Чехия: Первый дивизион 2015-2016

Сигма Оломоуц 6:0 Теплице
Тур 30
Млада Болеслав 2:2 Слован Либерец
Тур 30
Яблонец 0:0 Пршибрам
Тур 30
Спарта Прага 5:0 Височина
Тур 30
Баник Острава 1:2 Зброёвка
Тур 30
Славия Прага 5:0 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 30
Фастав Злин 1:1 Богемианс-1905
Тур 30
Дукла Прага 0:1 Словацко
Тур 30
Теплице 1:1 Дукла Прага
Тур 29
Слован Либерец 4:3 Фастав Злин
Тур 29
Зброёвка 1:0 Спарта Прага
Тур 29
Словацко 2:1 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 29
Пршибрам 1:3 Славия Прага
Тур 29
Височина 3:0 Баник Острава
Тур 29
Виктория Пльзень 1:2 Яблонец
Тур 29
Богемианс-1905 2:0 Млада Болеслав
Тур 29
Яблонец 1:0 Теплице
Тур 28
Славия Прага 5:1 Словацко
Тур 28
Фастав Злин 0:0 Пршибрам
Тур 28
Спарта Прага 3:0 Слован Либерец
Тур 28
Баник Острава 1:2 Богемианс-1905
Тур 28
Млада Болеслав 2:0 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 28
Зброёвка 1:1 Височина
Тур 28
Дукла Прага 2:0 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 28
Богемианс-1905 0:0 Славия Прага
Тур 27
Теплице 1:1 Спарта Прага
Тур 27
Виктория Пльзень 2:0 Баник Острава
Тур 27
Сигма Оломоуц 2:1 Яблонец
Тур 27
Слован Либерец 4:2 Зброёвка
Тур 27
Пршибрам 2:2 Дукла Прага
Тур 27
Словацко 1:1 Фастав Злин
Тур 27
Височина 1:1 Млада Болеслав
Тур 27
Спарта Прага 0:3 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 26
Зброёвка 2:0 Пршибрам
Тур 26
Фастав Злин 2:2 Дукла Прага
Тур 26
Славия Прага 2:2 Теплице
Тур 26
Височина 1:2 Богемианс-1905
Тур 26
Яблонец 3:1 Словацко
Тур 26
Баник Острава 0:2 Слован Либерец
Тур 26
Млада Болеслав 4:1 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 26
Дукла Прага 1:2 Спарта Прага
Тур 19
Богемианс-1905 2:2 Спарта Прага
Тур 25
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Зброёвка
Тур 25
Слован Либерец 2:0 Височина
Тур 25
Словацко 0:2 Млада Болеслав
Тур 25
Теплице 2:2 Фастав Злин
Тур 25
Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 Славия Прага
Тур 25
Пршибрам 1:2 Баник Острава
Тур 25
Дукла Прага 6:1 Яблонец
Тур 25
Спарта Прага 2:1 Пршибрам
Тур 24
Фастав Злин 1:2 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 24
Млада Болеслав 2:2 Дукла Прага
Тур 24
Слован Либерец 2:1 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 24
Баник Острава 2:1 Словацко
Тур 24
Славия Прага 0:0 Яблонец
Тур 24
Височина 2:1 Теплице
Тур 24
Зброёвка 2:1 Богемианс-1905
Тур 24
Дукла Прага 0:1 Славия Прага
Тур 23
Виктория Пльзень 2:0 Височина
Тур 23
Яблонец 3:1 Фастав Злин
Тур 23
Словацко 2:0 Спарта Прага
Тур 23
Богемианс-1905 0:1 Слован Либерец
Тур 23
Пршибрам 2:3 Млада Болеслав
Тур 23
Теплице 0:1 Зброёвка
Тур 23
Сигма Оломоуц 6:2 Баник Острава
Тур 23
Спарта Прага 3:1 Славия Прага
Тур 22
Слован Либерец 0:1 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 22
Млада Болеслав 1:0 Яблонец
Тур 22
Богемианс-1905 2:0 Словацко
Тур 22
Зброёвка 3:0 Дукла Прага
Тур 22
Баник Острава 1:2 Теплице
Тур 22
Фастав Злин 0:0 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 22
Височина 1:3 Пршибрам
Тур 22
Сигма Оломоуц 0:2 Спарта Прага
Тур 21
Виктория Пльзень 2:0 Богемианс-1905
Тур 21
Пршибрам 0:1 Слован Либерец
Тур 21
Дукла Прага 0:1 Височина
Тур 21
Теплице 0:0 Млада Болеслав
Тур 21
Словацко 2:1 Зброёвка
Тур 21
Славия Прага 1:0 Фастав Злин
