Солин
1:1
Вуковар
Тур 22
Шибеник
2:0
Ярун
Тур 22
Ориент 1919
1:1
Кроация Змиявци
Тур 22
Биево Брдо
2:0
НК Сесвете
Тур 22
Зриньски Юрьевац
0:2
Дубрава Загреб
Тур 22
Цибалия
2:1
Дугополье
Тур 22
Кроация Змиявци
0:0
Зриньски Юрьевац
Тур 21
Дугополье
1:2
Ориент 1919
Тур 21
Дубрава Загреб
0:3
Шибеник
Тур 21
Ярун
2:0
Солин
Тур 21
Вуковар
3:2
Биево Брдо
Тур 21
НК Сесвете
4:0
Цибалия
Тур 21
Вуковар
0:1
Ярун
Тур 20
Солин
3:1
Дубрава Загреб
Тур 20
Ориент 1919
1:0
НК Сесвете
Тур 20
Биево Брдо
2:2
Цибалия
Тур 20
Шибеник
2:1
Кроация Змиявци
Тур 20
Зриньски Юрьевац
3:0
Дугополье
Тур 20
Кроация Змиявци
2:1
Солин
Тур 19
Дубрава Загреб
1:2
Вуковар
Тур 19
Цибалия
1:0
Ориент 1919
Тур 19
Дугополье
0:0
Шибеник
Тур 19
Ярун
2:2
Биево Брдо
Тур 19
НК Сесвете
0:1
Зриньски Юрьевац
Тур 19
Вуковар
1:1
Кроация Змиявци
Тур 18
Шибеник
3:0
НК Сесвете
Тур 18
Биево Брдо
2:2
Ориент 1919
Тур 18
Солин
0:0
Дугополье
Тур 18
Зриньски Юрьевац
2:0
Цибалия
Тур 18
Ярун
1:0
Дубрава Загреб
Тур 18
Кроация Змиявци
1:0
Ярун
Тур 17
Ориент 1919
0:1
Зриньски Юрьевац
Тур 17
Дугополье
1:2
Вуковар
Тур 17
Цибалия
1:3
Шибеник
Тур 17
НК Сесвете
2:0
Солин
Тур 17
Дубрава Загреб
2:1
Биево Брдо
Тур 17
Шибеник
1:0
Ориент 1919
Тур 16
Биево Брдо
0:1
Зриньски Юрьевац
Тур 16
Ярун
0:2
Дугополье
Тур 16
Дубрава Загреб
2:1
Кроация Змиявци
Тур 16
Солин
0:3
Цибалия
Тур 16
Вуковар
3:1
НК Сесвете
Тур 16
Кроация Змиявци
1:1
Биево Брдо
Тур 15
Зриньски Юрьевац
2:0
Шибеник
Тур 15
Дугополье
1:2
Дубрава Загреб
Тур 15
Ориент 1919
1:1
Солин
Тур 15
НК Сесвете
2:1
Ярун
Тур 15
Цибалия
0:1
Вуковар
Тур 15
Ярун
2:0
Цибалия
Тур 14
Кроация Змиявци
4:1
Дугополье
Тур 14
Биево Брдо
0:1
Шибеник
Тур 14
Вуковар
2:0
Ориент 1919
Тур 14
Дубрава Загреб
0:2
НК Сесвете
Тур 14
Солин
1:2
Зриньски Юрьевац
Тур 14
Шибеник
1:0
Солин
Тур 13
Ориент 1919
0:1
Ярун
Тур 13
Цибалия
1:0
Дубрава Загреб
Тур 13
Дугополье
1:1
Биево Брдо
Тур 13
Зриньски Юрьевац
1:0
Вуковар
Тур 13
НК Сесвете
1:0
Кроация Змиявци
Тур 13
Ярун
0:1
Зриньски Юрьевац
Тур 12
Кроация Змиявци
5:1
Цибалия
Тур 12
Дугополье
1:1
НК Сесвете
Тур 12
Биево Брдо
1:1
Солин
Тур 12
Вуковар
1:1
Шибеник
Тур 12
Дубрава Загреб
3:2
Ориент 1919
Тур 12
Ярун
0:3
Шибеник
Тур 11
Кроация Змиявци
6:2
Ориент 1919
Тур 11
Дугополье
4:0
Цибалия
Тур 11
Вуковар
2:2
Солин
Тур 11
Дубрава Загреб
0:1
Зриньски Юрьевац
Тур 11
НК Сесвете
2:0
Биево Брдо
Тур 11
Ориент 1919
1:2
Дугополье
Тур 10
Шибеник
4:1
Дубрава Загреб
Тур 10
Цибалия
0:1
НК Сесвете
Тур 10
Солин
1:1
Ярун
Тур 10
Зриньски Юрьевац
4:0
Кроация Змиявци
Тур 10
Биево Брдо
1:3
Вуковар
Тур 10
Дубрава Загреб
1:1
Солин
Тур 9
Кроация Змиявци
0:0
Шибеник
Тур 9
Цибалия
0:1
Биево Брдо
Тур 9
Дугополье
0:0
Зриньски Юрьевац
Тур 9
Ярун
0:3
Вуковар
Тур 9
НК Сесвете
1:1
Ориент 1919
Тур 9
Шибеник
1:1
Дугополье
Тур 8
Вуковар
2:2
Дубрава Загреб
Тур 8
Солин
0:0
Кроация Змиявци
Тур 8
Биево Брдо
0:0
Ярун
Тур 8
Ориент 1919
0:3
Цибалия
Тур 8
Зриньски Юрьевац
2:2
НК Сесвете
Тур 8
Дубрава Загреб
0:1
Ярун
Тур 7
Кроация Змиявци
2:2
Вуковар
Тур 7
Ориент 1919
1:0
Биево Брдо
Тур 7
Цибалия
1:4
Зриньски Юрьевац
Тур 7
НК Сесвете
1:0
Шибеник
Тур 7
Дугополье
1:1
Солин
Тур 7
Шибеник
2:0
Цибалия
Тур 6
Солин
0:1
НК Сесвете
Тур 6
Биево Брдо
1:1
Дубрава Загреб
Тур 6
Ярун
5:2
Кроация Змиявци
Тур 6
Вуковар
3:0
Дугополье
Тур 6
Зриньски Юрьевац
1:2
Ориент 1919
Тур 6
Кроация Змиявци
1:2
Дубрава Загреб
Тур 5
Цибалия
3:1
Солин
Тур 5
Дугополье
4:0
Ярун
Тур 5
Зриньски Юрьевац
1:0
Биево Брдо
Тур 5
Ориент 1919
5:4
Шибеник
Тур 5
НК Сесвете
1:2
Вуковар
Тур 5
Дубрава Загреб
1:3
Дугополье
Тур 4
Вуковар
3:1
Цибалия
Тур 4
Биево Брдо
0:0
Кроация Змиявци
Тур 4
Солин
4:1
Ориент 1919
Тур 4
Ярун
2:0
НК Сесвете
Тур 4
Шибеник
3:0
Зриньски Юрьевац
Тур 4
НК Сесвете
0:1
Дубрава Загреб
Тур 3
Шибеник
3:0
Биево Брдо
Тур 3
Ориент 1919
0:1
Вуковар
Тур 3
Зриньски Юрьевац
3:0
Солин
Тур 3
Цибалия
3:1
Ярун
Тур 3
Дугополье
1:1
Кроация Змиявци
Тур 3
Ярун
4:2
Ориент 1919
Тур 2
Кроация Змиявци
0:0
НК Сесвете
Тур 2
Биево Брдо
1:1
Дугополье
Тур 2
Солин
2:3
Шибеник
Тур 2
Дубрава Загреб
1:1
Цибалия
Тур 2
Вуковар
1:2
Зриньски Юрьевац
Тур 2
Зриньски Юрьевац
2:0
Ярун
Тур 1
Цибалия
1:0
Кроация Змиявци
Тур 1
Солин
0:0
Биево Брдо
Тур 1
Ориент 1919
1:1
Дубрава Загреб
Тур 1
НК Сесвете
0:1
Дугополье
Тур 1
Шибеник
3:0
Вуковар
Тур 1