Кубок Либертадорес 2021

29.09.2021
Барселона Гуаякиль 0:2 Фламенго 1/2 финала
28.09.2021
Атлетико Минейро 1:1 Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 1/2 финала
22.09.2021
Фламенго 2:0 Барселона Гуаякиль 1/2 финала
21.09.2021
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 0:0 Атлетико Минейро 1/2 финала
19.08.2021
Барселона Гуаякиль 1:1 Флуминенсе 1/4 финала
18.08.2021
Атлетико Минейро 3:0 Ривер Плейт 1/4 финала Фламенго 5:1 Олимпия Асунсьон 1/4 финала
17.08.2021
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 3:0 Сан-Паулу 1/4 финала
12.08.2021
Флуминенсе 2:2 Барселона Гуаякиль 1/4 финала
11.08.2021
Ривер Плейт 0:1 Атлетико Минейро 1/4 финала Олимпия Асунсьон 1:4 Фламенго 1/4 финала
10.08.2021
Сан-Паулу 1:1 Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 1/4 финала
03.08.2021
Флуминенсе 1:0 Серро Портеньо 1/8 финала
22.07.2021
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 0:0 Олимпия Асунсьон 1/8 финала
21.07.2021
Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:2 Ривер Плейт 1/8 финала Фламенго 4:1 Дефенса и Хустисия 1/8 финала Барселона Гуаякиль 3:1 Велес Сарсфилд 1/8 финала Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 1:0 Универсидад Католика Чили 1/8 финала
20.07.2021
Расинг Авельянеда 1:3 Сан-Паулу 1/8 финала Атлетико Минейро 0:0 Бока Хуниорс 1/8 финала
15.07.2021
Олимпия Асунсьон 0:0 Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 1/8 финала
14.07.2021
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:1 Фламенго 1/8 финала Ривер Плейт 1:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс 1/8 финала Велес Сарсфилд 1:0 Барселона Гуаякиль 1/8 финала Универсидад Католика Чили 0:1 Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 1/8 финала
13.07.2021
Сан-Паулу 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда 1/8 финала Бока Хуниорс 0:0 Атлетико Минейро 1/8 финала Серро Портеньо 0:2 Флуминенсе 1/8 финала
27.05.2021
ЛДУ Кито 5:2 Унион Ла-Калера Группа G Фламенго 0:0 Велес Сарсфилд Группа G Дефенса и Хустисия 1:1 Индепендьенте дель Валле Группа A Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 6:0 Университарио Депортес Лима Группа A
26.05.2021
Насьональ Монтевидео 2:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Группа F Универсидад Католика Чили 2:0 Атлетико Насьональ II Группа F Бока Хуниорс 3:0 Стронгест Группа C Барселона Гуаякиль 3:1 Сантос Группа C Олимпия Асунсьон 6:2 Тачира Группа B
25.05.2021
Сан-Паулу 3:0 Спортинг Кристал Группа E Расинг Авельянеда 3:0 Атлетико Рентистас Группа E Атлетико Минейро 4:0 Депортиво Ла-Гуайра Группа H Серро Портеньо 1:0 Америка де Кали Группа H Ривер Плейт 1:3 Флуминенсе Группа D Индепендиенте Санта-Фе 0:0 Хуниор Группа D
20.05.2021
Олимпия Асунсьон 0:1 Интернасьонал Порту Алегре Группа B Бока Хуниорс 0:0 Барселона Гуаякиль Группа C Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:0 Атлетико Насьональ II Группа F
19.05.2021
Тачира 7:2 Олвейс Реди Группа B Америка де Кали 3:1 Депортиво Ла-Гуайра Группа H Ривер Плейт 2:1 Индепендиенте Санта-Фе Группа D Серро Портеньо 0:1 Атлетико Минейро Группа H Фламенго 2:2 ЛДУ Кито Группа G Велес Сарсфилд 2:1 Унион Ла-Калера Группа G Спортинг Кристал 2:0 Атлетико Рентистас Группа E
18.05.2021
Флуминенсе 1:2 Хуниор Группа D Сан-Паулу 0:1 Расинг Авельянеда Группа E Университарио Депортес Лима 3:2 Индепендьенте дель Валле Группа A Насьональ Монтевидео 1:0 Универсидад Католика Чили Группа F Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 3:4 Дефенса и Хустисия Группа A Стронгест 2:1 Сантос Группа C
13.05.2021
Америка де Кали 1:3 Атлетико Минейро Группа H Олвейс Реди 1:2 Олимпия Асунсьон Группа B Велес Сарсфилд 3:1 ЛДУ Кито Группа G
12.05.2021
Университарио Депортес Лима 1:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Группа A Атлетико Насьональ II 0:0 Насьональ Монтевидео Группа F Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 0:1 Серро Портеньо Группа H Флуминенсе 2:1 Индепендиенте Санта-Фе Группа D Хуниор 1:1 Ривер Плейт Группа D Атлетико Рентистас 1:1 Сан-Паулу Группа E Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:1 Универсидад Католика Чили Группа F
11.05.2021
Спортинг Кристал 0:2 Расинг Авельянеда Группа E Унион Ла-Калера 2:2 Фламенго Группа G Индепендьенте дель Валле 0:1 Палмейрас Сан-Паулу Группа A Сантос 1:0 Бока Хуниорс Группа C Стронгест 2:0 Барселона Гуаякиль Группа C Тачира 2:1 Интернасьонал Порту Алегре Группа B
06.05.2021
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 0:0 Америка де Кали Группа H Хуниор 1:1 Флуминенсе Группа D Индепендиенте Санта-Фе 0:0 Ривер Плейт Группа D Олвейс Реди 2:0 Тачира Группа B Атлетико Насьональ II 0:2 Аргентинос Хуниорс Группа F
05.05.2021
Универсидад Католика Чили 3:1 Насьональ Монтевидео Группа F Атлетико Рентистас 0:0 Спортинг Кристал Группа E Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 6:1 Олимпия Асунсьон Группа B Расинг Авельянеда 0:0 Сан-Паулу Группа E Индепендьенте дель Валле 4:0 Университарио Депортес Лима Группа A
04.05.2021
Дефенса и Хустисия 1:2 Палмейрас Сан-Паулу Группа A ЛДУ Кито 2:3 Фламенго Группа G Барселона Гуаякиль 1:0 Бока Хуниорс Группа C Атлетико Минейро 4:0 Серро Портеньо Группа H Унион Ла-Калера 0:2 Велес Сарсфилд Группа G Сантос 5:0 Стронгест Группа C
29.04.2021
Сан-Паулу 2:0 Атлетико Рентистас Группа E Универсидад Католика Чили 0:2 Аргентинос Хуниорс Группа F Расинг Авельянеда 2:1 Спортинг Кристал Группа E
28.04.2021
Барселона Гуаякиль 4:0 Стронгест Группа C Олимпия Асунсьон 2:1 Олвейс Реди Группа B Индепендиенте Санта-Фе 1:2 Флуминенсе Группа D Ривер Плейт 2:1 Хуниор Группа D Дефенса и Хустисия 3:0 Университарио Депортес Лима Группа A Серро Портеньо 0:0 Депортиво Ла-Гуайра Группа H Насьональ Монтевидео 4:4 Атлетико Насьональ II Группа F
27.04.2021
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 4:0 Тачира Группа B Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Сантос Группа C Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 5:0 Индепендьенте дель Валле Группа A ЛДУ Кито 3:1 Велес Сарсфилд Группа G Фламенго 4:1 Унион Ла-Калера Группа G Атлетико Минейро 2:1 Америка де Кали Группа H
22.04.2021
Хуниор 1:1 Индепендиенте Санта-Фе Группа D Атлетико Насьональ II 2:0 Универсидад Католика Чили Группа F Флуминенсе 1:1 Ривер Плейт Группа D
21.04.2021
Америка де Кали 0:2 Серро Портеньо Группа H Унион Ла-Калера 2:2 ЛДУ Кито Группа G Индепендьенте дель Валле 1:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Группа A Атлетико Рентистас 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда Группа E Университарио Депортес Лима 2:3 Палмейрас Сан-Паулу Группа A Стронгест 0:1 Бока Хуниорс Группа C Депортиво Ла-Гуайра 1:1 Атлетико Минейро Группа H
20.04.2021
Велес Сарсфилд 2:3 Фламенго Группа G Спортинг Кристал 0:3 Сан-Паулу Группа E Сантос 0:2 Барселона Гуаякиль Группа C Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:0 Насьональ Монтевидео Группа F Олвейс Реди 2:0 Интернасьонал Порту Алегре Группа B Тачира 3:2 Олимпия Асунсьон Группа B


Букмекеры

Полный рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт