09.07.2022
Атлетико Кали Реал Картахена Тур 1 Леонес Богота Тур 1 Реал Сан-Андрес Льянерос Вильявисенсио Тур 1 Тигрес Богота Форталеза Тур 1 Атлетико Уила Валледупар Тур 1
10.07.2022
Кукута Депортиво Бока Хуниорс Кали Тур 1
11.07.2022
Орсомарсо Депортес Киндио Тур 1
12.07.2022
Бояка Чико Барранкилья Тур 1
15.07.2022
Форталеза Кукута Депортиво Тур 2 Реал Картахена Леонес Тур 2
16.07.2022
Депортес Киндио Реал Сан-Андрес Тур 2 Бока Хуниорс Кали Орсомарсо Тур 2 Льянерос Вильявисенсио Атлетико Уила Тур 2 Барранкилья Тигрес Богота Тур 2
17.07.2022
Валледупар Бояка Чико Тур 2
19.07.2022
Богота Атлетико Кали Тур 2
22.07.2022
Атлетико Уила Реал Картахена Тур 3
23.07.2022
Атлетико Кали Тигрес Богота Тур 3 Реал Сан-Андрес Форталеза Тур 3 Орсомарсо Валледупар Тур 3
24.07.2022
Кукута Депортиво Барранкилья Тур 3 Бояка Чико Бока Хуниорс Кали Тур 3
25.07.2022
Богота Депортес Киндио Тур 3
26.07.2022
Леонес Льянерос Вильявисенсио Тур 3
30.07.2022
Орсомарсо Бояка Чико Тур 4 Реал Сан-Андрес Атлетико Кали Тур 4 Бока Хуниорс Кали Атлетико Уила Тур 4 Реал Картахена Кукута Депортиво Тур 4 Депортес Киндио Валледупар Тур 4 Льянерос Вильявисенсио Барранкилья Тур 4 Тигрес Богота Леонес Тур 4 Форталеза Богота Тур 4
03.08.2022
Бояка Чико Тигрес Богота Тур 5 Богота Кукута Депортиво Тур 5 Атлетико Уила Форталеза Тур 5 Леонес Реал Сан-Андрес Тур 5 Атлетико Кали Депортес Киндио Тур 5 Реал Картахена Орсомарсо Тур 5 Барранкилья Бока Хуниорс Кали Тур 5 Валледупар Льянерос Вильявисенсио Тур 6
06.08.2022
Тигрес Богота Депортес Киндио Тур 6 Льянерос Вильявисенсио Атлетико Кали Тур 6 Кукута Депортиво Бояка Чико Тур 6 Реал Сан-Андрес Богота Тур 6 Бока Хуниорс Кали Валледупар Тур 6 Барранкилья Леонес Тур 6 Орсомарсо Атлетико Уила Тур 6 Форталеза Реал Картахена Тур 6
13.08.2022
Реал Картахена Реал Сан-Андрес Тур 7 Депортес Киндио Форталеза Тур 7 Богота Барранкилья Тур 7 Валледупар Тигрес Богота Тур 7 Атлетико Кали Орсомарсо Тур 7 Льянерос Вильявисенсио Бока Хуниорс Кали Тур 7 Атлетико Уила Бояка Чико Тур 7 Леонес Кукута Депортиво Тур 7
20.08.2022
Бока Хуниорс Кали Леонес Тур 8 Барранкилья Депортес Киндио Тур 8 Бояка Чико Реал Картахена Тур 8 Кукута Депортиво Льянерос Вильявисенсио Тур 8 Форталеза Атлетико Кали Тур 8 Тигрес Богота Атлетико Уила Тур 8 Валледупар Богота Тур 8 Орсомарсо Реал Сан-Андрес Тур 8
27.08.2022
Атлетико Уила Льянерос Вильявисенсио Тур 10 Форталеза Бояка Чико Тур 10 Депортес Киндио Орсомарсо Тур 9 Леонес Валледупар Тур 9 Богота Тигрес Богота Тур 9 Реал Сан-Андрес Кукута Депортиво Тур 9 Бока Хуниорс Кали Атлетико Кали Тур 9 Реал Картахена Барранкилья Тур 9
31.08.2022
Богота Атлетико Кали Тур 11 Льянерос Вильявисенсио Реал Картахена Тур 11 Орсомарсо Реал Сан-Андрес Тур 11 Депортес Киндио Атлетико Уила Тур 11 Бояка Чико Барранкилья Тур 11 Валледупар Тигрес Богота Тур 11 Бока Хуниорс Кали Форталеза Тур 11
03.09.2022
Реал Сан-Андрес Льянерос Вильявисенсио Тур 12 Леонес Богота Тур 12 Форталеза Валледупар Тур 12 Атлетико Уила Бояка Чико Тур 12 Барранкилья Бока Хуниорс Кали Тур 12 Реал Картахена Депортес Киндио Тур 12 Атлетико Кали Орсомарсо Тур 12
10.09.2022
Орсомарсо Леонес Тур 13 Льянерос Вильявисенсио Атлетико Кали Тур 13 Валледупар Барранкилья Тур 13 Депортес Киндио Реал Сан-Андрес Тур 13 Бока Хуниорс Кали Атлетико Уила Тур 13 Бояка Чико Реал Картахена Тур 13 Тигрес Богота Форталеза Тур 13
17.09.2022
Атлетико Кали Депортес Киндио Тур 14 Барранкилья Тигрес Богота Тур 14 Реал Картахена Бока Хуниорс Кали Тур 14 Атлетико Уила Валледупар Тур 14 Леонес Льянерос Вильявисенсио Тур 14 Реал Сан-Андрес Бояка Чико Тур 14 Богота Орсомарсо Тур 14
24.09.2022
Бояка Чико Атлетико Кали Тур 15 Бока Хуниорс Кали Реал Сан-Андрес Тур 15 Валледупар Реал Картахена Тур 15 Льянерос Вильявисенсио Богота Тур 15 Тигрес Богота Атлетико Уила Тур 15 Депортес Киндио Леонес Тур 15 Форталеза Барранкилья Тур 15