Бразилия: Серия Д 2020-2021

Группа А1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брагантино Паранаэнсе 14 8 3 3 28 - 15 27
2. Насьональ Фаст Клуб Манаус 14 7 5 2 26 - 13 26
3. Галвес 14 7 3 4 26 - 19 24
4. Rio Branco2 14 5 6 3 17 - 14 21
5. Independente PA1 14 5 2 7 20 - 30 17
6. Джи-Парана 14 4 4 6 16 - 21 16
7. Vilhenense 14 2 5 7 15 - 22 11
8. Атлетико Акреано 14 0 8 6 15 - 29 8

Группа А2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Альтос 14 10 0 4 27 - 16 30
2. Ривер 14 9 2 3 22 - 12 29
3. Мото Клаб Сан-Луис 14 7 4 3 22 - 15 25
4. Жувентуде МА 14 7 2 5 21 - 13 23
5. Sao Raimundo RR1 14 6 3 5 16 - 8 21
6. Баре 14 3 4 7 15 - 27 13
7. Сантос 14 3 2 9 12 - 26 11
8. Синоп 14 2 1 11 9 - 27 7
9. Луверденсе 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа А3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Америка Натал 14 8 4 2 24 - 8 28
2. Сальгиеро 14 7 5 2 18 - 8 26
3. Флореста 14 6 6 2 22 - 13 24
4. ФК Глобо 14 4 6 4 16 - 17 18
5. Атлетико Кахазейренсе 14 5 1 8 17 - 21 16
6. Кампиненсе 14 3 6 5 13 - 15 15
7. Афогадос Ингазейра 14 4 1 9 15 - 33 13
8. Гуарани Собрал 14 2 5 7 10 - 20 11

Группа А4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. АБК 14 7 5 2 25 - 6 26
2. Итабаяна 14 6 5 3 29 - 19 23
3. Витория да Конкиста 14 6 4 4 24 - 21 22
4. Сентрал Каруару 14 4 9 1 19 - 10 21
5. Корурипе 14 6 3 5 13 - 17 21
6. Потигуар 14 4 7 3 27 - 24 19
7. Фрей Паулистано 14 2 5 7 12 - 15 11
8. Jacyoba AC 14 0 4 10 17 - 54 4

Группа А5

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гояния 14 8 4 2 22 - 12 28
2. Апаресиденсе 14 8 4 2 31 - 14 28
3. Гойянезия 14 6 4 4 20 - 16 22
4. Реал Нороэсте 14 5 4 5 20 - 18 19
5. Агия Негра 14 5 4 5 20 - 26 19
6. Витория ЕС 14 5 1 8 18 - 22 16
7. Operario VG 14 3 3 8 13 - 24 12
8. Униан Рондонополис 14 3 2 9 18 - 30 11
9. КРАК 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа А6

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Бразильенсе 14 10 3 1 32 - 10 33
2. Гама 14 10 2 2 29 - 10 32
3. Атлетико Алагоиньяс 14 7 3 4 26 - 16 24
4. Tupynambas 14 6 5 3 19 - 16 23
5. Байя де Фейра 14 5 3 6 20 - 16 18
6. Калденсе 14 4 3 7 10 - 21 15
7. Вилла Нова 14 3 3 8 11 - 23 12
8. Атлетико Патросиненсе 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9. Пальмас 14 0 0 14 4 - 39 0

Группа А7

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ферровиария 14 9 3 2 30 - 10 30
2. Мирасол 14 7 5 2 31 - 9 26
3. Кабуфриэнсе 14 7 4 3 26 - 16 25
4. Каскавел 14 7 3 4 24 - 16 24
5. Португеза 14 6 5 3 21 - 11 23
6. Бангу 14 4 5 5 13 - 19 17
7. Насьональ Парана 14 1 2 11 9 - 45 5
8. Toledo1 14 1 1 12 12 - 40 4

Группа А8

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Новоризонтину 14 9 4 1 17 - 7 31
2. Сан-Луиз 14 6 5 3 16 - 10 23
3. Марсильо Диас 14 5 6 3 14 - 8 21
4. Кашиас-ду-Сул 14 5 6 3 18 - 11 21
5. Pelotas 14 5 5 4 21 - 11 20
6. Жоинвилль 14 5 5 4 17 - 11 20
7. Атлетико Тубарао 14 1 4 9 8 - 23 7
8. Сан-Каэтано 14 1 3 10 5 - 35 6

Группа А1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Брагантино Паранаэнсе 7 6 1 0 16 - 3 19
2. Насьональ Фаст Клуб Манаус 7 4 3 0 12 - 5 15
3. Independente PA1 7 5 0 2 14 - 10 15
4. Галвес 7 4 1 2 15 - 11 13
5. Rio Branco2 7 3 3 1 10 - 7 12
6. Джи-Парана 7 3 2 2 8 - 7 11
7. Vilhenense 7 2 3 2 8 - 9 9
8. Атлетико Акреано 7 0 5 2 12 - 16 5

Группа А2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мото Клаб Сан-Луис 7 6 1 0 13 - 2 19
2. Альтос 7 6 0 1 15 - 6 18
3. Ривер 7 5 1 1 12 - 6 16
4. Sao Raimundo RR1 7 4 2 1 13 - 3 14
5. Жувентуде МА 7 4 1 2 14 - 5 13
6. Баре 7 2 2 3 8 - 10 8
7. Сантос 7 2 1 4 9 - 12 7
8. Синоп 7 1 1 5 5 - 11 4
9. Луверденсе 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа А3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сальгиеро 7 5 1 1 9 - 2 16
2. Флореста 7 4 3 0 14 - 6 15
3. Америка Натал 7 4 2 1 12 - 4 14
4. Атлетико Кахазейренсе 7 4 1 2 12 - 7 13
5. Кампиненсе 7 3 4 0 10 - 4 13
6. Афогадос Ингазейра 7 4 1 2 11 - 14 13
7. ФК Глобо 7 3 3 1 11 - 7 12
8. Гуарани Собрал 7 2 2 3 5 - 7 8

Группа А4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Корурипе 7 6 0 1 9 - 3 18
2. Итабаяна 7 5 2 0 20 - 6 17
3. АБК 7 4 2 1 14 - 4 14
4. Сентрал Каруару 7 3 4 0 13 - 5 13
5. Потигуар 7 2 5 0 11 - 8 11
6. Витория да Конкиста 7 3 2 2 13 - 12 11
7. Фрей Паулистано 7 1 3 3 6 - 6 6
8. Jacyoba AC 7 0 3 4 11 - 25 3

Группа А5

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гояния 7 6 0 1 13 - 4 18
2. Реал Нороэсте 7 5 1 1 15 - 8 16
3. Апаресиденсе 7 4 2 1 17 - 7 14
4. Агия Негра 7 4 2 1 15 - 10 14
5. Витория ЕС 7 4 1 2 11 - 6 13
6. Гойянезия 7 3 3 1 11 - 7 12
7. Униан Рондонополис 7 3 1 3 10 - 10 10
8. Operario VG 7 1 3 3 6 - 12 6
9. КРАК 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа А6

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гама 7 6 0 1 22 - 6 18
2. Бразильенсе 7 5 2 0 16 - 4 17
3. Атлетико Алагоиньяс 7 4 1 2 13 - 6 13
4. Байя де Фейра 7 3 2 2 14 - 6 11
5. Калденсе 7 3 1 3 6 - 7 10
6. Tupynambas 7 2 3 2 7 - 9 9
7. Вилла Нова 7 2 2 3 9 - 10 8
8. Атлетико Патросиненсе 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9. Пальмас 7 0 0 7 2 - 14 0

Группа А7

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мирасол 7 6 1 0 24 - 3 19
2. Ферровиария 7 5 2 0 15 - 3 17
3. Кабуфриэнсе 7 5 1 1 14 - 3 16
4. Каскавел 7 4 2 1 14 - 6 14
5. Португеза 7 3 3 1 11 - 7 12
6. Бангу 7 2 3 2 6 - 8 9
7. Toledo1 7 0 1 6 6 - 20 1
8. Насьональ Парана 7 0 1 6 5 - 21 1

Группа А8

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Новоризонтину 7 5 2 0 7 - 1 17
2. Жоинвилль 7 4 3 0 14 - 5 15
3. Марсильо Диас 7 4 3 0 9 - 1 15
4. Pelotas 7 4 1 2 12 - 9 13
5. Кашиас-ду-Сул 7 3 2 2 12 - 6 11
6. Сан-Луиз 7 2 4 1 7 - 4 10
7. Атлетико Тубарао 7 1 2 4 4 - 6 5
8. Сан-Каэтано 7 1 2 4 3 - 16 5

Группа А1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Насьональ Фаст Клуб Манаус 7 3 2 2 14 - 8 11
2. Галвес 7 3 2 2 11 - 8 11
3. Rio Branco2 7 2 3 2 7 - 7 9
4. Брагантино Паранаэнсе 7 2 2 3 12 - 12 8
5. Джи-Парана 7 1 2 4 8 - 14 5
6. Атлетико Акреано 7 0 3 4 3 - 13 3
7. Independente PA1 7 0 2 5 6 - 20 2
8. Vilhenense 7 0 2 5 7 - 13 2

Группа А2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ривер 7 4 1 2 10 - 6 13
2. Альтос 7 4 0 3 12 - 10 12
3. Жувентуде МА 7 3 1 3 7 - 8 10
4. Sao Raimundo RR1 7 2 1 4 3 - 5 7
5. Мото Клаб Сан-Луис 7 1 3 3 9 - 13 6
6. Баре 7 1 2 4 7 - 17 5
7. Сантос 7 1 1 5 3 - 14 4
8. Синоп 7 1 0 6 4 - 16 3
9. Луверденсе 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа А3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Америка Натал 7 4 2 1 12 - 4 14
2. Сальгиеро 7 2 4 1 9 - 6 10
3. Флореста 7 2 3 2 8 - 7 9
4. ФК Глобо 7 1 3 3 5 - 10 6
5. Атлетико Кахазейренсе 7 1 0 6 5 - 14 3
6. Гуарани Собрал 7 0 3 4 5 - 13 3
7. Кампиненсе 7 0 2 5 3 - 11 2
8. Афогадос Ингазейра 7 0 0 7 4 - 19 0

Группа А4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. АБК 7 3 3 1 11 - 2 12
2. Витория да Конкиста 7 3 2 2 11 - 9 11
3. Потигуар 7 2 2 3 16 - 16 8
4. Сентрал Каруару 7 1 5 1 6 - 5 8
5. Итабаяна 7 1 3 3 9 - 13 6
6. Фрей Паулистано 7 1 2 4 6 - 9 5
7. Корурипе 7 0 3 4 4 - 14 3
8. Jacyoba AC 7 0 1 6 6 - 29 1

Группа А5

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Апаресиденсе 7 4 2 1 14 - 7 14
2. Гойянезия 7 3 1 3 9 - 9 10
3. Гояния 7 2 4 1 9 - 8 10
4. Operario VG 7 2 0 5 7 - 12 6
5. Агия Негра 7 1 2 4 5 - 16 5
6. Реал Нороэсте 7 0 3 4 5 - 10 3
7. Витория ЕС 7 1 0 6 7 - 16 3
8. Униан Рондонополис 7 0 1 6 8 - 20 1
9. КРАК 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа А6

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Бразильенсе 7 5 1 1 16 - 6 16
2. Tupynambas 7 4 2 1 12 - 7 14
3. Гама 7 4 2 1 7 - 4 14
4. Атлетико Алагоиньяс 7 3 2 2 13 - 10 11
5. Байя де Фейра 7 2 1 4 6 - 10 7
6. Калденсе 7 1 2 4 4 - 14 5
7. Вилла Нова 7 1 1 5 2 - 13 4
8. Атлетико Патросиненсе 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9. Пальмас 7 0 0 7 2 - 25 0

Группа А7

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ферровиария 7 4 1 2 15 - 7 13
2. Португеза 7 3 2 2 10 - 4 11
3. Каскавел 7 3 1 3 10 - 10 10
4. Кабуфриэнсе 7 2 3 2 12 - 13 9
5. Бангу 7 2 2 3 7 - 11 8
6. Мирасол 7 1 4 2 7 - 6 7
7. Насьональ Парана 7 1 1 5 4 - 24 4
8. Toledo1 7 1 0 6 6 - 20 3

Группа А8

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Новоризонтину 7 4 2 1 10 - 6 14
2. Сан-Луиз 7 4 1 2 9 - 6 13
3. Кашиас-ду-Сул 7 2 4 1 6 - 5 10
4. Pelotas 7 1 4 2 9 - 2 7
5. Марсильо Диас 7 1 3 3 5 - 7 6
6. Жоинвилль 7 1 2 4 3 - 6 5
7. Атлетико Тубарао 7 0 2 5 4 - 17 2
8. Сан-Каэтано 7 0 1 6 2 - 19 1


Букмекеры

Полный рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт