Дания: Третий дивизион Дании 2020-2021

Турнирные таблицы

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Карлслунде 10 8 1 1 26 - 7 25
2. Исхёй 10 6 0 4 34 - 18 18
3. Кёге Норд 10 5 3 2 14 - 10 18
4. КФУМ 9 4 4 1 12 - 7 16
5. БК Унион 10 5 0 5 16 - 16 15
6. Фредерикссунд 9 4 1 4 20 - 25 13
7. Баллеруп-Сковлунде 10 3 2 5 14 - 17 11
8. Аведёре 10 3 2 5 17 - 21 11
9. Таарнбю 9 2 3 4 12 - 14 9
10. Хусум 10 2 2 6 14 - 32 8
11. Фремад Валби 9 2 0 7 14 - 26 6

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Херлев 8 5 2 1 9 - 5 17
2. Гви 10 4 4 2 17 - 11 16
3. Аллерёд 8 4 3 1 16 - 9 15
4. Греве 9 4 1 4 19 - 16 13
5. Ледоэе-Сморум 7 4 0 3 17 - 12 12
6. Оттеруп 9 3 3 3 15 - 14 12
7. Б-1908 8 3 2 3 14 - 12 11
8. Тааструп 7 3 1 3 6 - 9 10
9. Скьолд Биркерод 9 2 2 5 5 - 18 8
10. Vordingborg 6 1 2 3 8 - 13 5
11. Роскильде Болдклуб 5 0 0 5 4 - 11 0

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Хеденстед 8 6 2 0 20 - 9 20
2. Мариенлюст 8 5 0 3 20 - 15 15
3. Оддер 9 4 2 3 19 - 18 14
4. Б-1913 9 4 2 3 10 - 9 14
5. Таруп/Поруп 7 3 3 1 8 - 4 12
6. Рингкёбинг 7 3 2 2 12 - 7 11
7. Окс 9 3 2 4 18 - 18 11
8. Виби 10 2 2 6 16 - 23 8
9. Horsens fS 7 1 3 3 9 - 13 6
10. Колдинг Б 7 1 3 3 9 - 16 6
11. Вард 9 1 3 5 14 - 23 6

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Лисенг 9 6 1 2 23 - 7 19
2. ВРИ 10 4 4 2 17 - 16 16
3. Вайгорд 8 4 3 1 21 - 8 15
4. Кьеллеруп 9 4 3 2 22 - 10 15
5. Силькеборг КФУМ 6 4 2 0 9 - 2 14
6. Орхус Фремад-2 7 3 2 2 19 - 15 11
7. Нёрресундбю 8 3 2 3 11 - 14 11
8. Дьюрсланд 8 2 2 4 12 - 16 8
9. Тьёрринг 10 2 2 6 8 - 24 8
10. Саебю 10 1 4 5 14 - 21 7
11. Хернинг Фремад 9 1 1 7 12 - 35 4

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Карлслунде 6 5 0 1 14 - 4 15
2. Исхёй 6 4 0 2 24 - 11 12
3. Фредерикссунд 4 3 1 0 14 - 8 10
4. КФУМ 6 2 3 1 9 - 6 9
5. Кёге Норд 5 2 2 1 8 - 6 8
6. Таарнбю 4 2 1 1 6 - 4 7
7. Баллеруп-Сковлунде 5 2 0 3 11 - 10 6
8. Фремад Валби 5 2 0 3 10 - 10 6
9. Хусум 4 1 1 2 2 - 8 4
10. БК Унион 4 1 0 3 5 - 7 3
11. Аведёре 4 0 1 3 4 - 12 1

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ледоэе-Сморум 4 4 0 0 12 - 1 12
2. Оттеруп 6 3 2 1 13 - 7 11
3. Херлев 5 3 1 1 6 - 4 10
4. Аллерёд 4 2 2 0 7 - 4 8
5. Б-1908 5 2 2 1 10 - 6 8
6. Гви 4 2 1 1 9 - 6 7
7. Скьолд Биркерод 4 2 1 1 4 - 3 7
8. Греве 4 2 0 2 9 - 8 6
9. Тааструп 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3
10. Vordingborg 3 0 1 2 4 - 7 1
11. Роскильде Болдклуб 2 0 0 2 2 - 5 0

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Оддер 5 4 0 1 13 - 7 12
2. Окс 5 3 2 0 15 - 7 11
3. Хеденстед 4 3 1 0 9 - 2 10
4. Б-1913 5 3 1 1 6 - 3 10
5. Таруп/Поруп 4 2 2 0 5 - 1 8
6. Мариенлюст 4 2 0 2 9 - 9 6
7. Виби 5 1 2 2 10 - 15 5
8. Рингкёбинг 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 4
9. Колдинг Б 4 1 1 2 5 - 9 4
10. Horsens fS 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3
11. Вард 3 0 2 1 5 - 9 2

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Лисенг 5 3 1 1 10 - 6 10
2. Вайгорд 3 3 0 0 9 - 1 9
3. ВРИ 6 2 2 2 8 - 11 8
4. Нёрресундбю 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
5. Кьеллеруп 4 2 1 1 9 - 3 7
6. Орхус Фремад-2 4 2 1 1 14 - 9 7
7. Дьюрсланд 5 1 2 2 8 - 9 5
8. Силькеборг КФУМ 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 4
9. Тьёрринг 4 1 1 2 5 - 10 4
10. Саебю 5 0 3 2 5 - 8 3
11. Хернинг Фремад 6 1 0 5 7 - 25 3

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. БК Унион 6 4 0 2 11 - 9 12
2. Карлслунде 4 3 1 0 12 - 3 10
3. Кёге Норд 5 3 1 1 6 - 4 10
4. Аведёре 6 3 1 2 13 - 9 10
5. КФУМ 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7
6. Исхёй 4 2 0 2 10 - 7 6
7. Баллеруп-Сковлунде 5 1 2 2 3 - 7 5
8. Хусум 6 1 1 4 12 - 24 4
9. Фредерикссунд 5 1 0 4 6 - 17 3
10. Таарнбю 5 0 2 3 6 - 10 2
11. Фремад Валби 4 0 0 4 4 - 16 0

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гви 6 2 3 1 8 - 5 9
2. Херлев 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7
3. Аллерёд 4 2 1 1 9 - 5 7
4. Греве 5 2 1 2 10 - 8 7
5. Тааструп 5 2 1 2 5 - 7 7
6. Vordingborg 3 1 1 1 4 - 6 4
7. Б-1908 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 3
8. Оттеруп 3 0 1 2 2 - 7 1
9. Скьолд Биркерод 5 0 1 4 1 - 15 1
10. Роскильде Болдклуб 3 0 0 3 2 - 6 0
11. Ледоэе-Сморум 3 0 0 3 5 - 11 0

Группа 3

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Хеденстед 4 3 1 0 11 - 7 10
2. Мариенлюст 4 3 0 1 11 - 6 9
3. Рингкёбинг 4 2 1 1 9 - 3 7
4. Таруп/Поруп 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
5. Б-1913 4 1 1 2 4 - 6 4
6. Вард 6 1 1 4 9 - 14 4
7. Horsens fS 4 0 3 1 5 - 8 3
8. Виби 5 1 0 4 6 - 8 3
9. Колдинг Б 3 0 2 1 4 - 7 2
10. Оддер 4 0 2 2 6 - 11 2
11. Окс 4 0 0 4 3 - 11 0

Группа 4

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Силькеборг КФУМ 4 3 1 0 6 - 1 10
2. Лисенг 4 3 0 1 13 - 1 9
3. ВРИ 4 2 2 0 9 - 5 8
4. Кьеллеруп 5 2 2 1 13 - 7 8
5. Вайгорд 5 1 3 1 12 - 7 6
6. Орхус Фремад-2 3 1 1 1 5 - 6 4
7. Саебю 5 1 1 3 9 - 13 4
8. Нёрресундбю 5 1 1 3 6 - 12 4
9. Тьёрринг 6 1 1 4 3 - 14 4
10. Дьюрсланд 3 1 0 2 4 - 7 3
11. Хернинг Фремад 3 0 1 2 5 - 10 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт