Сегодня

Воскресенье, 24 сентября 2017
Итог
Баник Соколов
0 : 1
Динамо Ческе-Будейовице
Стат
11'
0:1
Позже
Зноймо
Таборско
Стат
Понедельник, 25 сентября 2017
Позже
Градец Кралове
Пршибрам
Стат
Среда, 27 сентября 2017
Позже
Олимпия Прага
Варнсдорф
Стат
Четверг, 28 сентября 2017
Позже
Виктория Жижков
Опава
Стат
Суббота, 30 сентября 2017
Позже
Тршинец
Зноймо
Стат
Позже
Таборско
Пардубице
Стат
Позже
Пршибрам
Фридек Мистек
Стат
Воскресенье, 01 октября 2017
Позже
Варнсдорф
Баник Соколов
Стат
Позже
Влашим
Усти-над-Лабем
Стат
Позже
Динамо Ческе-Будейовице
Витковице
Стат
Среда, 04 октября 2017
Позже
Олимпия Прага
Градец Кралове
Стат
Суббота, 16 сентября 2017
Итог
Варнсдорф
1 : 1
Градец Кралове
Стат
61'
 
78'
1:1
Итог
Пршибрам
1 : 3
Олимпия Прага
Стат
45'
0:1
60'
 
75'
1:3
Итог
Таборско
2 : 1
Усти-над-Лабем
Стат
36'
0:1
77'
 
Воскресенье, 17 сентября 2017
Итог
Виктория Жижков
1 : 2
Баник Соколов
Стат
28'
0:2
74'
 
Итог
Динамо Ческе-Будейовице
1 : 1
Фридек Мистек
Стат
28'
0:1
Пятница, 22 сентября 2017
Итог
Усти-над-Лабем
1 : 1
Варнсдорф
Стат
90'
 
Суббота, 23 сентября 2017
Итог
Пардубице
3 : 1
Виктория Жижков
Стат
25'
1:0
Отл
Фридек Мистек
Олимпия Прага
Стат
Итог
Опава
3 : 1
Влашим
Стат
34'
0:1
63'
3:1
Итог
Витковице
2 : 3
Тршинец
Стат
29'
1:1
69'
1:2
90'
1:3
Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Опава 9 5 3 1 22 - 12 18
2. Динамо Ческе-Будейовице 9 5 3 1 14 - 6 18
3. Тршинец 9 5 2 2 14 - 8 17
4. Градец Кралове 8 4 3 1 14 - 10 15
5. Пардубице 9 5 0 4 11 - 8 15
6. Зноймо 8 4 2 2 10 - 12 14
7. Влашим 9 4 1 4 15 - 14 13
8. Олимпия Прага 7 3 3 1 9 - 7 12
9. Пршибрам 8 3 2 3 11 - 10 11
10. Таборско 8 2 4 2 13 - 12 10
11. Виктория Жижков 9 2 4 3 14 - 13 10
12. Баник Соколов 9 2 2 5 11 - 14 8
13. Усти-над-Лабем 9 2 2 5 11 - 17 8
14. Фридек Мистек 8 1 3 4 5 - 11 6
15. Варнсдорф 8 0 4 4 6 - 13 4
16. Витковице 9 0 4 5 7 - 20 4

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Jan Pazler 9 1 0
2. Черны Павел 5 0 0
3. Nemanja Kuzmanovic 5 0 0
4. Мусиол Збынек 5 1 0
5. Joel Ngandu Kayamba 4 0 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Lukas Marsalek 0 2
2. Jan Kral 0 1
3. Martin Honis 0 1
4. Lukas Vanek 0 1
5. Ladislav Martan 0 1

Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие





Аутентификация