Тур 21
Яблонец 1:1 Баник Острава
Тур 21
Виктория Пльзень 4:0 Пршибрам
Тур 20
Спарта Прага 2:1 Яблонец
Тур 20
Слован Либерец 0:0 Словацко
Тур 20
Баник Острава 1:2 Дукла Прага
Тур 20
Млада Болеслав 2:1 Славия Прага
Тур 20
Височина 2:1 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 20
Зброёвка 2:0 Фастав Злин
Тур 20
Богемианс-1905 1:1 Теплице
Тур 20
Славия Прага 3:1 Баник Острава
Тур 19
Сигма Оломоуц 0:1 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 19
Яблонец 3:0 Зброёвка
Тур 19
Фастав Злин 0:2 Млада Болеслав
Тур 19
Теплице 0:3 Слован Либерец
Тур 19
Словацко 3:1 Височина
Тур 19
Пршибрам 0:0 Богемианс-1905
Тур 19
Спарта Прага 2:0 Млада Болеслав
Тур 18
Слован Либерец 3:2 Яблонец
Тур 18
Пршибрам 0:1 Словацко
Тур 18
Баник Острава 3:0 Фастав Злин
Тур 18
Зброёвка 2:0 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 18
Богемианс-1905 1:0 Дукла Прага
Тур 18
Виктория Пльзень 1:0 Теплице
Тур 18
Височина 0:0 Славия Прага
Тур 18
Словацко 1:2 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 17
Млада Болеслав 3:0 Баник Острава
Тур 17
Славия Прага 2:0 Зброёвка
Тур 17
Теплице 2:0 Пршибрам
Тур 17
Яблонец 2:0 Височина
Тур 17
Сигма Оломоуц 2:2 Богемианс-1905
Тур 17
Фастав Злин 1:2 Спарта Прага
Тур 17
Дукла Прага 2:0 Слован Либерец
Тур 17
Виктория Пльзень 3:0 Дукла Прага
Тур 16
Баник Острава 0:1 Спарта Прага
Тур 16
Височина 2:2 Фастав Злин
Тур 16
Слован Либерец 2:1 Славия Прага
Тур 16
Зброёвка 1:1 Млада Болеслав
Тур 16
Богемианс-1905 2:1 Яблонец
Тур 16
Пршибрам 3:0 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 16
Словацко 4:2 Теплице
Тур 16
Спарта Прага 2:1 Зброёвка
Тур 15
Фастав Злин 2:0 Слован Либерец
Тур 15
Яблонец 0:1 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 15
Млада Болеслав 1:1 Богемианс-1905
Тур 15
Сигма Оломоуц 2:0 Словацко
Тур 15
Славия Прага 2:1 Пршибрам
Тур 15
Баник Острава 1:2 Височина
Тур 15
Дукла Прага 4:0 Теплице
Тур 15
Теплице 2:2 Яблонец
Тур 14
Слован Либерец 1:0 Спарта Прага
Тур 14
Виктория Пльзень 1:0 Млада Болеслав
Тур 14
Сигма Оломоуц 0:0 Дукла Прага
Тур 14
Пршибрам 1:2 Фастав Злин
Тур 14
Словацко 0:2 Славия Прага
Тур 14
Богемианс-1905 3:1 Баник Острава
Тур 14
Височина 2:0 Зброёвка
Тур 14
Спарта Прага 3:1 Теплице
Тур 13
Зброёвка 3:1 Слован Либерец
Тур 13
Баник Острава 0:4 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 13
Славия Прага 2:2 Богемианс-1905
Тур 13
Млада Болеслав 6:1 Височина
Тур 13
Фастав Злин 2:1 Словацко
Тур 13
Дукла Прага 0:1 Пршибрам
Тур 13
Яблонец 4:0 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 13
Теплице 0:1 Славия Прага
Тур 12
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Спарта Прага
Тур 12
Слован Либерец 2:1 Баник Острава
Тур 12
Пршибрам 1:1 Зброёвка
Тур 12
Сигма Оломоуц 1:2 Млада Болеслав
Тур 12
Богемианс-1905 2:1 Височина
Тур 12
Словацко 1:1 Яблонец
Тур 12
Дукла Прага 1:0 Фастав Злин
Тур 12
Спарта Прага 3:0 Богемианс-1905
Тур 11
Височина 1:1 Слован Либерец
Тур 11
Зброёвка 1:0 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 11
Яблонец 3:3 Дукла Прага
Тур 11
Млада Болеслав 4:1 Словацко
Тур 11
Фастав Злин 1:2 Теплице
Тур 11
Баник Острава 0:2 Пршибрам
Тур 11
Славия Прага 0:2 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 11
Пршибрам 0:4 Спарта Прага
Тур 10
Виктория Пльзень 4:2 Фастав Злин
Тур 10
Теплице 0:1 Височина
Тур 10
Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 Слован Либерец
Тур 10
Богемианс-1905 1:1 Зброёвка
Тур 10
Словацко 2:1 Баник Острава
Тур 10
Яблонец 0:0 Славия Прага
Тур 10
Дукла Прага 1:1 Млада Болеслав
Тур 10
Спарта Прага 4:0 Словацко
Тур 9
Слован Либерец 3:1 Богемианс-1905
Тур 9
Височина 2:4 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 9
Славия Прага 1:1 Дукла Прага
Тур 9
Фастав Злин 2:2 Яблонец
Тур 9
Млада Болеслав 4:0 Пршибрам
Тур 9
Зброёвка 0:4 Теплице
Тур 9
Баник Острава 1:0 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 9
Славия Прага 1:0 Спарта Прага
Тур 8
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Слован Либерец
Тур 8
Пршибрам 4:1 Височина
Тур 8
Дукла Прага 1:2 Зброёвка
Тур 8
Теплице 1:0 Баник Острава
Тур 8
Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 Фастав Злин
Тур 8
Словацко 1:0 Богемианс-1905
Тур 8
Яблонец 1:2 Млада Болеслав
Тур 8
Слован Либерец 3:0 Пршибрам
Тур 7
Спарта Прага 4:0 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 7
Богемианс-1905 0:1 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 7
Млада Болеслав 4:3 Теплице
Тур 7
Фастав Злин 0:2 Славия Прага
Тур 7
Баник Острава 1:2 Яблонец
Тур 7
Зброёвка 2:0 Словацко
Тур 7
Височина 2:2 Дукла Прага
Тур 7
Дукла Прага 4:1 Баник Острава
Тур 6
Пршибрам 0:4 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 6
Яблонец 1:1 Спарта Прага
Тур 6
Славия Прага 1:1 Млада Болеслав
Тур 6
Сигма Оломоуц 2:1 Височина
Тур 6
Фастав Злин 2:1 Зброёвка
Тур 6
Теплице 2:1 Богемианс-1905
Тур 6
Словацко 1:2 Слован Либерец
Тур 6
Спарта Прага 2:0 Дукла Прага
Тур 5
Виктория Пльзень 2:0 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 5
Зброёвка 0:3 Яблонец
Тур 5
Слован Либерец 2:0 Теплице
Тур 5
Баник Острава 1:3 Славия Прага
Тур 5
Богемианс-1905 1:1 Пршибрам
Тур 5
Височина 1:2 Словацко
Тур 5
Млада Болеслав 5:2 Фастав Злин
Тур 5
Яблонец 1:1 Слован Либерец
Тур 4
Словацко 2:1 Пршибрам
Тур 4
Славия Прага 4:0 Височина
Тур 4
Дукла Прага 2:2 Богемианс-1905
Тур 4
Фастав Злин 2:0 Баник Острава
Тур 4
Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 Зброёвка
Тур 4
Млада Болеслав 2:4 Спарта Прага
Тур 4
Теплице 2:2 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 4
Слован Либерец 1:1 Дукла Прага
Тур 3
Височина 1:0 Яблонец
Тур 3
Спарта Прага 3:0 Фастав Злин
Тур 3
Виктория Пльзень 2:2 Словацко
Тур 3
Баник Острава 2:2 Млада Болеслав
Тур 3
Пршибрам 3:2 Теплице
Тур 3
Богемианс-1905 1:1 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 3
Зброёвка 1:0 Славия Прага
Тур 3
Яблонец 2:2 Богемианс-1905
Тур 2
Славия Прага 2:2 Слован Либерец
Тур 2
Млада Болеслав 2:0 Зброёвка
Тур 2
Дукла Прага 1:0 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 2
Сигма Оломоуц 1:3 Пршибрам
Тур 2
Фастав Злин 1:0 Височина
Тур 2
Теплице 2:0 Словацко
Тур 2
Спарта Прага 3:1 Баник Острава
Тур 2
Слован Либерец 4:2 Млада Болеслав
Тур 1
Богемианс-1905 0:1 Фастав Злин
Тур 1
Теплице 2:2 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 1
Зброёвка 2:1 Баник Острава
Тур 1
Словацко 4:3 Дукла Прага
Тур 1
Пршибрам 2:3 Яблонец
Тур 1
Височина 0:0 Спарта Прага
Тур 1
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Славия Прага
Тур 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт