Сегодня

Суббота, 23 сентября 2017
Позже
Фастав Злин
Славия Прага
Стат
Позже
Богемианс-1905
Яблонец
Стат
Позже
Сигма Оломоуц
Дукла Прага
Стат
Позже
Млада Болеслав
Виктория Пльзень
Стат
Воскресенье, 24 сентября 2017
Позже
Карвина
Зброёвка
Стат
Позже
Височина
Баник Острава
Стат
Позже
Спарта Прага
Теплице
Стат
Понедельник, 25 сентября 2017
Позже
Слован Либерец
Словацко
Стат
Пятница, 29 сентября 2017
Позже
Теплице
Слован Либерец
Стат
Суббота, 30 сентября 2017
Позже
Словацко
Карвина
Стат
Позже
Дукла Прага
Спарта Прага
Стат
Воскресенье, 01 октября 2017
Позже
Виктория Пльзень
Богемианс-1905
Стат
Позже
Яблонец
Млада Болеслав
Стат
Позже
Баник Острава
Фастав Злин
Стат
Воскресенье, 10 сентября 2017
Итог
Спарта Прага
2 : 0
Карвина
Стат
Итог
Височина
3 : 2
Дукла Прага
Стат
Пятница, 15 сентября 2017
Итог
Дукла Прага
2 : 0
Баник Острава
Стат
Итог
Теплице
0 : 0
Богемианс-1905
Стат
Суббота, 16 сентября 2017
Итог
Зброёвка
1 : 2
Слован Либерец
Стат
Итог
Карвина
3 : 5
Сигма Оломоуц
Стат
45'
1:2
81'
3:4
Итог
Словацко
0 : 1
Млада Болеслав
Стат
Воскресенье, 17 сентября 2017
Итог
Яблонец
5 : 0
Височина
Стат
Итог
Славия Прага
2 : 0
Спарта Прага
Стат
Понедельник, 18 сентября 2017
Итог
Виктория Пльзень
2 : 1
Фастав Злин
Стат
Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Виктория Пльзень Заявка 7 7 0 0 16 - 2 21
2. Славия Прага Заявка 7 4 3 0 10 - 1 15
3. Сигма Оломоуц Заявка 7 4 2 1 13 - 7 14
4. Слован Либерец Заявка 7 4 1 2 9 - 7 13
5. Спарта Прага Заявка 7 3 2 2 6 - 6 11
6. Дукла Прага Заявка 7 3 1 3 10 - 12 10
7. Яблонец Заявка 7 2 4 1 13 - 7 10
8. Богемианс-1905 Заявка 7 2 4 1 4 - 4 10
9. Фастав Злин Заявка 7 3 0 4 6 - 7 9
10. Теплице Заявка 7 2 3 2 10 - 9 9
11. Млада Болеслав Заявка 7 2 1 4 6 - 11 7
12. Словацко Заявка 7 1 3 3 6 - 6 6
13. Баник Острава Заявка 7 1 3 3 10 - 16 6
14. Карвина Заявка 7 1 1 5 7 - 12 4
15. Зброёвка Заявка 7 1 1 5 5 - 13 4
16. Височина Заявка 7 1 1 5 5 - 16 4

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Тецл Станислав 5 1 0
2. Голенда Ян 4 0 0
3. Мигалик Ондржей 4 0 0
4. Крменчик Михал 4 0 0
5. Экпай Убонг 3 0 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Храмоста Ян 0 1
2. Гавелка Филип 0 1
3. Враштил Лукаш 0 1
4. Кудела Ондрей 0 1
5. Сусняр Александар 0 1

Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие





Аутентификация