Дания: Лига до 17 лет 2019-2020

07.03.2020
Силькеборг (до 17 лет) 1:5 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) Тур 15 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) 3:4 Ольборг (до 17 лет) Тур 15 Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) 1:2 Нордшелланн (до 17 лет) Тур 15 Копенгаген (до 17 лет) 3:2 Оденсе (до 17 лет) Тур 15 Люнгбю (до 17 лет) 4:1 АГФ (до 17 лет) Тур 15 Эсбьерг (до 17 лет) 3:1 Брондбю (до 17 лет) Тур 15
29.02.2020
АГФ (до 17 лет) 2:2 Копенгаген (до 17 лет) Тур 14 Ольборг (до 17 лет) 0:6 Оденсе (до 17 лет) Тур 14 Вайле (до 17 лет) 3:3 Силькеборг (до 17 лет) Тур 14 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) 2:1 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) Тур 14 Брондбю (до 17 лет) 1:0 Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) Тур 14 Эсбьерг (до 17 лет) 2:7 Люнгбю (до 17 лет) Тур 14
22.02.2020
Брондбю (до 17 лет) 1:2 Копенгаген (до 17 лет) Тур 7
07.12.2019
Ольборг (до 17 лет) 2:3 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) Тур 1
23.11.2019
Вайле (до 17 лет) 1:2 Люнгбю (до 17 лет) Тур 13 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) 4:0 Эсбьерг (до 17 лет) Тур 13 Ольборг (до 17 лет) 0:2 Брондбю (до 17 лет) Тур 13 Оденсе (до 17 лет) 1:1 АГФ (до 17 лет) Тур 13 Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) 0:5 Копенгаген (до 17 лет) Тур 13 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) 1:1 Нордшелланн (до 17 лет) Тур 13
16.11.2019
Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) 3:4 Люнгбю (до 17 лет) Тур 10
09.11.2019
Люнгбю (до 17 лет) 0:0 Ольборг (до 17 лет) Тур 12 Нордшелланн (до 17 лет) 6:2 Силькеборг (до 17 лет) Тур 12 Эсбьерг (до 17 лет) 2:3 Копенгаген (до 17 лет) Тур 12 Брондбю (до 17 лет) 1:1 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) Тур 12 АГФ (до 17 лет) 5:3 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) Тур 12 Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) 2:2 Вайле (до 17 лет) Тур 12
02.11.2019
Копенгаген (до 17 лет) 4:1 Силькеборг (до 17 лет) Тур 11 Оденсе (до 17 лет) 1:2 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) Тур 11 Эсбьерг (до 17 лет) 5:2 Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) Тур 11 Брондбю (до 17 лет) 1:1 АГФ (до 17 лет) Тур 11 Вайле (до 17 лет) 3:0 Ольборг (до 17 лет) Тур 11
26.10.2019
Нордшелланн (до 17 лет) 1:2 Эсбьерг (до 17 лет) Тур 10 Силькеборг (до 17 лет) 2:6 Оденсе (до 17 лет) Тур 10 Копенгаген (до 17 лет) 4:0 Вайле (до 17 лет) Тур 10 Брондбю (до 17 лет) 2:2 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) Тур 10 АГФ (до 17 лет) 1:2 Ольборг (до 17 лет) Тур 10
19.10.2019
Ольборг (до 17 лет) 4:0 Нордшелланн (до 17 лет) Тур 9 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) 9:2 Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) Тур 9 Оденсе (до 17 лет) 1:3 Эсбьерг (до 17 лет) Тур 9 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) 1:3 Копенгаген (до 17 лет) Тур 9
17.10.2019
Силькеборг (до 17 лет) 2:1 АГФ (до 17 лет) Тур 9
16.10.2019
Вайле (до 17 лет) 0:0 Брондбю (до 17 лет) Тур 9
12.10.2019
Копенгаген (до 17 лет) 4:2 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) Тур 8 Люнгбю (до 17 лет) 1:3 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) Тур 8 Нордшелланн (до 17 лет) 1:3 Оденсе (до 17 лет) Тур 8 Брондбю (до 17 лет) 5:0 Силькеборг (до 17 лет) Тур 8 Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) 1:1 Ольборг (до 17 лет) Тур 8
06.10.2019
Люнгбю (до 17 лет) 4:3 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) Тур 7
05.10.2019
Нордшелланн (до 17 лет) 6:0 Вайле (до 17 лет) Тур 7 Эсбьерг (до 17 лет) 2:4 Силькеборг (до 17 лет) Тур 7 Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) 0:1 Оденсе (до 17 лет) Тур 7 АГФ (до 17 лет) 3:3 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) Тур 7
21.09.2019
Силькеборг (до 17 лет) 1:5 Люнгбю (до 17 лет) Тур 6 Ольборг (до 17 лет) 6:2 Эсбьерг (до 17 лет) Тур 6 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) 6:1 Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) Тур 6 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) 1:1 Нордшелланн (до 17 лет) Тур 6 Оденсе (до 17 лет) 2:0 Брондбю (до 17 лет) Тур 6 Вайле (до 17 лет) 2:2 АГФ (до 17 лет) Тур 6
18.09.2019
Силькеборг (до 17 лет) 4:6 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) Тур 1
14.09.2019
Люнгбю (до 17 лет) 2:1 Оденсе (до 17 лет) Тур 5 Копенгаген (до 17 лет) 4:0 Ольборг (до 17 лет) Тур 5 Вайле (до 17 лет) 1:3 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) Тур 5 Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) 4:3 Силькеборг (до 17 лет) Тур 5 АГФ (до 17 лет) 0:4 Нордшелланн (до 17 лет) Тур 5
07.09.2019
Брондбю (до 17 лет) 0:2 Нордшелланн (до 17 лет) Тур 4 Ольборг (до 17 лет) 2:3 Силькеборг (до 17 лет) Тур 4 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) 2:1 Вайле (до 17 лет) Тур 4 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) 2:0 Оденсе (до 17 лет) Тур 4 Эсбьерг (до 17 лет) 2:0 АГФ (до 17 лет) Тур 4 Люнгбю (до 17 лет) 2:1 Копенгаген (до 17 лет) Тур 4
01.09.2019
Нордшелланн (до 17 лет) 5:1 Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) Тур 3
31.08.2019
Ольборг (до 17 лет) 0:4 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) Тур 3 Брондбю (до 17 лет) 0:2 Эсбьерг (до 17 лет) Тур 3 Оденсе (до 17 лет) 1:1 Копенгаген (до 17 лет) Тур 3 АГФ (до 17 лет) 2:2 Люнгбю (до 17 лет) Тур 3 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) 3:0 Силькеборг (до 17 лет) Тур 3
28.08.2019
Вайле (до 17 лет) 2:1 Оденсе (до 17 лет) Тур 1
27.08.2019
Копенгаген (до 17 лет) 2:1 Нордшелланн (до 17 лет) Тур 1
24.08.2019
Силькеборг (до 17 лет) 0:0 Вайле (до 17 лет) Тур 2 Люнгбю (до 17 лет) 4:1 Эсбьерг (до 17 лет) Тур 2 Мидтьюлланд (до 17 лет) 5:2 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) Тур 2 Копенгаген (до 17 лет) 0:0 АГФ (до 17 лет) Тур 2 Оденсе (до 17 лет) 3:2 Ольборг (до 17 лет) Тур 2 Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) 1:6 Брондбю (до 17 лет) Тур 2
17.08.2019
Брондбю (до 17 лет) 1:4 Люнгбю (до 17 лет) Тур 1 Эсбьерг (до 17 лет) 4:2 Раннерс Фрея (до 17 лет) Тур 5 АГФ (до 17 лет) 3:2 Сённерйюск (до 17 лет) Тур 1

Букмекеры