Дания: Второй дивизион 2020-2021

Суббота, 27 февраля 2021
Суббота, 06 марта 2021
Пятница, 12 марта 2021
Суббота, 13 марта 2021
Суббота, 21 ноября 2020
Воскресенье, 22 ноября 2020
Четверг, 03 декабря 2020

Турнирные таблицы

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фрем 12 7 5 0 22 - 9 26
2. Б-93 13 8 1 4 23 - 17 25
3. Яммербугт 10 7 3 0 26 - 11 24
4. Орхус Фремад 13 6 4 3 24 - 18 22
5. ВСК Орхус 13 5 6 2 15 - 10 21
6. Далум 12 5 4 3 16 - 15 19
7. Тистед 10 5 2 3 16 - 10 17
8. Мидделфарт 13 5 1 7 24 - 23 16
9. Сюдвест 12 4 3 5 16 - 19 15
10. Брабранд 12 4 2 6 17 - 18 14
11. Холбаек 13 4 2 7 16 - 22 14
12. Несбю 12 3 2 7 18 - 27 11
13. Оуре 13 2 1 10 14 - 35 7
14. Хольстебро 12 1 2 9 13 - 26 5

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Нюкёбинг 13 11 2 0 37 - 10 35
2. Роскилле 25 8 5 12 29 - 42 29
3. HJK Helsinki 2 13 8 3 2 19 - 11 27
4. АБ 13 7 4 2 20 - 16 25
5. Нествед 13 6 5 2 26 - 14 23
6. ФА-2000 13 6 3 4 15 - 13 21
7. Хиллерёд 13 6 2 5 17 - 18 20
8. Ванлоесе 13 5 5 3 19 - 14 20
9. Слагельс 13 3 5 5 13 - 15 14
10. Брёнсхёй 13 2 4 7 21 - 26 10
11. Аварта 13 2 4 7 11 - 19 10
12. Скоусховед 13 1 5 7 18 - 25 8
13. Таарнбю 13 1 3 9 8 - 29 6

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фрем 7 4 3 0 12 - 5 15
2. Яммербугт 4 4 0 0 12 - 1 12
3. Тистед 5 4 0 1 9 - 3 12
4. Далум 6 3 3 0 9 - 6 12
5. Орхус Фремад 6 3 2 1 11 - 6 11
6. Брабранд 5 3 1 1 8 - 4 10
7. Холбаек 6 3 0 3 11 - 9 9
8. Б-93 6 3 0 3 10 - 9 9
9. Мидделфарт 7 3 0 4 15 - 14 9
10. ВСК Орхус 6 1 3 2 8 - 8 6
11. Сюдвест 6 1 3 2 8 - 9 6
12. Хольстебро 7 1 2 4 10 - 15 5
13. Несбю 7 1 2 4 7 - 13 5
14. Оуре 7 1 0 6 7 - 21 3

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. HJK Helsinki 2 7 6 0 1 16 - 8 18
2. Роскилле 13 5 3 5 15 - 19 18
3. ФА-2000 7 5 2 0 9 - 3 17
4. Нествед 6 5 1 0 15 - 1 16
5. Нюкёбинг 6 5 1 0 17 - 5 16
6. Слагельс 7 3 3 1 10 - 5 12
7. АБ 6 3 2 1 8 - 10 11
8. Ванлоесе 7 3 2 2 9 - 7 11
9. Хиллерёд 6 3 0 3 8 - 9 9
10. Аварта 7 2 2 3 8 - 9 8
11. Скоусховед 6 1 3 2 11 - 10 6
12. Брёнсхёй 7 1 3 3 11 - 13 6
13. Таарнбю 6 0 3 3 4 - 13 3

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Б-93 7 5 1 1 13 - 8 16
2. ВСК Орхус 7 4 3 0 7 - 2 15
3. Яммербугт 6 3 3 0 14 - 10 12
4. Фрем 5 3 2 0 10 - 4 11
5. Орхус Фремад 7 3 2 2 13 - 12 11
6. Сюдвест 6 3 0 3 8 - 10 9
7. Мидделфарт 6 2 1 3 9 - 9 7
8. Далум 6 2 1 3 7 - 9 7
9. Несбю 5 2 0 3 11 - 14 6
10. Тистед 5 1 2 2 7 - 7 5
11. Холбаек 7 1 2 4 5 - 13 5
12. Оуре 6 1 1 4 7 - 14 4
13. Брабранд 7 1 1 5 9 - 14 4
14. Хольстебро 5 0 0 5 3 - 11 0

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Нюкёбинг 7 6 1 0 20 - 5 19
2. АБ 7 4 2 1 12 - 6 14
3. Роскилле 13 4 2 7 15 - 23 14
4. Хиллерёд 7 3 2 2 9 - 9 11
5. Ванлоесе 6 2 3 1 10 - 7 9
6. HJK Helsinki 2 6 2 3 1 3 - 3 9
7. Нествед 7 1 4 2 11 - 13 7
8. Брёнсхёй 6 1 1 4 10 - 13 4
9. ФА-2000 6 1 1 4 6 - 10 4
10. Таарнбю 7 1 0 6 4 - 16 3
11. Слагельс 6 0 2 4 3 - 10 2
12. Аварта 6 0 2 4 3 - 10 2
13. Скоусховед 7 0 2 5 7 - 15 2

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Mathias Kristensen2 12 3 0
2. Ahmed Hassan IX 11 2 0
3. Кристенсен Фредерик 9 0 0
4. Alexandar Lazarevic 9 1 0
5. Sebastian Koch 8 1 0
Все бомбардиры

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Kasper Dreyer 0 1
2. Jetmir Aslani 0 1
3. Веммелунд Никлас 0 1
4. Robert Larsen 0 1
5. Emil Zetterquist 0 1
Все нарушители


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт