Товарищеские матчи. Клубы 2019-2020

Goetaholms BK 2:1 Kungsladugaards BK
Тур 1
Сандарна 0:6 Гульдхеденс
Тур 1
Сандсбро 4:1 Wexioe FK
Тур 1
Byttorps IF 3:2 Soedra Vings IF
Тур 1
Слоним-2017 1:3 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Тур 1
Бергквара 2:1 SSG IF
Тур 1
Vaestra Ingelstad IS 1:1 Skabersjoe
Тур 1
Soedra Sandby IF 4:3 Косова ИФ
Тур 1
Bjoerkviks IF 1:12 Ericsberg Goif
Тур 1
Сундбюбергс 3:2 Vaesterhaninge IF
Тур 1
Мюрехьё-Ветланда 1:6 Виммербю
Тур 1
Нусабю 2:3 ИФК Хесслехольм
Тур 1
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 4:1 АК Примавера
Тур 1
Lоеnsboda GoIF 0:2 Haeradsbaecks IF
Тур 1
Тим СуренГруппен 3:2 Таефтеаа
Тур 1
Malmslaetts AIK 0:2 Дерби Линчёпинг
Тур 1
Энскеде 6:3 Тюресё
Тур 1
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 2:1 Веберёдс
Тур 1
Lagans AIK 1:5 Gislaveds IS
Тур 1
Арамеиска-Сюрьянска 1:2 Стоксунд
Тур 1
Lunds BoIS 2:2 Лундс ФФ
Тур 1
Эскильсминне 0:0 Энгельхолм
Тур 1
Лида 1:0 Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
Тур 1
Sandareds IF 2:2 Кронангс
Тур 1
ГИФ Найк 0:0 Флагг
Тур 1
Интер Стокгольм 3:2 Тебю
Тур 1
Маркарюдс 8:1 Wormo IK
Тур 1
BK Sport Eskilstuna 0:0 Raaby-Roenoe IF
Тур 1
IF Bоеlan 2:1 Lilla Traesloevs FF
Тур 1
Медле 2:1 Bureaa IF
Тур 1
Симидзу С-Палс 11:2 Джубило Ивата
Тур 1
IFK Tumba 0:1 FC Djursholm
Тур 1
Ekenaassjoens IF 6:5 Мюрехьё-Ветланда
Тур 1
Gillberga-Lista IF 6:0 Baggetorps IF
Тур 1
Линдо 0:2 Dagsbergs IF
Тур 1
Lunds1 3:1 ИФК Мальмё
Тур 1
FK Kupavna 3:4 Метеор
Тур 1
Zenit1 0:4 Красково
Тур 1
IF Vaester 2:0 Вирго
Тур 1
FC Berdyansk 1:5 Tavriya-Skif Rozdol
Тур 1
Алец 3:3 Sperlingsholms IF
Тур 1
Кальмар 4:1 Эребру
Тур 1
Сундсвалль 2:1 Умео
Тур 1
Варберг БоИС 0:1 Юнгшиле
Тур 1
Кринс 2:4 Цюрих
Тур 1
Янг Бойз 0:0 Винтертур
Тур 1
Санкт-Галлен 4:1 Виль
Тур 1
Сириус 1:1 Браге
Тур 1
Олесунн 1:3 Ранхейм
Тур 1
Схьёрдал-Блинк 2:2 Стабек
Тур 1
Сарпсборг-08 0:0 Конгсвингер
Тур 1
Старт 2:0 Гроруд
Тур 1
Бранн 1:1 Сутра
Тур 1
Виль 1:4 Цюрих
Тур 1
Мьёндален 1:1 Согндаль
Тур 1
Стабек 4:1 Хёугесунн
Тур 1
Нёвшатель Ксамакс 4:2 Грасcхоппер
Тур 1
Хельсинборг 5:2 Lunds1
Тур 1
KFUM1 1:1 Саннефьёрд
Тур 1
Люцерн 0:5 Цюрих
Тур 1
Лугано 2:1 Кьяссо
Тур 1
Викинг 1:2 Хонка
Тур 1
Янг Бойз 5:1 Кринс
Тур 1
Мольде 2:0 Лиллестрём
Тур 1
Одд 3:1 Рёуфосс
Тур 1
Стрёмсгодсет 1:3 Волеренга
Тур 1
Бранн 1:1 HJK Helsinki1
Тур 1
Русенборг 3:1 Будё-Глимт
Тур 1
Сарпсборг-08 5:1 Стрёммен
Тур 1
Удинезе 13:1 Чарлинс Муцане
Тур 1
Норрчёпинг 4:0 Линчёпинг Сити
Тур 1
Тромсё 1:1 Викинг
Тур 1
Конгсвингер 4:1 Мьёндален
Тур 1
Мольде 5:2 Олесунн
Тур 1
Ранхейм 3:0 Кристиансунд
Тур 1
Чайка 3:5 Викинг
Тур 1
Хёугесунн 0:2 Старт
Тур 1
Одд 4:5 Русенборг
Тур 1
Лиллестрём 3:3 Саннефьёрд
Тур 1
Стрёмсгодсет 1:0 Тромсё
Тур 1
Сарпсборг-08 2:2 Торпедо Москва
Тур 1
Хельсинборг 0:0 Текстильщик
Тур 1
Волеренга 1:0 Саннефьёрд
Тур 1
Алания 0:2 Арсенал Тула
Тур 1
Викинг 1:3 Стабек
Тур 1
Уфа 4:1 Далянь Ифан
Тур 1
Краснодар 0:1 Ростов
Тур 1
Арсенал Тула 1:1 Астана
Тур 1
Волеренга 3:2 Краснодар-2
Тур 1
Локомотив Москва 3:1 Чайка
Тур 1
Хёугесунн 4:2 Осане
Тур 1
Крылья Советов 2:0 Торпедо Москва
Тур 1
ЦСКА Москва 3:0 Уфа
Тур 1
Фредрикстад 2:1 Мьёндален
Тур 1
Зенит 1:1 Динамо Минск
Тур 1
Крылья Советов 0:2 Стрёмсгодсет
Тур 1
Спартак Москва 4:0 Пахтакор
Тур 1
Хельсинборг 3:1 Лиепая
Тур 1
Рубин 2:0 Шериф
Тур 1
Зенит 1:1 Ислочь
Тур 1
Старт 1:0 Дьерв
Тур 1
Сарпсборг-08 1:1 Оренбург
Тур 1
Русенборг 4:2 Ранхейм
Тур 1
Лиллестрём 1:4 Будё-Глимт
Тур 1
ЦСКА Москва 3:0 Рапперсвиль-Йона
Тур 1
Бранн 1:3 Олесунн
Тур 1
Динамо Москва 4:0 Динамо Минск
Тур 1
Арсенал Тула 2:0 Ордабасы
Тур 1
Сочи 3:1 Астана
Тур 1
Ахмат 1:0 Жетысу
Тур 1
Краснодар 0:1 Малага
Тур 1
Картахена 0:2 ЦСКА Москва
Тур 1
Акрополис 3:0 АИК
Тур 1
Мольде 1:0 Ростов
Тур 1
Саннефьёрд 2:0 Нюбергсунд
Тур 1
Рубин 2:3 Кайрат
Тур 1
Кристиансунд 0:3 Браттвог
Тур 1
Норрчёпинг 3:1 Йёнчёпинг
Тур 1
Эльфсборг 2:2 Одд
Тур 1
Волеренга 0:2 Локомотив Москва
Тур 1
Оренбург 3:0 Европа
Тур 1
Уфа 2:1 Рапперсвиль-Йона
Тур 1
Динамо Москва 1:1 Минск
Тур 1
Сент-Трюйден 3:0 Вестерло
Тур 1
Кайрат 1:3 Зенит
Тур 1
Ахмат 0:1 Вентспилс
Тур 1
Динамо Москва 1:3 Сочи
Тур 1
Зенит 4:2 Алания
Тур 1
Далянь Ифан 0:7 Крылья Советов
Тур 1
Мольде 1:0 Краснодар
Тур 1
Викинг 3:2 Дьерв
Тур 1
Эстерсунд 3:2 Умео
Тур 1
Рубин 5:0 Славия Мозырь
Тур 1
Спартак Москва 3:1 Арарат
Тур 1
Краснодар 1:0 Крылья Советов
Тур 1
Мальмё 3:2 Йёнчёпинг
Тур 1
АИК 1:1 Ростов
Тур 1
ЦСКА Москва 2:0 Сириус
Тур 1
Эстерсунд 1:2 Левангер
Тур 1
Юргорден 1:4 Бранн
Тур 1
Эребру 1:1 Дегерфорс
Тур 1
Норрбю 1:4 Варберг БоИС
Тур 1
Саннефьёрд 1:0 Арендал
Тур 1
Лиллестрём 5:1 Мьёндален
Тур 1
Стабек 3:1 Хам-Кам
Тур 1
Хальмстад 2:0 Фалькенберг
Тур 1
Эльфсборг 4:0 Хельсинборг
Тур 1
Кристиансунд 3:1 Русенборг
Тур 1
Олесунн 4:2 Хёдд
Тур 1
Старт 1:1 Флеккерёй
Тур 1
Оренбург 1:0 Далянь Ифан
Тур 1
Динамо Москва 5:0 Спартак Юрмала
Тур 1
Ахмат 2:2 Сочи
Тур 1
Сарпсборг-08 2:0 Хеккен
Тур 1
Стрёмсгодсет 0:5 Будё-Глимт
Тур 1
Норрчёпинг 4:2 Брейдаблик
Тур 1
Динамо Москва 1:1 Кайрат
Тур 1
Лулетану 2:1 Гётеборг
Тур 1
Хаммарбю 2:3 Фаренсе
Тур 1
Мольде 4:0 Конгсвингер
Тур 1
Арсенал Тула 2:3 Шахтёр Солигорск
Тур 1
Кальмар 1:1 Нордшелланн
Тур 1
Хобро 0:0 Скив
Тур 1
Тромсё 4:1 Одд
Тур 1
Мальмё 1:3 Варберг БоИС
Тур 1
Люнгбю 0:1 Нюкёбинг
Тур 1
Вендсиссель 0:3 Ольборг
Тур 1
Уфа 1:2 Арарат-Армения
Тур 1
Брондбю 1:3 Сённерйюск
Тур 1
Орхус 1:1 Эстерсунд
Тур 1
Викинг 1:1 Арендал
Тур 1
Зенит 3:1 Ленинградец
Тур 1
Хёугесунн 3:2 Далянь Ифан
Тур 1
Митьюлланд 6:0 Цзянсу Сунин
Тур 1
Саннефьёрд 1:3 Фредрикстад
Тур 1
Зенит 3:2 ЦСКА Москва
Тур 1
Рубин 4:1 Спартак Юрмала
Тур 1
Славия Прага 4:2 Хаммарбю
Тур 1
Уфа 0:0 Урарту
Тур 1
ЦСКА Москва 3:1 Одд
Тур 1
Крылья Советов 2:2 Раннерс
Тур 1
Русенборг 5:1 Сундсвалль
Тур 1
Вольфсбергер 4:1 Адмира
Тур 1
Хартберг 1:3 Капфенберг
Тур 1
Рапид Вена 1:1 Хорн
Тур 1
Кристиансунд 1:1 Мольде
Тур 1
Аустрия Вена 4:1 Ружомберок
Тур 1
Маттерсбург 4:1 Лисен
Тур 1
Сарпсборг-08 1:1 KFUM1
Тур 1
Альтах 1:0 Дорнбирн
Тур 1
Фалькенберг 4:1 Варберг БоИС
Тур 1
Гётеборг 2:2 Хельсинборг
Тур 1
Раннерс 1:3 Чертаново
Тур 1
Аустрия Вена 4:1 Пашинг
Тур 1
Оденсе 3:0 Хорсенс
Тур 1
Крылья Советов 2:1 Нефтехимик
Тур 1
Мьельбю 0:1 Кальмар
Тур 1
Краснодар 4:3 Мьёндален
Тур 1
Флоридсдорфер 0:2 Стабек
Тур 1
БАТЭ 1:1 Сочи
Тур 1
Олесунн 0:1 Будё-Глимт
Тур 1
Силькеборг 0:2 Виборг
Тур 1
Краснодар 3:4 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 1
Сочи 1:2 Енисей
Тур 1
Саннефьёрд 1:1 Гроруд
Тур 1
Эстерсунд 1:1 Люнгбю
Тур 1
Зенит 4:0 Сабуртало
Тур 1
Эребру 1:2 Линенсе
Тур 1
Мальмё 2:0 Спарта Прага
Тур 1
Оренбург 1:0 Спартак Юрмала
Тур 1
Лудогорец 0:1 Ахмат
Тур 1
Стрёмсгодсет 0:3 Динамо Киев
Тур 1
Словацко 2:0 Эсбьерг
Тур 1
Хобро 2:0 Фредерисия
Тур 1
Рубин 3:0 Войводина
Тур 1
Тамбов 0:0 Городея
Тур 1
Бранн 0:1 Осане
Тур 1
ЦСКА Москва 2:0 Нордшелланн
Тур 1
Одд 1:0 Петанж
Тур 1
Уфа 1:1 Судува
Тур 1
Ольборг 1:1 Фрайбург-2
Тур 1
Ахмат 2:2 Железничар
Тур 1
Шахтёр Донецк 2:2 Сённерйюск
Тур 1
Капфенберг 0:2 Маттерсбург
Тур 1
Динамо Москва 1:0 Металлург Бекабад
Тур 1
Беллинцона 0:1 Лугано
Тур 1
Митьюлланд 2:0 Шаньдун Лунэн
Тур 1
Ориуэла 0:2 ЦСКА Москва
Тур 1
Уфа 5:0 Айя-Напа
Тур 1
Динамо Москва 2:1 Вентспилс
Тур 1
Урал 1:1 Чукарички
Тур 1
Рапид Вена 2:0 Марибор
Тур 1
Стабек 2:0 Баник Острава
Тур 1
Арсенал Тула 1:1 Пршибрам
Тур 1
Шкендия 3:3 Раннерс
Тур 1
Оденсе 1:1 Радник Сурдулица
Тур 1
Оренбург 1:0 Эсбьерг
Тур 1
Тамбов 0:3 Словацко
Тур 1
Эребру 0:3 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 1
Рубин 0:1 Оденсе
Тур 1
Мальмё 1:3 Краснодар
Тур 1
Арарат-Армения 1:1 Урал
Тур 1
Согндаль 1:0 Силькеборг
Тур 1
Крылья Советов 1:1 Динамо-Брест
Тур 1
Ахмат 2:1 Мура
Тур 1
Сирианска Эскильстуна 4:1 Акрополис
Тур 1
Фалькенберг 4:0 Линчёпинг Сити
Тур 1
Кальмар 5:0 Эстер
Тур 1
Сённерйюск 0:3 Бачка Топола
Тур 1
Крылья Советов 2:2 Чайка
Тур 1
Атланта Юнайтед 1:1 Эльфсборг
Тур 1
Санкт-Пёльтен 1:0 Пашинг
Тур 1
Сваровски Тироль 2:2 ЦСКА Москва
Тур 1
Уфа 3:0 Лиепая
Тур 1
Динамо Москва 2:0 Слован Либерец
Тур 1
Ахмат 1:3 Шахтёр Солигорск
Тур 1
Спартак Трнава 2:2 Сочи
Тур 1
Нордшелланн 2:0 Адмира
Тур 1
Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:0 Гурник Забже
Тур 1
Варберг БоИС 1:2 Хальмстад
Тур 1
Русенборг 2:1 Схьёрдал-Блинк
Тур 1
Мольде 3:1 Хёдд
Тур 1
ЛАСК 1:0 Викинг
Тур 1
Флора 1:1 Хаммарбю
Тур 1
Хорсенс 1:2 Кристиансунд
Тур 1
Зенит 4:0 Дюделанж
Тур 1
Гефле 0:3 Сириус
Тур 1
Сарпсборг-08 1:0 Гётеборг
Тур 1
Рапид Вена 1:2 Левски София
Тур 1
Стрёмсгодсет 5:2 Хобро
Тур 1
Ред Булл Зальцбург 6:0 Блау-Вайс Линц
Тур 1
Уфа 1:0 Чукарички
Тур 1
Динамо Москва 3:1 Младост Лучани
Тур 1
Гроруд 3:1 Стабек
Тур 1
Старт 2:1 Мьёндален
Тур 1
Олесунн 1:2 Браттвог
Тур 1
Броммапойкарна 0:4 Эстерсунд
Тур 1
Спарта Прага 1:2 Будё-Глимт
Тур 1
Штурм 4:1 Домжале
Тур 1
Оренбург 2:2 Борац Баня-Лука
Тур 1
Нордшелланн 4:2 Лиферинг
Тур 1
Одд 7:0 Нутодден
Тур 1
Бранн 1:0 Хорсенс
Тур 1
Сённерйюск 2:0 Богемианс-1905
Тур 1
Сундсвалль 1:0 АИК
Тур 1
Нэшвилл 0:0 Эльфсборг
Тур 1
Аустрия Вена 3:0 Днепр-1
Тур 1
Вольфсбергер 3:2 Ягеллония
Тур 1
Митьюлланд 0:1 Фредерисия
Тур 1
Альтах 3:1 Ружомберок
Тур 1
Улленсакер-Киса 0:7 Волеренга
Тур 1
Аустрия Вена 2:0 Земплин
Тур 1
Радник Сурдулица 1:2 Тамбов
Тур 1
Рапид Вена 0:2 Войводина
Тур 1
Сваровски Тироль 1:3 Викинг
Тур 1
Краковия 0:0 Сочи
Тур 1
ЛАСК 6:2 Силькеборг
Тур 1
Раннерс 2:0 Вайле
Тур 1
Рапид Вена 0:0 Оденсе
Тур 1
Хаммарбю 0:4 Митьюлланд
Тур 1
Санкт-Пёльтен 1:1 Мариуполь
Тур 1
Оренбург 0:2 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 1
Хартберг 1:1 Десна
Тур 1
Динамо Москва 0:2 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 1
Нордшелланн 1:1 Роскилле
Тур 1
Хобро 4:2 Хорсенс
Тур 1
Локомотив Москва 1:1 Чонбук Моторс
Тур 1
Арсенал Тула 2:2 Младост Лучани
Тур 1
Царско село 1:0 Урал
Тур 1
Гётеборг 2:3 Ольборг
Тур 1
Краснодар 2:1 Яблонец
Тур 1
ГАИС 0:2 Варберг БоИС
Тур 1
Сундсвалль 1:3 Эстерсунд
Тур 1
Мьёндален 2:1 Волеренга
Тур 1
Арсенал Тула 1:1 Корона Кельце
Тур 1
Альтах 0:1 Саарбрюккен
Тур 1
Крылья Советов 4:3 Богемианс-1905
Тур 1
Сарпсборг-08 1:2 Норрчёпинг
Тур 1
Сириус 4:0 Гамла Упсала
Тур 1
Уфа 0:1 Шлёнск
Тур 1
Рапид Вена 2:2 Флоридсдорфер
Тур 1
Хельсинборг 2:3 Люнгбю
Тур 1
Ред Булл Зальцбург 6:3 Зенит
Тур 1
АИК 1:1 Вестерос СК
Тур 1
Брондбю 3:0 Видовре
Тур 1
Хеккен 3:0 Норрбю
Тур 1
Копенгаген 2:0 Хальмстад
Тур 1
ЛАСК 1:2 ЦСКА Москва
Тур 1
Рубин 2:1 Слован Братислава
Тур 1
ИФК Мальмё 0:7 Мальмё
Тур 1
ЦСКА Москва 2:0 Дандолк
Тур 1
Старт 5:3 Soerlandslaget
Тур 1
Гроруд 0:1 Будё-Глимт
Тур 1
Эребру 0:2 Йёнчёпинг
Тур 1
Погонь Щецин 2:1 Штурм
Тур 1
Адмира 2:1 Хорн
Тур 1
Нордшелланн 4:5 Орхус
Тур 1
Штуттгарт 3:1 Динамо Дрезден
Тур 1
Силькеборг 3:2 Митьюлланд
Тур 1
Виборг 1:1 Сённерйюск
Тур 1
Фредерисия 2:2 Эсбьерг
Тур 1
Осиек 2:0 Локомотив Москва
Тур 1
Арсенал Тула 1:0 Сепси
Тур 1
Нёвшатель Ксамакс 10:0 Ля Шо-де-Фон
Тур 1
Краснодар 2:1 Динамо Бухарест
Тур 1
Арсенал Тула 2:1 Кешля
Тур 1
Оденсе 3:1 Хельсинборг
Тур 1
Сочи 0:0 Санкт-Пёльтен
Тур 1
Аустрия Вена 5:1 Петржалка-1898
Тур 1
Сваровски Тироль 1:2 Рид
Тур 1
Раннерс 4:3 Вендсиссель
Тур 1
Маттерсбург 9:0 Трайскирхен
Тур 1
Хорсенс 3:1 Орхус Фремад
Тур 1
Люнгбю 3:1 Видовре
Тур 1
Крылья Советов 4:1 Спартак Юрмала
Тур 1
Оренбург 2:3 Славия София
Тур 1
Аль-Увайнах 0:10 Зенит
Тур 1
Базель 1:2 Грасcхоппер
Тур 1
Адмира 1:1 Грац АК
Тур 1
Вииторул Констанца 0:0 Штурм
Тур 1
Рубин 1:0 Лехия Гданьск
Тур 1
Орхус 0:2 Ольборг
Тур 1
ФКСБ 3:3 Локомотив Москва
Тур 1
Ахмат 1:3 Ботошани
Тур 1
Динамо Москва 5:1 Заглембе Любин
Тур 1
Севилья 1:3 Зандхаузен
Тур 1
Базель 0:2 Гамбург
Тур 1
Ракув 1:3 Урал
Тур 1
Сочи 0:0 Киндия Тырговиште
Тур 1
Унион Берлин 1:2 Санкт-Галлен
Тур 1
Оснабрюк 3:1 Штурм
Тур 1
Янг Бойз 2:1 Кьяссо
Тур 1
Тун 4:3 Нёвшатель Ксамакс
Тур 1
Al-Arabi3 0:6 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Тур 1
Оренбург 0:1 Слован Братислава
Тур 1
Серветт 1:1 Стад Лозанна-Уши
Тур 1
Вельс 1:5 ЛАСК
Тур 1
Вольфсбергер 5:3 Капфенберг
Тур 1
Санкт-Паули 3:4 Арминия
Тур 1
Сьон 1:1 Ивердон
Тур 1
Тамбов 3:0 Салют
Тур 1
Уфа 0:2 Уйпешт
Тур 1
Хартберг 4:1 Глайсдорф
Тур 1
Альтах 0:1 Цюрих
Тур 1
Винер Нойштадт 1:4 Рапид Вена
Тур 1
Аустрия Вена 7:2 Флоридсдорфер
Тур 1
Лугано 1:0 Кринс
Тур 1
Сваровски Тироль 2:1 Дорнбирн
Тур 1
Адмира 8:0 Аустрия Клагенфурт
Тур 1
АИК 2:1 Karlstad BK1
Тур 1
Брондбю 2:0 Аварта
Тур 1
Янг Бойз 2:2 Шаффхаузен
Тур 1
Сённерйюск 0:1 Коллинг
Тур 1
Эребру 4:0 Линчёпинг Сити
Тур 1
Оденсе 3:0 Мидделфарт
Тур 1
Эльфсборг 1:0 Хеккен
Тур 1
Люцерн 3:0 Газ Метан Mедиаш
Тур 1
Ахмат 2:1 Пакш
Тур 1
Мьёндален 2:1 Рёуфосс
Тур 1
Маттерсбург 4:0 Аустрия-2 Вена
Тур 1
Митьюлланд 4:1 Эсбьерг
Тур 1
Фредерисия 2:2 Раннерс
Тур 1
Санкт-Пёльтен 4:0 Хорн
Тур 1
Ганза 2:0 Люнгбю
Тур 1
Маттерсбург 1:2 Ракоци
Тур 1
Орхус 2:1 Виборг
Тур 1
Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Universitario1
Тур 1
Санкт-Паули 5:2 Веен Висбаден
Тур 1
Базель 1:0 ФКСБ
Тур 1
Расинг Авельянеда 2:2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Тур 1
Хартберг 6:1 Вайц
Тур 1
Кринс 1:2 Нёвшатель Ксамакс
Тур 1
Сённерйюск 1:1 Хорсенс
Тур 1
Эсбьерг 3:4 Коллинг
Тур 1
Лугано 2:4 Хайденхайм
Тур 1
Рид 2:3 Санкт-Пёльтен
Тур 1
Хераклес 2:3 Херенвен
Тур 1
Янг Бойз 1:0 Вииторул Констанца
Тур 1
Галлешер 1:2 Цюрих
Тур 1
Галлешер 3:4 Цюрих
Тур 1
Базель 0:2 Штуттгарт
Тур 1
Сьон 1:1 Фехервар
Тур 1
Остенде 2:3 Санкт-Галлен
Тур 1
Уракан 1:2 Universitario1
Тур 1
Герта 1:0 Погонь Щецин
Тур 1
Вердер 3:1 Ганновер 96
Тур 1
Газишехир Газиантеп 1:0 Гонвед
Тур 1
Ливингстон 1:1 Андерлехт
Тур 1
Боруссия Д 0:2 Майнц
Тур 1
Аякс 3:1 Брюгге
Тур 1
Серветт 2:1 Сеул
Тур 1
Галатасарай 1:0 Адана Демирспор
Тур 1
Витесс 1:3 Дуйсбург
Тур 1
Нюрнберг 5:2 Бавария
Тур 1
Антальяспор 2:1 Фортуна Ситтард
Тур 1
Унион Берлин 3:2 Ференцварош
Тур 1
Истанбул Башакшехир 3:1 Янг Бойз
Тур 1
Люцерн 1:1 Пушкаш-Академия
Тур 1
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:6 Гронинген
Тур 1
Виль 3:5 Тун
Тур 1
Адмира 5:1 Штадль Паура
Тур 1
Амштеттен 1:5 Санкт-Пёльтен
Тур 1
Винер Нойштадт 0:9 Аустрия Вена
Тур 1
Штурм 2:1 Блау-Вайс Линц
Тур 1
Ганновер 96 0:1 Падерборн
Тур 1
Коньяспор 2:0 Бурсаспор
Тур 1
ПСВ 1:2 Эйпен
Тур 1
Боруссия Д 4:2 Фейеноорд
Тур 1
Глазго Рейнджерс 6:1 Локомотив Ташкент
Тур 1
Андерлехт 2:1 Лугано
Тур 1
Гамбург 0:4 Шальке 04
Тур 1
ВВВ-Венло 1:1 Кортрейк
Тур 1
Ференцварош 1:2 Генк
Тур 1
Вольфсбург 1:2 Серветт
Тур 1
ПЕК Зволле 0:2 Стандард
Тур 1
Спарта Роттердам 2:2 Васланд-Беверен
Тур 1
Фортуна 2:3 Базель
Тур 1
Байер Л 3:2 Санкт-Галлен
Тур 1
Мехелен 1:5 АЗ Алкмаар
Тур 1
Ройал Антверпен 3:0 Лугано
Тур 1
Аугсбург 3:3 Серкль Брюгге
Тур 1
Боруссия М 2:1 Фрайбург
Тур 1
Аланьяспор 1:0 Гёзтепе
Тур 1
Ризеспор 2:2 Акхисар
Тур 1
Бешикташ 2:2 Алтынорду
Тур 1
Галатасарай 3:1 Алтай
Тур 1
Байер Л 3:4 Утрехт
Тур 1
Малатьяспор 1:1 Кукес
Тур 1
Кёльн 1:1 Генк
Тур 1
Вольфсбург 1:1 Сеул
Тур 1
Трабзонспор 1:0 Партизани
Тур 1
ПЕК Зволле 1:3 Зульте-Варегем
Тур 1
Боруссия М 2:1 Фрайбург
Тур 1
Хиберниан 2:1 Виллем II
Тур 1
Херенвен 2:1 Льягостера
Тур 1
Ингольштадт 2:3 Гент
Тур 1
Аякс 2:0 Эйпен
Тур 1
Хераклес 1:1 Сьон
Тур 1
Твенте 1:0 Мускрон-Перювельз
Тур 1
Хоффенхайм 1:2 АДО Ден Хааг
Тур 1
ПСВ 1:2 Брюгге
Тур 1
Аугсбург 4:0 Хибернианс
Тур 1
Истанбул Башакшехир 0:3 Фортуна Ситтард
Тур 1
Сивасспор 2:2 Вальдхоф
Тур 1
Анкарагюджю 0:1 Кеджиоренгюджю
Тур 1
Антальяспор 4:0 Эрзурумспор
Тур 1
Коньяспор 0:0 Умраньеспор
Тур 1
Газишехир Газиантеп 3:1 Менемен Беледиеспор
Тур 1
Герта 2:1 Айнтрахт Фр
Тур 1
Серветт 1:0 Ваалвейк
Тур 1
Хоффенхайм 2:3 Фейеноорд
Тур 1
Портимоненсе 3:2 Дуйсбург
Тур 1
Ливингстон 1:3 Аякс-2
Тур 1
Бешикташ 2:0 Мезоковезд
Тур 1
Аланьяспор 2:1 KF Tirana
Тур 1
Янг Бойз 1:2 Ганза
Тур 1
Люцерн 1:2 Флора
Тур 1
Рёдингхаузен 2:0 Гронинген
Тур 1
Трабзонспор 0:0 Бурсаспор
Тур 1
Гуллегем 1:2 Кортрейк
Тур 1
Шальке 04 0:1 Сент-Трюйден
Тур 1
Серветт 2:0 Витесс
Тур 1
Боруссия Д 0:0 Стандард
Тур 1
Фортуна 1:1 Твенте
Тур 1
Майнц 2:3 Эммен
Тур 1
Кёльн 2:2 Мехелен
Тур 1
Боруссия М 1:3 Хераклес
Тур 1
Ингольштадт 6:3 Санкт-Галлен
Тур 1
Тун 2:0 Грасcхоппер
Тур 1
Коньяспор 2:1 Алтынорду
Тур 1
Кёльн 1:2 Шарлеруа
Тур 1
Вердер 2:2 Монца
Тур 1
Унион Берлин 2:2 Унион Сент-Жиллуаз
Тур 1
Магдебург 1:2 Мускрон-Перювельз
Тур 1
Шаффхаузен 1:0 Цюрих
Тур 1
АДО Ден Хааг 2:0 Ноордвейк
Тур 1
Унион Берлин 2:1 АХ Лёвен
Тур 1
Падерборн 4:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Тур 1
Поделись с друзьями ссылкой на liveresult