Чехия: 1 Лига 2020-2021

Баник Острава 0:0 Спарта Прага
Тур 15
Пршибрам 0:0 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 15
Пардубице 0:2 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 15
Славия Прага 3:1 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 15
Слован Либерец 1:1 Богемианс-1905
Тур 15
Словацко 2:0 Карвина
Тур 15
Млада Болеслав 1:1 Зброёвка
Тур 15
Опава 0:0 Фастав Злин
Тур 15
Теплице 0:5 Яблонец
Тур 15
Виктория Пльзень 0:1 Славия Прага
Тур 14
Карвина 0:2 Пардубице
Тур 14
Млада Болеслав 2:3 Словацко
Тур 14
Фастав Злин 2:3 Теплице
Тур 14
Зброёвка 0:1 Баник Острава
Тур 14
Спарта Прага 1:1 Слован Либерец
Тур 14
Сигма Оломоуц 1:3 Яблонец
Тур 14
Славия Прага 2:1 Богемианс-1905
Тур 13
Словацко 4:0 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 13
Теплице 1:0 Зброёвка
Тур 13
Пардубице 0:0 Фастав Злин
Тур 13
Слован Либерец 3:0 Млада Болеслав
Тур 13
Пршибрам 0:1 Карвина
Тур 13
Яблонец 2:1 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 13
Баник Острава 1:1 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 13
Спарта Прага 2:0 Пардубице
Тур 12
Зброёвка 2:1 Словацко
Тур 12
Слован Либерец 2:0 Опава
Тур 12
Виктория Пльзень 7:0 Теплице
Тур 12
Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 12
Богемианс-1905 2:1 Пршибрам
Тур 12
Карвина 2:2 Яблонец
Тур 12
Млада Болеслав 1:3 Баник Острава
Тур 12
Славия Прага 3:0 Слован Либерец
Тур 11
Словацко 1:2 Спарта Прага
Тур 11
Яблонец 3:2 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 11
Пардубице 2:1 Зброёвка
Тур 11
Теплице 1:1 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 11
Ческе-Будеевице 1:1 Карвина
Тур 11
Пршибрам 1:0 Фастав Злин
Тур 11
Опава 2:2 Млада Болеслав
Тур 11
Баник Острава 1:0 Богемианс-1905
Тур 11
Яблонец 2:1 Богемианс-1905
Тур 9
Слован Либерец 1:1 Словацко
Тур 10
Спарта Прага 0:3 Славия Прага
Тур 10
Млада Болеслав 0:2 Теплице
Тур 10
Зброёвка 1:3 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 10
Виктория Пльзень 0:1 Карвина
Тур 10
Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 Пршибрам
Тур 10
Опава 1:2 Баник Острава
Тур 10
Богемианс-1905 1:1 Пардубице
Тур 10
Фастав Злин 0:2 Яблонец
Тур 10
Славия Прага 1:1 Зброёвка
Тур 9
Теплице 0:1 Спарта Прага
Тур 9
Ческе-Будеевице 0:0 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 9
Словацко 3:1 Опава
Тур 9
Карвина 0:2 Фастав Злин
Тур 9
Пршибрам 2:1 Млада Болеслав
Тур 9
Пардубице 1:1 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 9
Ческе-Будеевице 2:1 Богемианс-1905
Тур 5
Спарта Прага 2:4 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 8
Фастав Злин 1:0 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 8
Зброёвка 1:1 Пршибрам
Тур 8
Опава 0:6 Славия Прага
Тур 8
Богемианс-1905 2:0 Теплице
Тур 8
Сигма Оломоуц 3:0 Карвина
Тур 8
Млада Болеслав 4:1 Пардубице
Тур 8
Слован Либерец 1:3 Яблонец
Тур 8
Словацко 5:1 Пршибрам
Тур 4
Виктория Пльзень 3:1 Спарта Прага
Тур 7
Славия Прага 1:0 Млада Болеслав
Тур 7
Карвина 2:1 Богемианс-1905
Тур 7
Теплице 1:2 Слован Либерец
Тур 7
Пршибрам 0:4 Баник Острава
Тур 7
Ческе-Будеевице 1:2 Фастав Злин
Тур 7
Словацко 0:0 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 7
Пардубице 1:0 Опава
Тур 7
Яблонец 0:1 Зброёвка
Тур 7
Баник Острава 0:1 Славия Прага
Тур 6
Сигма Оломоуц 2:2 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 6
Слован Либерец 3:0 Пршибрам
Тур 6
Богемианс-1905 2:0 Фастав Злин
Тур 6
Спарта Прага 2:1 Яблонец
Тур 6
Млада Болеслав 2:2 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 6
Зброёвка 0:2 Карвина
Тур 6
Опава 2:1 Теплице
Тур 6
Словацко 0:1 Пардубице
Тур 6
Пршибрам 1:3 Спарта Прага
Тур 5
Виктория Пльзень 4:1 Зброёвка
Тур 5
Яблонец 4:1 Опава
Тур 5
Пардубице 3:0 Слован Либерец
Тур 5
Славия Прага 3:0 Словацко
Тур 5
Карвина 0:0 Млада Болеслав
Тур 5
Фастав Злин 0:1 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 5
Теплице 2:1 Баник Острава
Тур 5
Млада Болеслав 2:0 Яблонец
Тур 4
Спарта Прага 3:1 Фастав Злин
Тур 4
Слован Либерец 1:1 Карвина
Тур 4
Зброёвка 2:4 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 4
Богемианс-1905 1:4 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 4
Баник Острава 3:0 Пардубице
Тур 4
Опава 0:0 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 4
Славия Прага 5:1 Теплице
Тур 4
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Млада Болеслав
Тур 3
Карвина 2:5 Спарта Прага
Тур 3
Фастав Злин 3:1 Зброёвка
Тур 3
Пардубице 1:1 Славия Прага
Тур 3
Ческе-Будеевице 0:2 Слован Либерец
Тур 3
Яблонец 2:0 Баник Острава
Тур 3
Пршибрам 1:1 Опава
Тур 3
Теплице 0:2 Словацко
Тур 3
Сигма Оломоуц 3:0 Богемианс-1905
Тур 3
Спарта Прага 3:0 Сигма Оломоуц
Тур 2
Пардубице 2:1 Теплице
Тур 2
Слован Либерец 4:1 Виктория Пльзень
Тур 2
Зброёвка 0:0 Богемианс-1905
Тур 2
Славия Прага 3:0 Пршибрам
Тур 2
Опава 1:2 Карвина
Тур 2
Млада Болеслав 1:3 Фастав Злин
Тур 2
Словацко 1:1 Яблонец
Тур 2
Баник Острава 2:2 Ческе-Будеевице
Тур 2
Богемианс-1905 4:0 Млада Болеслав
Тур 1
Ческе-Будеевице 0:6 Славия Прага
Тур 1
Яблонец 1:0 Пардубице
Тур 1
Карвина 0:0 Баник Острава
Тур 1
Зброёвка 1:4 Спарта Прага
Тур 1
Фастав Злин 1:2 Словацко
Тур 1
Пршибрам 1:3 Теплице
Тур 1
Сигма Оломоуц 1:0 Слован Либерец
Тур 1
Виктория Пльзень 3:1 Опава
Тур 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт