14.05.2022
ЭС Сетиф 2:2 Аль-Ахли Каир 1/2 финала
13.05.2022
Видад Касабланка 1:1 Петро Луанда 1/2 финала
07.05.2022
Аль-Ахли Каир 4:0 ЭС Сетиф 1/2 финала Петро Луанда 1:3 Видад Касабланка 1/2 финала
23.04.2022
Видад Касабланка 0:0 Белуиздад 1/4 финала Мамелоди Сандаунс 1:1 Петро Луанда 1/4 финала
22.04.2022
Раджа Касабланка 1:1 Аль-Ахли Каир 1/4 финала Эсперанс 0:1 ЭС Сетиф 1/4 финала
16.04.2022
Белуиздад 0:1 Видад Касабланка 1/4 финала Аль-Ахли Каир 2:1 Раджа Касабланка 1/4 финала Петро Луанда 2:1 Мамелоди Сандаунс 1/4 финала
15.04.2022
ЭС Сетиф 0:0 Эсперанс 1/4 финала
03.04.2022
Раджа Касабланка 1:0 ЭС Сетиф Группа B Аль-Ахли Каир 1:0 Аль-Хиляль Омдурман Группа A
02.04.2022
Эсперанс 2:1 Белуиздад Группа C Видад Касабланка 5:1 Петро Луанда Группа D Мамелоди Сандаунс 3:0 Аль-Меррейх Группа A
01.04.2022
Хороя 1:1 Амазулу Дурбан Группа B Замалек 0:0 Саграда Эшперанса Группа D Этуаль дю Сахель 3:2 Гэлакси Группа C
19.03.2022
Белуиздад 2:0 Этуаль дю Сахель Группа C Саграда Эшперанса 1:2 Видад Касабланка Группа D Гэлакси 0:3 Эсперанс Группа C Петро Луанда 0:0 Замалек Группа D Аль-Хиляль Омдурман 2:4 Мамелоди Сандаунс Группа A
18.03.2022
ЭС Сетиф 3:2 Хороя Группа B Аль-Меррейх 1:3 Аль-Ахли Каир Группа A Амазулу Дурбан 0:2 Раджа Касабланка Группа B
12.03.2022
ЭС Сетиф 2:0 Амазулу Дурбан Группа B Петро Луанда 3:0 Саграда Эшперанса Группа D Хороя 2:1 Раджа Касабланка Группа B Мамелоди Сандаунс 1:0 Аль-Ахли Каир Группа A Этуаль дю Сахель 0:2 Эсперанс Группа C
11.03.2022
Белуиздад 4:1 Гэлакси Группа C Замалек 0:1 Видад Касабланка Группа D Аль-Хиляль Омдурман 1:0 Аль-Меррейх Группа A
05.03.2022
Аль-Ахли Каир 3:2 Аль-Меррейх Группа A
26.02.2022
Аль-Ахли Каир 0:1 Мамелоди Сандаунс Группа A Видад Касабланка 3:1 Замалек Группа D Гэлакси 1:2 Белуиздад Группа C Саграда Эшперанса 0:1 Петро Луанда Группа D Эсперанс 0:0 Этуаль дю Сахель Группа C
25.02.2022
Раджа Касабланка 1:0 Хороя Группа B Амазулу Дурбан 1:0 ЭС Сетиф Группа B Аль-Меррейх 2:1 Аль-Хиляль Омдурман Группа A
19.02.2022
Белуиздад 1:1 Эсперанс Группа C Гэлакси 1:1 Этуаль дю Сахель Группа C Саграда Эшперанса 0:0 Замалек Группа D Аль-Меррейх 0:0 Мамелоди Сандаунс Группа A Петро Луанда 2:1 Видад Касабланка Группа D
18.02.2022
Амазулу Дурбан 1:0 Хороя Группа B ЭС Сетиф 0:1 Раджа Касабланка Группа B Аль-Хиляль Омдурман 0:0 Аль-Ахли Каир Группа A
12.02.2022
Раджа Касабланка 1:0 Амазулу Дурбан Группа B Замалек 2:2 Петро Луанда Группа D Хороя 0:1 ЭС Сетиф Группа B Эсперанс 4:0 Гэлакси Группа C
11.02.2022
Видад Касабланка 3:0 Саграда Эшперанса Группа D Этуаль дю Сахель 0:0 Белуиздад Группа C Мамелоди Сандаунс 1:0 Аль-Хиляль Омдурман Группа A