Лига чемпионов 2008-2009

Барселона 2:0 Манчестер Юнайтед
Финал
Челси 1:1 Барселона
1/2 финала
Арсенал 1:3 Манчестер Юнайтед
1/2 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0 Арсенал
1/2 финала
Барселона 0:0 Челси
1/2 финала
Арсенал 3:0 Вильярреал
1/4 финала
Порту 0:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
1/4 финала
Бавария 1:1 Барселона
1/4 финала
Челси 4:4 Ливерпуль
1/4 финала
Барселона 4:0 Бавария
1/4 финала
Ливерпуль 1:3 Челси
1/4 финала
Вильярреал 1:1 Арсенал
1/4 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед 2:2 Порту
1/4 финала
Жеребьёвка Лиги чемпионов 0:0 Плей-офф
Жеребьёвка групповой стадии
Барселона 5:2 Лион
1/8 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед 2:0 Интер Милан
1/8 финала
Порту 0:0 Атлетико М
1/8 финала
Рома 1:0 Арсенал
1/8 финала
Панатинаикос 1:2 Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Ливерпуль 4:0 Реал Мадрид
1/8 финала
Бавария 7:1 Спортинг Л
1/8 финала
Ювентус 2:2 Челси
1/8 финала
Челси 1:0 Ювентус
1/8 финала
Реал Мадрид 0:1 Ливерпуль
1/8 финала
Спортинг Л 0:5 Бавария
1/8 финала
Вильярреал 1:1 Панатинаикос
1/8 финала
Интер Милан 0:0 Манчестер Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Арсенал 1:0 Рома
1/8 финала
Лион 1:1 Барселона
1/8 финала
Атлетико М 2:2 Порту
1/8 финала
Жеребьёвка Лиги чемпионов 0:0 Плей-офф
Жеребьёвка групповой стадии
Селтик 2:0 Вильярреал
Группа E
Манчестер Юнайтед 2:2 Ольборг
Группа E
Лион 2:3 Бавария
Группа F
ФКСБ 0:1 Фиорентина
Группа F
Динамо Киев 1:0 Фенербахче
Группа G
Порту 2:0 Арсенал
Группа G
Ювентус 0:0 БАТЭ
Группа H
Реал Мадрид 3:0 Зенит
Группа H
Челси 2:1 ЧФР Клуж
Группа A
Рома 2:0 Бордо
Группа A
Панатинаикос 1:0 Анортосис
Группа B
Вердер 2:1 Интер Милан
Группа B
Барселона 2:3 Шахтёр Донецк
Группа C
Базель 0:1 Спортинг Л
Группа C
Марсель 0:0 Атлетико М
Группа D
ПСВ 1:3 Ливерпуль
Группа D
Бордо 1:1 Челси
Группа A
ЧФР Клуж 1:3 Рома
Группа A
Анортосис 2:2 Вердер
Группа B
Интер Милан 0:1 Панатинаикос
Группа B
Шахтёр Донецк 5:0 Базель
Группа C
Спортинг Л 2:5 Барселона
Группа C
Атлетико М 2:1 ПСВ
Группа D
Ливерпуль 1:0 Марсель
Группа D
Ольборг 2:1 Селтик
Группа E
Вильярреал 0:0 Манчестер Юнайтед
Группа E
Бавария 3:0 ФКСБ
Группа F
Фиорентина 1:2 Лион
Группа F
Арсенал 1:0 Динамо Киев
Группа G
Фенербахче 1:2 Порту
Группа G
БАТЭ 0:1 Реал Мадрид
Группа H
Зенит 0:0 Ювентус
Группа H
Ольборг 2:2 Вильярреал
Группа E
Селтик 1:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
Группа E
Фиорентина 1:1 Бавария
Группа F
Лион 2:0 ФКСБ
Группа F
Арсенал 0:0 Фенербахче
Группа G
Динамо Киев 1:2 Порту
Группа G
БАТЭ 0:2 Зенит
Группа H
Реал Мадрид 0:2 Ювентус
Группа H
ЧФР Клуж 1:2 Бордо
Группа A
Рома 3:1 Челси
Группа A
Анортосис 3:3 Интер Милан
Группа B
Вердер 0:3 Панатинаикос
Группа B
Барселона 1:1 Базель
Группа C
Спортинг Л 1:0 Шахтёр Донецк
Группа C
Ливерпуль 1:1 Атлетико М
Группа D
Марсель 3:0 ПСВ
Группа D
Бордо 1:0 ЧФР Клуж
Группа A
Челси 1:0 Рома
Группа A
Интер Милан 1:0 Анортосис
Группа B
Панатинаикос 2:2 Вердер
Группа B
Базель 0:5 Барселона
Группа C
Шахтёр Донецк 0:1 Спортинг Л
Группа C
Атлетико М 1:1 Ливерпуль
Группа D
ПСВ 2:0 Марсель
Группа D
Манчестер Юнайтед 3:0 Селтик
Группа E
Вильярреал 6:3 Ольборг
Группа E
Бавария 3:0 Фиорентина
Группа F
ФКСБ 3:5 Лион
Группа F
Фенербахче 2:5 Арсенал
Группа G
Порту 0:1 Динамо Киев
Группа G
Ювентус 2:1 Реал Мадрид
Группа H
Зенит 1:1 БАТЭ
Группа H
Бордо 1:3 Рома
Группа A
ЧФР Клуж 0:0 Челси
