Копа Судамерикана 2019

Ла Экидад Рояль Пари
1/8 финала
Колон 0:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс
1/8 финала
Каракас 0:0 Индепендьенте дель Валле
1/8 финала
Рояль Пари 1:2 Ла Экидад
1/8 финала
Универсидад Католика Сантьяго 3:2 Индепендьенте дель Валле
1/16 финала
Серро 0:1 Монтевидео Уондерерс
1/16 финала
Депортес Толима 0:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс
1/16 финала
Депортиво Лара 0:2 Коринтианс
1/16 финала
Депортиво Сантани 1:2 Ла Экидад
1/16 финала
Макара 3:2 Рояль Пари
1/16 финала
Атлетико Насьональ 1:0 Флуминенсе
1/16 финала
Пеньяроль 2:0 Депортиво Кали
1/16 финала
Палестино 0:1 Сулия
1/16 финала
Ботафого Рибейрао 4:0 Сол де Америка
1/16 финала
Спортинг Кристал 3:0 Унион Эспаньола
1/16 финала
Атлетико Минейро 1:0 Унион Ла-Калера
1/16 финала
Мелгар 0:0 Универсидад Католика Сантьяго
1/16 финала
Индепендьенте 2:0 Агилас Дорадас
1/16 финала
Колон 3:1 Ривер Плейт
1/16 финала
Каракас 2:0 Ливерпуль Монтевидео
1/16 финала
Индепендьенте дель Валле 5:0 Универсидад Католика Сантьяго
1/16 финала
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:0 Депортес Толима
1/16 финала
Флуминенсе 4:1 Атлетико Насьональ
1/16 финала
Коринтианс 2:0 Депортиво Лара
1/16 финала
Монтевидео Уондерерс 0:0 Серро
1/16 финала
Ливерпуль Монтевидео 1:0 Каракас
1/16 финала
Ла Экидад 2:0 Депортиво Сантани
1/16 финала
Сол де Америка 0:1 Ботафого Рибейрао
1/16 финала
Депортиво Кали 1:1 Пеньяроль
1/16 финала
Сулия 2:1 Палестино
1/16 финала
Унион Ла-Калера 1:0 Атлетико Минейро
1/16 финала
Унион Эспаньола 0:3 Спортинг Кристал
1/16 финала
Агилас Дорадас 3:2 Индепендьенте
1/16 финала
Ривер Плейт 0:0 Колон
1/16 финала
Универсидад Католика Сантьяго 6:0 Мелгар
1/16 финала
Рояль Пари 1:0 Макара
1/16 финала
Эстудиантес Мерида 1:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс
1/32 финала
Гуарани Асунсьон 1:0 Депортиво Кали
1/32 финала
Депортиво Бинасьональ 1:2 Индепендьенте
1/32 финала
Сол де Америка 1:0 Минерос де Гуайяна
1/32 финала
Коло-Коло 0:1 Универсидад Католика Сантьяго
1/32 финала
Серро 3:1 Универсидад Кахамарка
1/32 финала
Мушук Руна 1:1 Унион Эспаньола
1/32 финала
Спорт Уанкайо 1:1 Монтевидео Уондерерс
1/32 финала
Ориенте Петролеро 1:1 Агилас Дорадас
1/32 финала
Индепендьенте дель Валле 2:0 Унион Санта-Фе
1/32 финала
Ла Экидад 0:0 Индепендьенте ФБК
1/32 финала
Колон 2:0 Депортиво Мунисипаль
1/32 финала
Сулия 0:1 Насьональ Потоси
1/32 финала
Депортиво Кали 1:0 Гуарани Асунсьон
1/32 финала
Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:0 Эстудиантес Мерида
1/32 финала
Универсидад Кахамарка 1:1 Серро
1/32 финала
Индепендьенте 4:1 Депортиво Бинасьональ
1/32 финала
Универсидад Католика Сантьяго 0:1 Коло-Коло
1/32 финала
Минерос де Гуайяна 1:0 Сол де Америка
1/32 финала
Агилас Дорадас 1:1 Ориенте Петролеро
1/32 финала
Монтевидео Уондерерс 2:0 Спорт Уанкайо
1/32 финала
Антофагаста 1:2 Флуминенсе
1/32 финала
Унион Санта-Фе 2:0 Индепендьенте дель Валле
1/32 финала
Индепендьенте ФБК 0:0 Ла Экидад
1/32 финала
Депортиво Мунисипаль 0:3 Колон
1/32 финала
Насьональ Потоси 0:1 Сулия
1/32 финала
Унион Эспаньола 1:1 Мушук Руна
1/32 финала
Гуабира 0:3 Макара
1/32 финала
Расинг Авельянеда 1:1 Коринтианс
1/32 финала
Монагас 2:1 Рояль Пари
1/32 финала
Флуминенсе 0:0 Антофагаста
1/32 финала
Сантос 1:1 Ривер Плейт
1/32 финала
Онсе Кальдас 0:2 Депортиво Сантани
1/32 финала
Ливерпуль 0:0 Байя
1/32 финала
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:3 Ботафого Рибейрао
1/32 финала
Шапекоэнсе 1:1 Унион Ла-Калера
1/32 финала
Коринтианс 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда
1/32 финала
Рояль Пари 2:1 Монагас
1/32 финала
Макара 2:1 Гуабира
1/32 финала
Ривер Плейт 0:0 Сантос
1/32 финала
Депортиво Сантани 1:1 Онсе Кальдас
1/32 финала
Байя 0:1 Ливерпуль
1/32 финала
Ботафого Рибейрао 1:0 Дефенса и Хустисия
1/32 финала
Унион Ла-Калера 0:0 Шапекоэнсе
1/32 финала