Ботафого ПБ 2:0 Альтос Группа A
21.06.2021
Санта-Круз Ресифи 2:2 Жакуипенсе Группа A
20.06.2021
Фигейренсе 1:1 Мирасол Группа B Альтос 3:2 Манаус Группа A Ипиранга Эрешин 3:0 Ботафого Группа B
19.06.2021
Оэсте 0:0 Крисьюма Группа B Итуано 2:1 Парана Группа B Paysandu2 0:0 Волта-Редонда Группа A Флореста 0:0 Ботафого ПБ Группа A Новоризонтину 1:0 Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри Группа B
18.06.2021
Томбенсе 3:0 Ферровиарио Группа A
16.06.2021
Оэсте 0:1 Мирасол Группа B
14.06.2021
Ферровиарио 1:0 Санта-Круз Ресифи Группа A
13.06.2021
Ботафого ПБ 1:2 Волта-Редонда Группа A Парана 1:1 Фигейренсе Группа B Крисьюма 2:1 Ипиранга Эрешин Группа B Томбенсе 2:2 Альтос Группа A
12.06.2021
Жакуипенсе 0:2 Paysandu2 Группа A Ботафого 1:3 Мирасол Группа B Манаус 2:1 Флореста Группа A Новоризонтину 0:0 Оэсте Группа B Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри 0:0 Итуано Группа B
07.06.2021
Paysandu2 0:2 Ботафого ПБ Группа A
06.06.2021
Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри 0:0 Крисьюма Группа B Жакуипенсе 1:1 Томбенсе Группа A Волта-Редонда 5:0 Манаус Группа A
05.06.2021
Парана 0:1 Ботафого Группа B Санта-Круз Ресифи 0:0 Флореста Группа A Мирасол 1:2 Ипиранга Эрешин Группа B Фигейренсе 1:0 Оэсте Группа B Ферровиарио 1:0 Альтос Группа A Итуано 1:4 Новоризонтину Группа B
31.05.2021
Ипиранга Эрешин 2:0 Парана Группа B
30.05.2021
Ботафого 1:0 Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри Группа B Манаус 2:0 Санта-Круз Ресифи Группа A Альтос 3:0 Волта-Редонда Группа A
29.05.2021
Томбенсе 1:1 Paysandu2 Группа A Ботафого ПБ 0:0 Ферровиарио Группа A Крисьюма 1:0 Итуано Группа B Новоризонтину 1:0 Фигейренсе Группа B Флореста 2:0 Жакуипенсе Группа A

Букмекеры