Группа A
Анортосис 3:1 Панатинаикос
Группа B
Интер Милан 1:1 Вердер
Группа B
Шахтёр Донецк 1:2 Барселона
Группа C
Спортинг Л 2:0 Базель
Группа C
Атлетико М 2:1 Марсель
Группа D
Ливерпуль 3:1 ПСВ
Группа D
Ольборг 0:3 Манчестер Юнайтед
Группа E
Вильярреал 1:0 Селтик
Группа E
Бавария 1:1 Лион
Группа F
Фиорентина 0:0 ФКСБ
Группа F
Арсенал 4:0 Порту
Группа G
Фенербахче 0:0 Динамо Киев
Группа G
БАТЭ 2:2 Ювентус
Группа H
Зенит 1:2 Реал Мадрид
Группа H
Селтик 0:0 Ольборг
Группа E
Манчестер Юнайтед 0:0 Вильярреал
Группа E
Лион 2:2 Фиорентина
Группа F
ФКСБ 0:1 Бавария
Группа F
Динамо Киев 1:1 Арсенал
Группа G
Порту 3:1 Фенербахче
Группа G
Ювентус 1:0 Зенит
Группа H
Реал Мадрид 2:0 БАТЭ
Группа H
Челси 4:0 Бордо
Группа A
Рома 1:2 ЧФР Клуж
Группа A
Панатинаикос 0:2 Интер Милан
Группа B
Вердер 0:0 Анортосис
Группа B
Барселона 3:1 Спортинг Л
Группа C
Базель 1:2 Шахтёр Донецк
Группа C
Марсель 1:2 Ливерпуль
Группа D
ПСВ 0:3 Атлетико М
Группа D
Арсенал 4:0 Твенте
3-й квалификационный раунд
Ливерпуль 1:0 Стандард
3-й квалификационный раунд
Атлетико М 4:0 Шальке 04
3-й квалификационный раунд
Динамо Загреб 1:3 Шахтёр Донецк
3-й квалификационный раунд
Марсель 2:1 Бранн
3-й квалификационный раунд
Олимпиакос 1:0 Анортосис
3-й квалификационный раунд
Славия Прага 0:0 Фиорентина
3-й квалификационный раунд
Базель 2:1 Витория Гимарайнш
3-й квалификационный раунд
Фенербахче 2:1 Партизан
3-й квалификационный раунд
Динамо Киев 4:1 Спартак Москва
3-й квалификационный раунд
ФКСБ 1:0 Галатасарай
3-й квалификационный раунд
ЛККА-Теледема 0:2 Ольборг
3-й квалификационный раунд
БАТЭ 1:1 Левски София
3-й квалификационный раунд
Артмедия 1:1 Ювентус
3-й квалификационный раунд
Панатинаикос 1:0 Спарта Прага
3-й квалификационный раунд
Висла Краков 1:0 Барселона
3-й квалификационный раунд
Барселона 4:0 Висла Краков
3-й квалификационный раунд
Витория Гимарайнш 0:0 Базель
3-й квалификационный раунд
Стандард 0:0 Ливерпуль
3-й квалификационный раунд
Партизан 2:2 Фенербахче
3-й квалификационный раунд
Бранн 0:1 Марсель
3-й квалификационный раунд
Ювентус 4:0 Артмедия
3-й квалификационный раунд
Шальке 04 1:0 Атлетико М
3-й квалификационный раунд
Спарта Прага 1:2 Панатинаикос
3-й квалификационный раунд
Твенте 0:2 Арсенал
3-й квалификационный раунд
Галатасарай 2:2 ФКСБ
3-й квалификационный раунд
Ольборг 2:0 ЛККА-Теледема
3-й квалификационный раунд
Анортосис 3:0 Олимпиакос
3-й квалификационный раунд
Левски София 0:1 БАТЭ
3-й квалификационный раунд
Шахтёр Донецк 2:0 Динамо Загреб
3-й квалификационный раунд
Спартак Москва 1:4 Динамо Киев
3-й квалификационный раунд
Фиорентина 2:0 Славия Прага
3-й квалификационный раунд
Динамо Загреб 3:2 Домжале
2-й квалификационный раунд
МТК 0:5 Фенербахче
2-й квалификационный раунд
Партизан 2:0 Кешля
2-й квалификационный раунд
Висла Краков 5:0 Бейтар Трамп
2-й квалификационный раунд
Артмедия 4:2 Тампере Юнайтед
2-й квалификационный раунд
Базель 4:2 Гётеборг
2-й квалификационный раунд
Спарта Прага 2:0 Шериф
2-й квалификационный раунд
Модрича 1:2 Ольборг
2-й квалификационный раунд
Рапид Вена 3:1 Анортосис
2-й квалификационный раунд
БАТЭ 2:2 Андерлехт
2-й квалификационный раунд
Динамо Тбилиси 0:0 Панатинаикос
2-й квалификационный раунд
Динамо Киев 2:2 Дроэда Юнайтед
2-й квалификационный раунд
ЛККА-Теледема 2:1 Глазго Рейнджерс
2-й квалификационный раунд
Вентспилс 2:1 Бранн
2-й квалификационный раунд


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт