Чехия: ФНЛ 2016-2017

Баник Острава 3:0 Зноймо
Тур 30
Пардубице 2:1 Варнсдорф
Тур 30
Усти-над-Лабем 1:0 Фридек Мистек
Тур 30
Простейов 0:3 Витковице
Тур 30
Таборско 1:1 Виктория Жижков
Тур 30
Ческе-Будеевице 3:0 Тршинец
Тур 30
Влашим 0:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 30
Опава 2:0 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 30
Витковице 1:0 Пардубице
Тур 29
Таборско 3:5 Влашим
Тур 29
Виктория Жижков 3:1 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 29
Сигма Оломоуц 0:0 Баник Острава
Тур 29
Баник Соколов 0:1 Опава
Тур 29
Тршинец 4:0 Простейов
Тур 29
Зноймо 2:2 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 29
Варнсдорф 4:0 Фридек Мистек
Тур 29
Ческе-Будеевице 0:4 Влашим
Тур 25
Ческе-Будеевице 1:1 Таборско
Тур 28
Фридек Мистек 0:3 Зноймо
Тур 28
Усти-над-Лабем 2:2 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 28
Опава 4:2 Варнсдорф
Тур 28
Баник Острава 3:0 Баник Соколов
Тур 28
Влашим 4:1 Витковице
Тур 28
Простейов 2:0 Виктория Жижков
Тур 28
Пардубице 2:0 Тршинец
Тур 28
Ческе-Будеевице 0:0 Пардубице
Тур 27
Сигма Оломоуц 1:0 Фридек Мистек
Тур 27
Виктория Жижков 0:3 Влашим
Тур 27
Таборско 3:0 Простейов
Тур 27
Баник Соколов 1:0 Зноймо
Тур 27
Витковице 2:2 Баник Острава
Тур 27
Тршинец 1:3 Опава
Тур 27
Варнсдорф 3:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 27
Опава 2:1 Витковице
Тур 26
Фридек Мистек 1:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 26
Влашим 5:0 Тршинец
Тур 26
Баник Острава 1:0 Варнсдорф
Тур 26
Простейов 0:3 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 26
Пардубице 3:0 Таборско
Тур 26
Усти-над-Лабем 3:1 Виктория Жижков
Тур 26
Зноймо 1:4 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 26
Тршинец 2:1 Фридек Мистек
Тур 25
Витковице 1:0 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 25
Таборско 1:2 Опава
Тур 25
Варнсдорф 2:1 Зноймо
Тур 25
Виктория Жижков 0:1 Баник Острава
Тур 25
Пардубице 5:0 Простейов
Тур 25
Сигма Оломоуц 2:0 Баник Соколов
Тур 25
Опава 2:1 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 24
Баник Острава 1:0 Таборско
Тур 24
Зноймо 2:2 Виктория Жижков
Тур 24
Сигма Оломоуц 1:0 Витковице
Тур 24
Усти-над-Лабем 3:0 Простейов
Тур 24
Фридек Мистек 0:0 Пардубице
Тур 24
Влашим 1:0 Варнсдорф
Тур 24
Баник Соколов 1:0 Тршинец
Тур 24
Ческе-Будеевице 2:2 Баник Острава
Тур 23
Простейов 2:4 Опава
Тур 23
Пардубице 1:1 Влашим
Тур 23
Таборско 2:0 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 23
Виктория Жижков 2:3 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 23
Варнсдорф 2:2 Баник Соколов
Тур 23
Витковице 3:2 Фридек Мистек
Тур 23
Тршинец 2:1 Зноймо
Тур 23
Баник Острава 1:1 Пардубице
Тур 22
Фридек Мистек 0:2 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 22
Влашим 4:0 Простейов
Тур 22
Баник Соколов 1:1 Витковице
Тур 22
Зноймо 3:0 Таборско
Тур 22
Усти-над-Лабем 1:1 Тршинец
Тур 22
Сигма Оломоуц 3:2 Варнсдорф
Тур 22
Опава 2:2 Виктория Жижков
Тур 22
Виктория Жижков 5:0 Фридек Мистек
Тур 21
Простейов 0:2 Баник Острава
Тур 21
Влашим 1:2 Опава
Тур 21
Витковице 3:0 Зноймо
Тур 21
Таборско 1:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 21
Ческе-Будеевице 2:5 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 21
Тршинец 4:0 Варнсдорф
Тур 21
Пардубице 2:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 21
Варнсдорф 1:2 Витковице
Тур 20
Баник Острава 2:0 Влашим
Тур 20
Опава 1:2 Пардубице
Тур 20
Фридек Мистек 1:3 Таборско
Тур 20
Баник Соколов 0:5 Виктория Жижков
Тур 20
Зноймо 3:1 Простейов
Тур 20
Сигма Оломоуц 1:0 Тршинец
Тур 20
Усти-над-Лабем 0:0 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 20
Таборско 2:0 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 19
Виктория Жижков 1:0 Варнсдорф
Тур 19
Витковице 0:0 Тршинец
Тур 19
Влашим 1:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 19
Простейов 1:2 Фридек Мистек
Тур 19
Опава 0:1 Баник Острава
Тур 19
Пардубице 0:1 Зноймо
Тур 19
Ческе-Будеевице 1:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 19
Варнсдорф 7:2 Простейов
Тур 18
Сигма Оломоуц 1:0 Влашим
Тур 18
Витковице 1:0 Виктория Жижков
Тур 18
Фридек Мистек 2:1 Баник Острава
Тур 18
Баник Соколов 0:1 Пардубице
Тур 18
Тршинец 2:0 Таборско
Тур 18
Зноймо 1:1 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 18
Усти-над-Лабем 0:1 Опава
Тур 18
Опава 2:2 Зноймо
Тур 17
Виктория Жижков 1:1 Тршинец
Тур 17
Баник Острава 3:0 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 17
Простейов 1:0 Баник Соколов
Тур 17
Влашим 3:1 Фридек Мистек
Тур 17
Таборско 3:2 Витковице
Тур 17
Пардубице 0:3 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 17
Ческе-Будеевице 0:1 Варнсдорф
Тур 17
Баник Острава 1:0 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 15
Варнсдорф 2:3 Таборско
Тур 16
Виктория Жижков 2:1 Пардубице
Тур 16
Витковице 1:1 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 16
Фридек Мистек 1:1 Опава
Тур 16
Баник Соколов 0:2 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 16
Тршинец 4:1 Баник Острава
Тур 16
Сигма Оломоуц 7:0 Простейов
Тур 16
Зноймо 4:4 Влашим
Тур 16
Усти-над-Лабем 0:1 Зноймо
Тур 15
Опава 2:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 15
Влашим 1:1 Таборско
Тур 15
Фридек Мистек 2:3 Варнсдорф
Тур 15
Простейов 0:0 Тршинец
Тур 15
Пардубице 3:1 Витковице
Тур 15
Ческе-Будеевице 2:0 Виктория Жижков
Тур 15
Варнсдорф 1:0 Опава
Тур 14
Виктория Жижков 5:1 Простейов
Тур 14
Таборско 0:1 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 14
Витковице 0:2 Влашим
Тур 14
Тршинец 1:0 Пардубице
Тур 14
Баник Соколов 0:0 Баник Острава
Тур 14
Зноймо 0:2 Фридек Мистек
Тур 14
Сигма Оломоуц 5:0 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 14
Опава 4:0 Тршинец
Тур 13
Влашим 1:0 Виктория Жижков
Тур 13
Простейов 2:3 Таборско
Тур 13
Фридек Мистек 1:1 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 13
Пардубице 0:0 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 13
Зноймо 2:0 Баник Соколов
Тур 13
Усти-над-Лабем 2:0 Варнсдорф
Тур 13
Баник Острава 1:0 Витковице
Тур 13
Виктория Жижков 2:0 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 12
Таборско 0:2 Пардубице
Тур 12
Витковице 0:1 Опава
Тур 12
Баник Соколов 3:3 Фридек Мистек
Тур 12
Тршинец 1:3 Влашим
Тур 12
Ческе-Будеевице 3:0 Простейов
Тур 12
Варнсдорф 1:1 Баник Острава
Тур 12
Сигма Оломоуц 2:1 Зноймо
Тур 12
Опава 5:0 Таборско
Тур 11
Баник Острава 1:0 Виктория Жижков
Тур 11
Простейов 3:0 Пардубице
Тур 11
Влашим 2:1 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 11
Фридек Мистек 4:1 Тршинец
Тур 11
Баник Соколов 1:2 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 11
Усти-над-Лабем 2:1 Витковице
Тур 11
Зноймо 2:1 Варнсдорф
Тур 11
Варнсдорф 0:1 Влашим
Тур 10
Виктория Жижков 1:0 Зноймо
Тур 10
Простейов 0:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 10
Витковице 1:2 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 10
Таборско 2:2 Баник Острава
Тур 10
Тршинец 2:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 10
Пардубице 0:0 Фридек Мистек
Тур 10
Ческе-Будеевице 2:1 Опава
Тур 10
Сигма Оломоуц 2:0 Таборско
Тур 5
Зноймо 2:2 Тршинец
Тур 9
Опава 3:1 Простейов
Тур 9
Влашим 1:0 Пардубице
Тур 9
Фридек Мистек 5:2 Витковице
Тур 9
Баник Острава 3:2 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 9
Баник Соколов 3:2 Варнсдорф
Тур 9
Усти-над-Лабем 0:0 Таборско
Тур 9
Сигма Оломоуц 2:0 Виктория Жижков
Тур 9
Витковице 0:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 8
Варнсдорф 0:3 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 8
Простейов 0:3 Влашим
Тур 8
Таборско 1:1 Зноймо
Тур 8
Пардубице 0:0 Баник Острава
Тур 8
Тршинец 0:2 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 8
Ческе-Будеевице 3:1 Фридек Мистек
Тур 8
Виктория Жижков 3:3 Опава
Тур 8
Варнсдорф 2:2 Тршинец
Тур 7
Опава 2:1 Влашим
Тур 7
Фридек Мистек 1:2 Виктория Жижков
Тур 7
Баник Острава 3:0 Простейов
Тур 7
Сигма Оломоуц 1:0 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 7
Баник Соколов 2:1 Таборско
Тур 7
Усти-над-Лабем 2:0 Пардубице
Тур 7
Зноймо 3:2 Витковице
Тур 7
Баник Острава 3:0 Опава
Тур 5
Усти-над-Лабем 2:5 Влашим
Тур 5
Виктория Жижков 2:2 Баник Соколов
Тур 6
Таборско 2:2 Фридек Мистек
Тур 6
Простейов 0:2 Зноймо
Тур 6
Влашим 1:1 Баник Острава
Тур 6
Пардубице 0:2 Опава
Тур 6
Тршинец 1:2 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 6
Ческе-Будеевице 2:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 6
Витковице 2:3 Варнсдорф
Тур 6
Зноймо 5:2 Пардубице
Тур 5
Варнсдорф 0:0 Виктория Жижков
Тур 5
Фридек Мистек 2:2 Простейов
Тур 5
Тршинец 2:1 Витковице
Тур 5
Баник Соколов 1:1 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 5
Витковице 2:1 Простейов
Тур 1
Виктория Жижков 3:0 Витковице
Тур 4
Опава 1:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 4
Баник Острава 2:1 Фридек Мистек
Тур 4
Простейов 0:1 Варнсдорф
Тур 4
Таборско 3:2 Тршинец
Тур 4
Влашим 0:1 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 4
Пардубице 1:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 4
Ческе-Будеевице 1:0 Зноймо
Тур 4
Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 Пардубице
Тур 3
Витковице 1:0 Таборско
Тур 3
Варнсдорф 0:0 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 3
Фридек Мистек 1:0 Влашим
Тур 3
Тршинец 4:4 Виктория Жижков
Тур 3
Баник Соколов 1:0 Простейов
Тур 3
Зноймо 0:3 Опава
Тур 3
Усти-над-Лабем 0:3 Баник Острава
Тур 3
Ческе-Будеевице 1:0 Витковице
Тур 2
Опава 4:2 Фридек Мистек
Тур 2
Простейов 1:1 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 2
Таборско 1:0 Варнсдорф
Тур 2
Влашим 2:5 Зноймо
Тур 2
Пардубице 2:1 Виктория Жижков
Тур 2
Усти-над-Лабем 3:0 Баник Соколов
Тур 2
Баник Острава 2:1 Тршинец
Тур 2
Варнсдорф 3:0 Пардубице
Тур 1
Зноймо 1:1 Баник Острава
Тур 1
Виктория Жижков 1:1 Таборско
Тур 1
Фридек Мистек 2:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 1
Тршинец 0:2 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 1
Баник Соколов 2:2 Влашим
Тур 1
Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 Опава
Тур 1