Копа Судамерикана 2020-2021

23.01.2021
Ланус 0:3 Дефенса и Хустисия Финал
16.01.2021
Дефенса и Хустисия 4:2 Кокимбо Юнидо 1/2 финала
13.01.2021
Ланус 3:0 Велес Сарсфилд 1/2 финала
12.01.2021
Кокимбо Юнидо 0:0 Дефенса и Хустисия 1/2 финала
06.01.2021
Велес Сарсфилд 0:1 Ланус 1/2 финала
17.12.2020
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:3 Ланус 1/4 финала
16.12.2020
Кокимбо Юнидо 0:1 Хуниор 1/4 финала Дефенса и Хустисия 1:0 Байя 1/4 финала
15.12.2020
Универсидад Католика Чили 1:3 Велес Сарсфилд 1/4 финала
10.12.2020
Ланус 0:0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1/4 финала
09.12.2020
Хуниор 1:2 Кокимбо Юнидо 1/4 финала Байя 2:3 Дефенса и Хустисия 1/4 финала
08.12.2020
Велес Сарсфилд 1:2 Универсидад Католика Чили 1/4 финала
03.12.2020
Универсидад Католика Чили 0:1 Ривер Плейт Монтевидео 1/8 финала Васко да Гама 0:1 Дефенса и Хустисия 1/8 финала Унион Ла-Калера 2:1 Хуниор 1/8 финала
02.12.2020
Спорт Уанкайо 0:2 Кокимбо Юнидо 1/8 финала Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:0 Феникс Монтовидео 1/8 финала Ланус 6:2 Боливар 1/8 финала
01.12.2020
Депортиво Кали 1:5 Велес Сарсфилд 1/8 финала Унион Санта-Фе 0:0 Байя 1/8 финала
26.11.2020
Хуниор 2:1 Унион Ла-Калера 1/8 финала Дефенса и Хустисия 1:1 Васко да Гама 1/8 финала Ривер Плейт Монтевидео 1:2 Универсидад Католика Чили 1/8 финала
25.11.2020
Кокимбо Юнидо 0:0 Спорт Уанкайо 1/8 финала Феникс Монтовидео 1:4 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1/8 финала Боливар 2:1 Ланус 1/8 финала
24.11.2020
Велес Сарсфилд 2:0 Депортиво Кали 1/8 финала Байя 1:0 Унион Санта-Фе 1/8 финала
05.11.2020
Универсидад Католика Чили 2:1 Сол де Америка 1/16 финала Байя 4:0 Мелгар 1/16 финала Хуниор 0:0 Пласа Колония 1/16 финала Атлетико Тукуман 1:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1/16 финала Эстудиантес Мерида 0:2 Кокимбо Юнидо 1/16 финала Эмелек 1:2 Унион Санта-Фе 1/16 финала
04.11.2020
Пеньяроль 1:1 Велес Сарсфилд 1/16 финала Депортиво Кали 1:2 Мильонариос 1/16 финала Каракас 0:0 Васко да Гама 1/16 финала Дефенса и Хустисия 1:1 Спортиво Лукеньо 1/16 финала Ривер Плейт Монтевидео 3:1 Атлетико Насьональ II 1/16 финала Уачипато 1:1 Феникс Монтовидео 1/16 финала Сан-Паулу 4:3 Ланус 1/16 финала
03.11.2020
Депортес Толима 1:1 Унион Ла-Калера 1/16 финала Ливерпуль Монтевидео 1:2 Спорт Уанкайо 1/16 финала Боливар 3:0 Аудакс Итальяно 1/16 финала
29.10.2020
Пласа Колония 0:1 Хуниор 1/16 финала Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:0 Атлетико Тукуман 1/16 финала Мелгар 1:0 Байя 1/16 финала Кокимбо Юнидо 3:0 Эстудиантес Мерида 1/16 финала Унион Санта-Фе 0:1 Эмелек 1/16 финала Сол де Америка 0:0 Универсидад Католика Чили 1/16 финала
28.10.2020
Васко да Гама 1:0 Каракас 1/16 финала Велес Сарсфилд 0:0 Пеньяроль 1/16 финала Мильонариос 1:2 Депортиво Кали 1/16 финала Атлетико Насьональ II 1:1 Ривер Плейт Монтевидео 1/16 финала Феникс Монтовидео 3:1 Уачипато 1/16 финала Спортиво Лукеньо 1:2 Дефенса и Хустисия 1/16 финала Ланус 3:2 Сан-Паулу 1/16 финала
27.10.2020
Унион Ла-Калера 0:0 Депортес Толима 1/16 финала Аудакс Итальяно 2:1 Боливар 1/16 финала Спорт Уанкайо 1:1 Ливерпуль Монтевидео 1/16 финала
27.02.2020
Форталеза 2:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1/32 финала Аудакс Итальяно 3:0 Куско ФК 1/32 финала Пласа Колония 3:0 Самора 1/32 финала
26.02.2020
Депортиво Пасто 0:1 Уачипато 1/32 финала Универсидад Католика 2:0 Ланус 1/32 финала Ливерпуль Монтевидео 5:0 Льянерос де Гуанаре 1/32 финала Насьональ Асунсьон 1:3 Байя 1/32 финала
25.02.2020
Спорт Уанкайо 0:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс 1/32 финала Ривер Плейт Асунсьон 1:3 Депортиво Кали 1/32 финала Гойяс 0:1 Сол де Америка 1/32 финала Ривер Плейт Монтевидео 1:0 Атлетико Грау 1/32 финала
20.02.2020
Эль-Насьональ Кито 2:2 Феникс Монтовидео 1/32 финала Атлетико Минейро 2:0 Унион Санта-Фе 1/32 финала Олвейс Реди 1:0 Мильонариос 1/32 финала Эмелек 2:0 Блуминг 1/32 финала
19.02.2020
Ориенте Петролеро 0:0 Васко да Гама 1/32 финала Уракан 1:1 Атлетико Насьональ II 1/32 финала Спортиво Лукеньо 2:2 Минерос де Гуайяна 1/32 финала
18.02.2020
Мелгар 0:2 Насьональ Потоси 1/32 финала Аукас 2:1 Велес Сарсфилд 1/32 финала Унион Ла-Калера 0:0 Флуминенсе 1/32 финала Арагуа 1:0 Кокимбо Юнидо 1/32 финала
13.02.2020
Куско ФК 2:0 Аудакс Итальяно 1/32 финала Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:0 Форталеза 1/32 финала Самора 1:0 Пласа Колония 1/32 финала
12.02.2020
Байя 3:0 Насьональ Асунсьон 1/32 финала Льянерос де Гуанаре 0:2 Ливерпуль Монтевидео 1/32 финала Уачипато 1:0 Депортиво Пасто 1/32 финала Ланус 3:0 Универсидад Католика 1/32 финала
11.02.2020
Депортиво Кали 2:1 Ривер Плейт Асунсьон 1/32 финала Сол де Америка 1:0 Гойяс 1/32 финала Атлетико Грау 1:2 Ривер Плейт Монтевидео 1/32 финала Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Спорт Уанкайо 1/32 финала
06.02.2020
Унион Санта-Фе 3:0 Атлетико Минейро 1/32 финала Мильонариос 2:0 Олвейс Реди 1/32 финала Блуминг 0:3 Эмелек 1/32 финала
05.02.2020
Васко да Гама 1:0 Ориенте Петролеро 1/32 финала Атлетико Насьональ II 3:0 Уракан 1/32 финала Феникс Монтовидео 1:0 Эль-Насьональ Кито 1/32 финала Минерос де Гуайяна 2:3 Спортиво Лукеньо 1/32 финала
04.02.2020
Флуминенсе 1:1 Унион Ла-Калера 1/32 финала Велес Сарсфилд 1:0 Аукас 1/32 финала Кокимбо Юнидо 3:0 Арагуа 1/32 финала Насьональ Потоси 0:2 Мелгар 1/32 финала

Букмекеры