Чехия: ФНЛ 2019-2020

Тршинец 1:2 Влашим
Тур 24
Височина 2:3 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 30
Славой Вышеград 3:1 Простейов
Тур 30
Хрудим 3:1 Витковице
Тур 30
Градец Кралове 2:0 Баник Соколов
Тур 30
Тршинец 1:2 Дукла Прага
Тур 30
Зброёвка 4:0 Влашим
Тур 30
Варнсдорф 0:0 Лисен
Тур 30
Виктория Жижков 2:1 Пардубице
Тур 30
Пардубице 4:1 Славой Вышеград
Тур 29
Лисен 6:2 Тршинец
Тур 29
Баник Соколов 3:0 Хрудим
Тур 29
Дукла Прага 2:1 Варнсдорф
Тур 29
Витковице 1:4 Градец Кралове
Тур 29
Простейов 0:0 Зброёвка
Тур 29
Влашим 2:3 Височина
Тур 29
Усти-над-Лабем 1:0 Виктория Жижков
Тур 29
Тршинец 0:1 Пардубице
Тур 26
Варнсдорф 3:1 Витковице
Тур 28
Тршинец 2:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 28
Славой Вышеград 2:7 Зброёвка
Тур 28
Лисен 2:3 Дукла Прага
Тур 28
Градец Кралове 1:0 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 28
Виктория Жижков 0:1 Влашим
Тур 28
Височина 3:2 Простейов
Тур 28
Хрудим 1:3 Пардубице
Тур 28
Витковице 5:2 Тршинец
Тур 25
Пардубице 2:1 Височина
Тур 27
Усти-над-Лабем 3:3 Тршинец
Тур 27
Витковице 2:2 Лисен
Тур 27
Зброёвка 6:1 Виктория Жижков
Тур 27
Влашим 1:1 Славой Вышеград
Тур 27
Простейов 2:1 Градец Кралове
Тур 27
Баник Соколов 1:0 Варнсдорф
Тур 27
Дукла Прага 3:0 Хрудим
Тур 27
Виктория Жижков 0:0 Простейов
Тур 26
Градец Кралове 1:0 Влашим
Тур 26
Дукла Прага 4:0 Витковице
Тур 26
Лисен 1:3 Баник Соколов
Тур 26
Варнсдорф 0:1 Зброёвка
Тур 26
Височина 4:0 Славой Вышеград
Тур 26
Хрудим 3:3 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 26
Пардубице 0:0 Градец Кралове
Тур 25
Славой Вышеград 0:0 Виктория Жижков
Тур 25
Влашим 2:1 Варнсдорф
Тур 25
Баник Соколов 1:3 Височина
Тур 25
Простейов 2:3 Дукла Прага
Тур 25
Зброёвка 3:2 Хрудим
Тур 25
Усти-над-Лабем 0:0 Лисен
Тур 25
Градец Кралове 1:1 Зброёвка
Тур 24
Варнсдорф 2:2 Славой Вышеград
Тур 24
Дукла Прага 3:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 24
Височина 0:1 Виктория Жижков
Тур 24
Лисен 1:1 Пардубице
Тур 24
Витковице 3:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 24
Хрудим 1:1 Простейов
Тур 24
Зброёвка 5:2 Височина
Тур 23
Виктория Жижков 3:1 Тршинец
Тур 23
Славой Вышеград 2:0 Градец Кралове
Тур 23
Простейов 0:1 Лисен
Тур 23
Влашим 2:1 Хрудим
Тур 23
Баник Соколов 4:0 Витковице
Тур 23
Пардубице 2:0 Варнсдорф
Тур 23
Усти-над-Лабем 3:2 Дукла Прага
Тур 23
Лисен 1:2 Зброёвка
Тур 22
Хрудим 4:3 Височина
Тур 22
Витковице 0:2 Влашим
Тур 22
Градец Кралове 5:0 Виктория Жижков
Тур 22
Тршинец 1:2 Славой Вышеград
Тур 22
Дукла Прага 0:1 Пардубице
Тур 22
Баник Соколов 3:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 22
Варнсдорф 1:3 Простейов
Тур 22
Височина 1:1 Градец Кралове
Тур 21
Пардубице 2:1 Витковице
Тур 21
Влашим 2:0 Дукла Прага
Тур 21
Зброёвка 5:0 Тршинец
Тур 21
Славой Вышеград 1:3 Хрудим
Тур 21
Виктория Жижков 2:1 Лисен
Тур 21
Простейов 1:0 Баник Соколов
Тур 21
Усти-над-Лабем 2:3 Варнсдорф
Тур 21
Дукла Прага 2:0 Славой Вышеград
Тур 20
Витковице 2:3 Зброёвка
Тур 20
Баник Соколов 1:2 Пардубице
Тур 20
Усти-над-Лабем 2:0 Влашим
Тур 20
Варнсдорф 0:4 Виктория Жижков
Тур 20
Тршинец 0:0 Простейов
Тур 20
Лисен 1:1 Височина
Тур 20
Хрудим 2:2 Градец Кралове
Тур 20
Зброёвка 0:0 Дукла Прага
Тур 19
Влашим 1:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 19
Пардубице 5:0 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 19
Славой Вышеград 1:1 Лисен
Тур 19
Простейов 4:1 Витковице
Тур 19
Градец Кралове 2:2 Тршинец
Тур 19
Виктория Жижков 0:1 Хрудим
Тур 19
Височина 1:2 Варнсдорф
Тур 19
Усти-над-Лабем 1:2 Зброёвка
Тур 18
Варнсдорф 1:2 Градец Кралове
Тур 18
Пардубице 1:0 Простейов
Тур 18
Тршинец 1:0 Хрудим
Тур 18
Баник Соколов 1:0 Славой Вышеград
Тур 18
Лисен 0:2 Влашим
Тур 18
Витковице 0:1 Виктория Жижков
Тур 18
Дукла Прага 2:1 Височина
Тур 18
Зброёвка 1:0 Баник Соколов
Тур 17
Влашим 0:1 Пардубице
Тур 17
Градец Кралове 1:1 Лисен
Тур 17
Простейов 1:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 17
Славой Вышеград 4:1 Витковице
Тур 17
Хрудим 5:2 Варнсдорф
Тур 17
Виктория Жижков 5:2 Дукла Прага
Тур 17
Височина 2:0 Тршинец
Тур 17
Влашим 2:0 Простейов
Тур 16
Баник Соколов 1:2 Виктория Жижков
Тур 16
Тршинец 1:1 Варнсдорф
Тур 16
Пардубице 1:2 Зброёвка
Тур 16
Дукла Прага 1:2 Градец Кралове
Тур 16
Усти-над-Лабем 1:2 Славой Вышеград
Тур 16
Витковице 1:1 Височина
Тур 16
Лисен 2:0 Хрудим
Тур 16
Градец Кралове 3:0 Витковице
Тур 15
Варнсдорф 1:1 Дукла Прага
Тур 15
Виктория Жижков 2:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 15
Славой Вышеград 0:2 Пардубице
Тур 15
Тршинец 1:1 Лисен
Тур 15
Хрудим 1:0 Баник Соколов
Тур 15
Зброёвка 5:0 Простейов
Тур 15
Височина 4:1 Влашим
Тур 15
Влашим 2:1 Виктория Жижков
Тур 14
Простейов 1:1 Височина
Тур 14
Пардубице 4:0 Хрудим
Тур 14
Баник Соколов 2:2 Тршинец
Тур 14
Дукла Прага 4:2 Лисен
Тур 14
Зброёвка 4:1 Славой Вышеград
Тур 14
Усти-над-Лабем 2:0 Градец Кралове
Тур 14
Витковице 0:0 Варнсдорф
Тур 14
Градец Кралове 1:2 Простейов
Тур 13
Варнсдорф 3:0 Баник Соколов
Тур 13
Лисен 5:1 Витковице
Тур 13
Виктория Жижков 1:0 Зброёвка
Тур 13
Хрудим 3:2 Дукла Прага
Тур 13
Славой Вышеград 2:1 Влашим
Тур 13
Тршинец 0:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 13
Височина 3:2 Пардубице
Тур 13
Влашим 0:2 Градец Кралове
Тур 12
Простейов 2:1 Виктория Жижков
Тур 12
Баник Соколов 1:2 Лисен
Тур 12
Славой Вышеград 1:1 Височина
Тур 12
Пардубице 1:0 Тршинец
Тур 12
Зброёвка 4:1 Варнсдорф
Тур 12
Усти-над-Лабем 2:0 Хрудим
Тур 12
Витковице 0:3 Дукла Прага
Тур 12
Варнсдорф 2:1 Влашим
Тур 11
Виктория Жижков 1:0 Славой Вышеград
Тур 11
Лисен 1:3 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 11
Градец Кралове 1:0 Пардубице
Тур 11
Хрудим 1:4 Зброёвка
Тур 11
Дукла Прага 1:0 Простейов
Тур 11
Тршинец 3:2 Витковице
Тур 11
Височина 3:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 11
Влашим 0:2 Тршинец
Тур 10
Виктория Жижков 1:1 Височина
Тур 10
Зброёвка 2:1 Градец Кралове
Тур 10
Простейов 1:1 Хрудим
Тур 10
Баник Соколов 2:3 Дукла Прага
Тур 10
Славой Вышеград 3:1 Варнсдорф
Тур 10
Пардубице 2:0 Лисен
Тур 10
Усти-над-Лабем 1:1 Витковице
Тур 10
Градец Кралове 1:0 Славой Вышеград
Тур 9
Лисен 3:0 Простейов
Тур 9
Варнсдорф 1:2 Пардубице
Тур 9
Тршинец 4:2 Виктория Жижков
Тур 9
Хрудим 1:1 Влашим
Тур 9
Дукла Прага 3:2 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 9
Височина 3:2 Зброёвка
Тур 9
Витковице 4:0 Баник Соколов
Тур 9
Влашим 2:1 Витковице
Тур 8
Виктория Жижков 1:2 Градец Кралове
Тур 8
Простейов 3:2 Варнсдорф
Тур 8
Зброёвка 2:0 Лисен
Тур 8
Славой Вышеград 1:2 Тршинец
Тур 8
Пардубице 3:1 Дукла Прага
Тур 8
Височина 4:2 Хрудим
Тур 8
Усти-над-Лабем 2:2 Баник Соколов
Тур 8
Варнсдорф 0:3 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 7
Лисен 3:3 Виктория Жижков
Тур 7
Дукла Прага 4:0 Влашим
Тур 7
Тршинец 1:1 Зброёвка
Тур 7
Хрудим 3:2 Славой Вышеград
Тур 7
Баник Соколов 1:1 Простейов
Тур 7
Градец Кралове 4:2 Височина
Тур 7
Витковице 1:3 Пардубице
Тур 7
Влашим 0:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 6
Виктория Жижков 3:0 Варнсдорф
Тур 6
Простейов 2:2 Тршинец
Тур 6
Славой Вышеград 1:3 Дукла Прага
Тур 6
Пардубице 4:0 Баник Соколов
Тур 6
Зброёвка 1:0 Витковице
Тур 6
Градец Кралове 2:0 Хрудим
Тур 6
Височина 3:2 Лисен
Тур 6
Варнсдорф 2:1 Височина
Тур 5
Витковице 2:2 Простейов
Тур 5
Лисен 0:0 Славой Вышеград
Тур 5
Дукла Прага 2:1 Зброёвка
Тур 5
Тршинец 1:1 Градец Кралове
Тур 5
Хрудим 0:3 Виктория Жижков
Тур 5
Баник Соколов 2:1 Влашим
Тур 5
Усти-над-Лабем 0:1 Пардубице
Тур 5
Влашим 1:2 Лисен
Тур 4
Виктория Жижков 2:0 Витковице
Тур 4
Простейов 0:0 Пардубице
Тур 4
Хрудим 1:0 Тршинец
Тур 4
Славой Вышеград 2:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 4
Зброёвка 2:2 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 4
Градец Кралове 8:0 Варнсдорф
Тур 4
Височина 1:0 Дукла Прага
Тур 4
Варнсдорф 3:3 Хрудим
Тур 3
Дукла Прага 2:0 Виктория Жижков
Тур 3
Лисен 3:3 Градец Кралове
Тур 3
Баник Соколов 0:2 Зброёвка
Тур 3
Тршинец 0:1 Височина
Тур 3
Пардубице 1:0 Влашим
Тур 3
Усти-над-Лабем 3:1 Простейов
Тур 3
Витковице 4:2 Славой Вышеград
Тур 3
Градец Кралове 0:2 Дукла Прага
Тур 2
Славой Вышеград 4:1 Усти-над-Лабем
Тур 2
Варнсдорф 2:2 Тршинец
Тур 2
Виктория Жижков 2:1 Баник Соколов
Тур 2
Височина 3:0 Витковице
Тур 2
Простейов 0:1 Влашим
Тур 2
Хрудим 1:3 Лисен
Тур 2
Зброёвка 1:1 Пардубице
Тур 2
Усти-над-Лабем 0:0 Височина
Тур 1
Лисен 2:2 Варнсдорф
Тур 1
Простейов 1:0 Славой Вышеград
Тур 1
Пардубице 2:1 Виктория Жижков
Тур 1
Дукла Прага 2:3 Тршинец
Тур 1
Баник Соколов 0:0 Градец Кралове
Тур 1
Влашим 2:2 Зброёвка
Тур 1
Витковице 0:1 Хрудим
Тур 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт