Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Слован Либерец 2 2 0 0 7 - 2 6
2. Богемианс-1905 2 1 1 0 6 - 3 4
3. Словацко 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
4. Зброёвка 2 1 1 0 4 - 2 4
5. Виктория Пльзень 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4
6. Славия Прага 2 1 0 1 4 - 2 3
7. Сигма Оломоуц 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
8. Спарта Прага 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
9. Градец Кралове 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 3
10. Ческе-Будеевице 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
11. Млада Болеслав 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 2
12. Фастав Злин 2 0 1 1 1 - 4 1
13. Яблонец 2 0 1 1 2 - 5 1
14. Баник Острава 2 0 1 1 3 - 6 1
15. Теплице 2 0 1 1 3 - 7 1
16. Пардубице 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 0
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Слован Либерец 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 3
2. Градец Кралове 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. Славия Прага 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 3
4. Виктория Пльзень 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
5. Словацко 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
6. Теплице 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
7. Фастав Злин 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
8. Млада Болеслав 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
9. Зброёвка 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
10. Богемианс-1905 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 1
11. Спарта Прага 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
12. Ческе-Будеевице 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
13. Пардубице 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
14. Сигма Оломоуц 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
15. Баник Острава 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
16. Яблонец 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сигма Оломоуц 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2. Богемианс-1905 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
3. Спарта Прага 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
4. Ческе-Будеевице 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
5. Зброёвка 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
6. Слован Либерец 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
7. Баник Острава 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 1
8. Яблонец 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
9. Млада Болеслав 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
10. Виктория Пльзень 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
11. Словацко 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
12. Пардубице 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
13. Градец Кралове 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
14. Славия Прага 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
15. Фастав Злин 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 0
16. Теплице 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 0

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Слован Либерец Ван Бюрен Мик 3 0 0
2. Теплице Jakub Urbanec 3 0 0
3. Зброёвка Шевчик Михал 2 0 1
4. Виктория Пльзень Климент Ян 2 0 0
5. Богемианс-1905 Квет Роман 2 0 0

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Фастав Злин Прохазка Вацлав 1 1
2. Виктория Пльзень Гейда Лукаш 1 1
3. Градец Кралове Габриэль Адам 1 1
4. Пардубице Главаты Михал 2 0
5. Зброёвка Гранечни Денис 2 0