Челси
1:0
Манчестер Юнайтед
Финал
Челси
2:0
Саутгемптон
1/2 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
2:1
Тоттенхэм
1/2 финала
Лестер
1:2
Челси
1/4 финала
Уиган
0:2
Саутгемптон
1/4 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
2:0
Брайтон
1/4 финала
Суонси
0:3
Тоттенхэм
1/4 финала
Тоттенхэм
6:1
Рочдейл
1/8 финала
Суонси
2:0
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1/8 финала
Уиган
1:0
Манчестер Сити
1/8 финала
Рочдейл
2:2
Тоттенхэм
1/8 финала
Хаддерсфилд Таун
0:2
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Брайтон
3:1
Ковентри
1/8 финала
Вест Бромвич
1:2
Саутгемптон
1/8 финала
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
0:0
Суонси
1/8 финала
Челси
4:0
Халл Сити
1/8 финала
Лестер
1:0
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Тоттенхэм
2:0
Ньюпорт
1/16 финала
Суонси
8:1
Ноттс Каунти
1/16 финала
Рочдейл
1:0
Миллуолл
1/16 финала
Бирмингем
1:4
Хаддерсфилд Таун
1/16 финала
Кардифф Сити
0:2
Манчестер Сити
1/16 финала
Челси
3:0
Ньюкасл
1/16 финала
Ливерпуль
2:3
Вест Бромвич
1/16 финала
Ньюпорт
1:1
Тоттенхэм
1/16 финала
Саутгемптон
1:0
Уотфорд
1/16 финала
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
0:1
Ковентри
1/16 финала
Миллуолл
2:2
Рочдейл
1/16 финала
Халл Сити
2:1
Ноттингем Форест
1/16 финала
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1:0
Престон Норт Энд
1/16 финала
Ноттс Каунти
1:1
Суонси
1/16 финала
Уиган
2:0
Вест Хэм
1/16 финала
Хаддерсфилд Таун
1:1
Бирмингем
1/16 финала
Мидлсбро
0:1
Брайтон
1/16 финала
Питерборо Юнайтед
1:5
Лестер
1/16 финала
Йовил Таун
0:4
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/16 финала
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
3:1
Рединг
1/16 финала
Челси
1:1
Норвич
1/32 финала
Суонси
2:1
Вулверхэмптон
1/32 финала
Уиган
3:0
Борнмут
1/32 финала
Рединг
3:0
Стивенэйдж
1/32 финала
Лестер
2:0
Флит Таун
1/32 финала
Мансфилд Таун
1:4
Кардифф Сити
1/32 финала
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
2:0
Карлайл
1/32 финала
Вест Хэм
1:0
Шрусбери Таун
1/32 финала
Брайтон
2:1
Кристал Пэлас
1/32 финала
Ноттингем Форест
4:2
Арсенал
1/32 финала
Тоттенхэм
3:0
Уимблдон
1/32 финала
Шрусбери Таун
0:0
Вест Хэм
1/32 финала
Ньюпорт
2:1
Лидс
1/32 финала
Норвич
0:0
Челси
1/32 финала
Донкастер
0:1
Рочдейл
1/32 финала
Бирмингем
1:0
Бёртон
1/32 финала
Ньюкасл
3:1
Лутон Таун
1/32 финала
Ковентри
2:1
Сток Сити
1/32 финала
Уиком
1:5
Престон Норт Энд
1/32 финала
Астон Вилла
1:3
Питерборо Юнайтед
1/32 финала
Эксетер Сити
0:2
Вест Бромвич
1/32 финала
Манчестер Сити
4:1
Бёрнли
1/32 финала
Карлайл
0:0
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1/32 финала
Уотфорд
3:0
Бристоль Сити
1/32 финала
Стивенэйдж
0:0
Рединг
1/32 финала
Фулхэм
0:1
Саутгемптон
1/32 финала
Болтон
1:2
Хаддерсфилд Таун
1/32 финала
Брентфорд
0:1
Ноттс Каунти
1/32 финала
Йовил Таун
2:0
Брэдфорд Сити
1/32 финала
Кардифф Сити
0:0
Мансфилд Таун
1/32 финала
Блэкберн
0:1
Халл Сити
1/32 финала
Ипсвич
0:1
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1/32 финала
Вулверхэмптон
0:0
Суонси
1/32 финала
Миллуолл
4:1
Барнсли
1/32 финала
КПР
0:1
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
1/32 финала
Борнмут
2:2
Уиган
1/32 финала
Мидлсбро
2:0
Сандерленд
1/32 финала
Флит Таун
0:0
Лестер
1/32 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
2:0
Дерби
1/32 финала
Ливерпуль
2:1
Эвертон
1/32 финала
Карлайл
3:1
Джиллингем
1/64 финала
Херефорд
0:2
Флит Таун
1/64 финала
Крю Александра
0:1
Блэкберн
1/64 финала
Уиган
3:2
Филд
1/64 финала
Йовил Таун
3:2
Порт Вейл
1/64 финала
Эксетер Сити
2:1
Форест Грин
1/64 финала
Питерборо Юнайтед
5:2
Уокинг
1/64 финала
Слауг
0:4
Рочдейл
1/64 финала
Уимблдон
3:1
Чарльтон
1/64 финала
Ньюпорт
2:0
Кембридж Юнайтед
1/64 финала
Уиком
3:1
Летерхед
1/64 финала
Гейтсхед
0:5
Лутон Таун
1/64 финала
Уокинг
1:1
Питерборо Юнайтед
1/64 финала
Мансфилд Таун
3:0
Гайзли
1/64 финала
Блэкберн
3:3
Крю Александра
1/64 финала
Ковентри
3:0
Борэм Вуд
1/64 финала
Донкастер
3:0
Сканторп
1/64 финала
Брэдфорд Сити
3:1
Плимут
1/64 финала
Джиллингем
1:1
Карлайл
1/64 финала
Флит Таун
1:1
Херефорд
1/64 финала
Форест Грин
3:3
Эксетер Сити
1/64 финала
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
4:1
Мейдстон Юнайтед
1/64 финала
Шрусбери Таун
2:0
Моркам
1/64 финала
Стивенэйдж
5:2
Суиндон Таун
1/64 финала
Порт Вейл
1:1
Йовил Таун
1/64 финала
Ноттс Каунти
3:2
Оксфорд Сити
1/64 финала
Филд
1:1
Уиган
1/64 финала
Биллерикей Таун
1:3
Летерхед
1/128 финала
Транмир
0:5
Питерборо Юнайтед
1/128 финала
Сканторп
1:0
Нортгемптон
1/128 финала
Аккрингтон
1:1
Гайзли
1/128 финала
Бёри
0:3
Уокинг
1/128 финала
Чорли
1:2
Флит Таун
1/128 финала
Кембридж Юнайтед
1:0
Саттон
1/128 финала
Эксетер Сити
3:1
Хейбридж Свифтс
1/128 финала
Ковентри
2:0
Мэйденхэд Юнайтед
1/128 финала
Дартфорд
1:5
Суиндон Таун
1/128 финала
Гайзли
0:0
Аккрингтон
1/128 финала
Летерхед
1:1
Биллерикей Таун
1/128 финала
Солихалл
0:2
Уиком
1/128 финала
Уокинг
1:1
Бёри
1/128 финала
Чарльтон
3:1
Труро
1/128 финала
Ньюпорт
2:1
Уолсолл
1/128 финала
Шрусбери Таун
5:0
Олдершот Таун
1/128 финала
Моркам
3:0
Хартлпул
1/128 финала
Уимблдон
1:0
Линкольн Сити
1/128 финала
Херефорд
1:0
Телфорд
1/128 финала
Карлайл
3:2
Олдхэм Атлетик
1/128 финала
Лутон Таун
1:0
Портсмут
1/128 финала
Челтенем
2:4
Мейдстон Юнайтед
1/128 финала
Блэкберн
3:1
Барнет
1/128 финала
Стивенэйдж
5:0
Нантвиш Таун
1/128 финала
Борэм Вуд
2:1
Блэкпул
1/128 финала
Нортгемптон
0:0
Сканторп
1/128 финала
Плимут
1:0
Гримсби
1/128 финала
Питерборо Юнайтед
1:1
Транмир
1/128 финала
Гейтсхед
2:0
Челмсфорд Сити
1/128 финала
Филд
4:2
Киддерминстер Харриерс
1/128 финала
Крю Александра
2:1
Ротерхэм
1/128 финала
Колчестер
0:1
Оксфорд Сити
1/128 финала
Уиган
2:1
Кроули Таун
1/128 финала
Джиллингем
2:1
Лейтон Ориент
1/128 финала
Йовил Таун
1:0
Саутенд
1/128 финала
Рочдейл
4:0
Бромли
1/128 финала
Форест Грин
1:0
Маклсфилд
1/128 финала
Эббсфлит
2:6
Донкастер
1/128 финала
Гейнсборо
0:6
Слауг
1/128 финала
Брэдфорд Сити
2:0
Честерфилд
1/128 финала
Шоу Лэйн
1:3
Мансфилд Таун
1/128 финала
Хайд Юнайтед
0:4
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
1/128 финала
Порт Вейл
2:0
Оксфорд Юнайтед
1/128 финала
Ноттс Каунти
4:2
Бристоль Роверс
1/128 финала
Оссетт Таун
1:2
Солихалл
1/256 финала
Биллерикей Таун
2:1
Брэкли
1/256 финала
Эббсфлит
3:0
Ист Таррок Юнайтед
1/256 финала
Бромли
3:0
Довер
1/256 финала
Кеттеринг Таун
0:1
Нантвиш Таун
1/256 финала
Конкорд Рейнджерс
1:2
Уокинг
1/256 финала
Бостон Юнайтед
3:4
Чорли
1/256 финала
Лейтон Ориент
1:0
Дагенем энд Редбридж
1/256 финала
Энфилд Таун
1:3
Мейдстон Юнайтед
1/256 финала
Челмсфорд Сити
1:0
Бат
1/256 финала
Шоу Лэйн
2:1
Барроу
1/256 финала
Олдершот Таун
1:0
Торки
1/256 финала
Мэйденхэд Юнайтед
2:1
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
1/256 финала
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
0:2
Труро
1/256 финала
Бакстон
1:2
Гейтсхед
1/256 финала
Бургес-Хилл Таун
0:1
Дартфорд
1/256 финала
Киддерминстер Харриерс
2:0
Честер
1/256 финала
Маргейт
1:2
Летерхед
1/256 финала
Истли
1:2
Херефорд
1/256 финала
Саут-Шилдс
1:2
Хартлпул
1/256 финала
Уокинг
1:1
Конкорд Рейнджерс
1/256 финала
Нантвиш Таун
1:1
Кеттеринг Таун
1/256 финала
Слауг
1:0
Фолкстон Инвикта
1/256 финала
Филд
1:0
Рексхэм
1/256 финала
Мейдстон Юнайтед
2:2
Энфилд Таун
1/256 финала
Дагенем энд Редбридж
0:0
Лейтон Ориент
1/256 финала
Бат
0:0
Челмсфорд Сити
1/256 финала
Галифакс
1:3
Транмир
1/256 финала
Харингей Боро
2:4
Хейбридж Свифтс
1/256 финала
Чорли
0:0
Бостон Юнайтед
1/256 финала
Довер
0:0
Бромли
1/256 финала
Гайзли
6:0
Шилдон
1/256 финала
Стаурбридж
0:5
Маклсфилд
1/256 финала
Полтон Роверз
2:3
Саттон
1/256 финала
Скарборо Атлетик
0:2
Хайд Юнайтед
1/256 финала
Харрогейт
1:2
Гейнсборо
1/256 финала
Ист Таррок Юнайтед
0:0
Эббсфлит
1/256 финала
Телфорд
3:1
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
1/256 финала
Брэкли
3:3
Биллерикей Таун
1/256 финала
Солихалл
1:1
Оссетт Таун
1/256 финала
Сейнт-Олбанс Сити
1:3
Борэм Вуд
1/256 финала
Оссетт Таун
0:0
Норвич-1874
1/512 финала
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
1:0
Стокпорт
1/512 финала
Биллерикей Таун
6:1
Ханегрфорд Таун
1/512 финала
Стратфорд Таун
1:4
Скарборо Атлетик
1/512 финала
Харлоу Таун
1:2
Ист Таррок Юнайтед
1/512 финала
Телфорд
4:1
Стаффорд Рейнджерз
1/512 финала
Гейнсборо
2:0
Лемингтон
1/512 финала
Брэдфорд Парк
0:2
Харрогейт
1/512 финала
Банбери Юнайтед
2:3
Шилдон
1/512 финала
Маргейт
2:0
Херн Бэй
1/512 финала
Шоу Лэйн
2:1
Ланкастер Сити
1/512 финала
Недхэм Маркет
1:6
Дартфорд
1/512 финала
Лемингтон
0:0
Гейнсборо
1/512 финала
Суиндон Супермарин
2:3
Полтон Роверз
1/512 финала
Норвич-1874
2:2
Оссетт Таун
1/512 финала
Конкорд Рейнджерс
3:0
Доркинг Уондерерс
1/512 финала
Нантвиш Таун
3:1
Нанитон Бороу
1/512 финала
Оксфорд Сити
4:2
Лейстон
1/512 финала
Басфорд Юнайтед
2:3
Кеттеринг Таун
1/512 финала
Истборн Боро
0:2
Богнор Риджис Таун
1/512 финала
Эшфорд Таун
1:2
Летерхед
1/512 финала
Харрогейт
0:0
Брэдфорд Парк
1/512 финала
Слауг
2:1
Пул Таун
1/512 финала
Челмсфорд Сити
2:1
Уэймут
1/512 финала
Ньюкасл Бенфилд
0:1
Киддерминстер Харриерс
1/512 финала
Скарборо Атлетик
2:2
Стратфорд Таун
1/512 финала
Труро
4:1
Садбёри
1/512 финала
Бакстон
2:1
Алвечерч
1/512 финала
Фолкстон Инвикта
2:1
Эйлсбери Юнайтед
1/512 финала
Саут-Шилдс
3:2
Йорк Сити
1/512 финала
Херефорд
2:0
Хорнчёрч
1/512 финала
Стаффорд Рейнджерз
1:1
Телфорд
1/512 финала
Ист Таррок Юнайтед
2:2
Харлоу Таун
1/512 финала
Стокпорт
3:3
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
1/512 финала
Хейс-Йидинг Юнайтед
0:4
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
1/512 финала
Бургес-Хилл Таун
1:0
Уэлдстон
1/512 финала
Бостон Таун
2:3
Хайд Юнайтед
1/512 финала
Энфилд Таун
3:0
Финикс Спортс
1/512 финала
Ханегрфорд Таун
1:1
Биллерикей Таун
1/512 финала
АФК Мансфилд
0:2
Бостон Юнайтед
1/512 финала
Стаурбридж
3:1
Альфретон
1/512 финала
Синдерфорд Таун
2:3
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
1/512 финала
Сейнт-Олбанс Сити
2:1
Бридпорт
1/512 финала
Бат
3:0
Хемел Хемпстед Таун
1/512 финала
Брэкли
4:1
Брейнтри
1/512 финала
Хейбридж Свифтс
2:1
Фроум Таун
1/512 финала
Харингей Боро
4:1
Байдфорд
1/512 финала
Эштон Атлетик
0:1
Чорли
1/512 финала
Хейбридж Свифтс
1:1
Метрополитан Полис
1/1024 финала
Байдфорд
1:0
Бодмин Таун
1/1024 финала
Бодмин Таун
1:1
Байдфорд
1/1024 финала
Ройстон Таун
1:2
Брейнтри
1/1024 финала
Финикс Спортс
1:1
Глиб
1/1024 финала
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
6:2
Хэндсворт Паррамо
1/1024 финала
Рашден энд Даймондс
1:3
Альфретон
1/1024 финала
Энфилд Таун
5:0
Хануэлл Таун
1/1024 финала
Хайд Юнайтед
3:0
Уоррингтон Таун
1/1024 финала
Рашолл Олимпик
1:2
АФК Мансфилд
1/1024 финала
Уингейт энд Финчли
1:2
Хемел Хемпстед Таун
1/1024 финала
Поттерс Бар Таун
0:3
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
1/1024 финала
Хейс-Йидинг Юнайтед
2:0
Романиа
1/1024 финала
Биллерикей Таун
5:0
Темзмид Таун
1/1024 финала
Хогмонд
0:5
Бостон Юнайтед
1/1024 финала
Бургес-Хилл Таун
3:0
Колни Хит
1/1024 финала
Кембридж Сити
0:2
Сейнт-Олбанс Сити
1/1024 финала
Стаурбридж
2:0
Сейнт-Айвз Таун
1/1024 финала
Норвич-1874
1:0
Норт Ферриби
1/1024 финала
Albion Sports AFC
0:4
Эштон Атлетик
1/1024 финала
Темзмид Таун
1:1
Биллерикей Таун
1/1024 финала
Романиа
2:2
Хейс-Йидинг Юнайтед
1/1024 финала
Стаффорд Рейнджерз
1:0
Тамуорт
1/1024 финала
Дартфорд
3:1
Баркинг
1/1024 финала
Солсбери Сити
0:2
Пул Таун
1/1024 финала
Солфорд Сити
1:2
Йорк Сити
1/1024 финала
Хоршем
2:5
Херн Бэй
1/1024 финала
Марлоу
0:2
Эшфорд Таун
1/1024 финала
Оссетт Таун
1:0
Атертон Кольерис
1/1024 финала
Стратфорд Таун
4:1
Реддич Юнайтед
1/1024 финала
Кингз Лэнгли
0:1
Маргейт
1/1024 финала
Хануэлл Таун
0:0
Энфилд Таун
1/1024 финала
Харрогейт
3:0
Пенистоун Чёрч
1/1024 финала
Кеттеринг Таун
2:0
Кидсгроув Атлетик
1/1024 финала
Глиб
2:2
Финикс Спортс
1/1024 финала
Бридпорт
2:2
Кедбери Хит
1/1024 финала
Блайт Спартанс
1:2
Шоу Лэйн
1/1024 финала
Грентхем Таун
3:4
Алвечерч
1/1024 финала
Фолкстон Инвикта
3:1
Тутинг-энд-Митчем
1/1024 финала
Уэймут
2:0
Чиппенхэм Таун
1/1024 финала
Ланкастер Сити
4:0
Дройсленд
1/1024 финала
Дерхэм Таун
1:2
Бостон Таун
1/1024 финала
Колни Хит
3:3
Бургес-Хилл Таун
1/1024 финала
Труро
2:0
Портчестер
1/1024 финала
Шепшед Динамо
0:1
Нантвиш Таун
1/1024 финала
Сейнт-Олбанс Сити
3:3
Кембридж Сити
1/1024 финала
Уайтхок
1:3
Оксфорд Сити
1/1024 финала
Глостер
0:3
Ханегрфорд Таун
1/1024 финала
Уэр
2:5
Летерхед
1/1024 финала
Слауг
3:2
Далвич Хэмлет
1/1024 финала
Саутпорт
0:3
Брэдфорд Парк
1/1024 финала
Кемпстон Роверс
0:4
Херефорд
1/1024 финала
Уоррингтон Таун
1:1
Хайд Юнайтед
1/1024 финала
Нанитон Бороу
3:1
Кингз Линн Таун
1/1024 финала
Хэндсворт Паррамо
1:1
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
1/1024 финала
Альфретон
2:2
Рашден энд Даймондс
1/1024 финала
Истборн Боро
4:3
Каршолтон Атлетик
1/1024 финала
Богнор Риджис Таун
2:1
Уэстон СМ
1/1024 финала
Уэлдстон
4:0
Фавершам Таун
1/1024 финала
Бат
6:0
Нэпхилл
1/1024 финала
Стейлибридж
1:3
Чорли
1/1024 финала
Бостон Юнайтед
1:1
Хогмонд
1/1024 финала
Брейнтри
2:2
Ройстон Таун
1/1024 финала
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
1:1
Поттерс Бар Таун
1/1024 финала
Полтон Роверз
3:2
Кидлингтон
1/1024 финала
Дарлингтон
0:3
Саут-Шилдс
1/1024 финала
АФК Мансфилд
0:0
Рашолл Олимпик
1/1024 финала
Метрополитан Полис
2:2
Хейбридж Свифтс
1/1024 финала
Недхэм Маркет
2:0
Чешем Юнайтед
1/1024 финала
Ньюкасл Бенфилд
2:1
Аштон Юнайтед
1/1024 финала
Телфорд
2:0
Баруэлл
1/1024 финала
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
2:1
Мертир Таун
1/1024 финала
Спеннимур Таун
1:2
Гейнсборо
1/1024 финала
Басфорд Юнайтед
1:0
Микловер Спортс
1/1024 финала
Кингстониан
0:3
Брэкли
1/1024 финала
Госпорт
1:2
Суиндон Супермарин
1/1024 финала
Стокпорт
1:0
Керзон
1/1024 финала
Бакстон
4:1
Чейзтаун
1/1024 финала
Чешант
1:3
Доркинг Уондерерс
1/1024 финала
Банбери Юнайтед
2:0
Татчем Таун
1/1024 финала
Уэллинг
1:2
Харингей Боро
1/1024 финала
Балдок Таун
1:2
Эйлсбери Юнайтед
1/1024 финала
Биглисвэйд Таун
0:1
Ист Таррок Юнайтед
1/1024 финала
Синдерфорд Таун
1:0
Хартли Уинтни
1/1024 финала
Хемел Хемпстед Таун
0:0
Уингейт энд Финчли
1/1024 финала
АФК Тависток
1:2
Фроум Таун
1/1024 финала
Конкорд Рейнджерс
4:0
Танбридж Уэллс
1/1024 финала
Садбёри
3:0
Чипстед
1/1024 финала
Скарборо Атлетик
2:0
Сандерленд РКА
1/1024 финала
Шилдон
1:0
Олтринхэм
1/1024 финала
Челмсфорд Сити
7:0
Рамсгейт
1/1024 финала
Лоустофт
0:1
Харлоу Таун
1/1024 финала
Вестфилдс
0:2
Лемингтон
1/1024 финала
Хертфорд Таун
1:2
Хорнчёрч
1/1024 финала
Лейстон
4:2
Кроуборо Атлетик
1/1024 финала
Дипинг Рейнджерс
2:4
Киддерминстер Харриерс
1/1024 финала
Вестфилдс
1:0
Сохам Таун Рейнджерс
1/2048 финала
Грейс Атлетик
2:3
Хертфорд Таун
1/2048 финала
Ливерседж
0:4
Сандерленд РКА
1/2048 финала
Биглисвэйд Таун
3:2
Норт Ли
1/2048 финала
Милденхол Таун
2:4
Садбёри
1/2048 финала
Танбридж Уэллс
3:0
Хэйуордс Хит Таун
1/2048 финала
Олтринхэм
2:1
Эбби Хэй
1/2048 финала
Хейс-Йидинг Юнайтед
4:3
Молдон-энд-Типтри
1/2048 финала
Харлоу Таун
2:1
Таррок
1/2048 финала
Эгам Таун
2:4
Рамсгейт
1/2048 финала
Норвич-1874
2:0
Моссли
1/2048 финала
Уингейт энд Финчли
4:2
Хендон
1/2048 финала
Чипстед
4:0
Литлхемптон Таун
1/2048 финала
Тонтон Таун
1:2
Тависток
1/2048 финала
Хартли Уинтни
1:0
Бэйсингсток
1/2048 финала
Хитчин Таун
1:1
Харингей Боро
1/2048 финала
Ромфорд
0:1
Хорнчёрч
1/2048 финала
Балдок Таун
4:3
Тэйм Юнайтед
1/2048 финала
Литлхемптон Таун
2:2
Чипстед
1/2048 финала
Ромулус
0:3
Кеттеринг Таун
1/2048 финала
Пенистоун Чёрч
3:2
Уитби
1/2048 финала
Альбион Спортс
3:2
Барнолдсуик Таун
1/2048 финала
Уоррингтон Таун
1:0
Гримсби Боро
1/2048 финала
Эштон Атлетик
2:1
Бамбер-Бридж
1/2048 финала
Кидсгроув Атлетик
3:2
Клитеро
1/2048 финала
Стейлибридж
2:1
Фарсли Селтик
1/2048 финала
Марин
1:3
Аштон Юнайтед
1/2048 финала
Шоу Лэйн
3:1
Рэдклифф
1/2048 финала
Скарборо Атлетик
1:0
Уоркингтон
1/2048 финала
Боттсфорд Таун
0:1
Шилдон
1/2048 финала
Клиторпс Таун
1:2
Атертон Кольерис
1/2048 финала
Колн
0:1
Ланкастер Сити
1/2048 финала
Оссетт Таун
2:1
Консетт
1/2048 финала
Хайд Юнайтед
1:0
Кендал Таун
1/2048 финала
Дройсленд
4:3
Колвин Бэй
1/2048 финала
Эбби Хэй
3:3
Олтринхэм
1/2048 финала
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
1:2
Хэндсворт Паррамо
1/2048 финала
Бакстон
3:2
Фрикли Атлетик
1/2048 финала
Уитли Бэй
0:2
Ньюкасл Бенфилд
1/2048 финала
Сандерленд РКА
0:0
Ливерседж
1/2048 финала
Моссли
2:2
Норвич-1874
1/2048 финала
Виттон Альбион
0:2
Саут-Шилдс
1/2048 финала
Хейлсоуэн Таун
0:3
Басфорд Юнайтед
1/2048 финала
Бостон Таун
2:0
Эднесфорд
1/2048 финала
Кемпстон Роверс
2:1
Уисбич Таун
1/2048 финала
Лафборо Динамо
1:3
Стаурбридж
1/2048 финала
Маркет Дрейтон Таун
1:5
Алвечерч
1/2048 финала
АФК Мансфилд
4:0
Данкерк
1/2048 финала
Сохам Таун Рейнджерс
0:0
Вестфилдс
1/2048 финала
Питерборо Спортс
3:4
Стаффорд Рейнджерз
1/2048 финала
Рашолл Олимпик
1:0
Поттон Юнайтед
1/2048 финала
Саттон Кодфилд Таун
0:2
Баруэлл
1/2048 финала
Сейнт-Айвз Таун
1:0
Колвилл
1/2048 финала
Грентхем Таун
2:1
Холбич Юнайтед
1/2048 финала
Хогмонд
3:2
Мэтлок Таун
1/2048 финала
Тивидэйл
2:3
Рашден энд Даймондс
1/2048 финала
Линкольн Юнайтед
0:1
Реддич Юнайтед
1/2048 финала
Шепшед Динамо
6:1
Лик Таун
1/2048 финала
Стратфорд Таун
4:0
Ньюкасл Таун
1/2048 финала
Кингз Линн Таун
4:1
Коулшил Таун
1/2048 финала
Микловер Спортс
2:1
Хинкли АФК
1/2048 финала
Болдмер Сент-Майклз
0:3
Чейзтаун
1/2048 финала
Яксли
0:1
Дерхэм Таун
1/2048 финала
Броктон
2:4
Дипинг Рейнджерс
1/2048 финала
Молдон-энд-Типтри
3:3
Хейс-Йидинг Юнайтед
1/2048 финала
Тилбёри
0:1
Эйлсбери Юнайтед
1/2048 финала
Норт Ли
2:2
Биглисвэйд Таун
1/2048 финала
Хендон
1:1
Уингейт энд Финчли
1/2048 финала
Биконсфилд Таун
0:2
Марлоу
1/2048 финала
Колни Хит
3:0
Кокфостерс
1/2048 финала
Беркхемстед
1:3
Слау Таун
1/2048 финала
Клэптон
0:3
Недхэм Маркет
1/2048 финала
Ройстон Таун
2:0
Данстейбл Таун
1/2048 финала
Бэдфорд Таун
0:2
Лоустофт
1/2048 финала
Уэр
2:1
Уитхэм Таун
1/2048 финала
Таррок
1:1
Харлоу Таун
1/2048 финала
Хэдли
2:3
Романиа
1/2048 финала
Грэйт Ярмут Таун
0:2
Чешем Юнайтед
1/2048 финала
Хертфорд Таун
1:1
Грейс Атлетик
1/2048 финала
Харингей Боро
1:1
Хитчин Таун
1/2048 финала
Поттерс Бар Таун
1:0
Бишопс-Стортфорд
1/2048 финала
Горлестон
0:4
Баркинг
1/2048 финала
Эрлеси Таун
0:7
Хейбридж Свифтс
1/2048 финала
Хануэлл Таун
4:1
Брайтлингси Риджент
1/2048 финала
Сент-Маргаретсбери
1:6
Кидлингтон
1/2048 финала
Чешант
2:0
Тейкли
1/2048 финала
Хеверхилл Боро
0:8
Кингз Лэнгли
1/2048 финала
Энфилд Таун
2:1
Хэрроу Боро
1/2048 финала
Эшфорд Таун
2:0
Коринтиан Кэжуалс
1/2048 финала
Финикс Спортс
2:0
Истборн Таун
1/2048 финала
Рамсгейт
3:3
Эгам Таун
1/2048 финала
Маргейт
3:1
Ист Гринстед
1/2048 финала
Фавершам Таун
3:1
Тонбридж Эйнджелс
1/2048 финала
Кроуборо Атлетик
2:0
Севенокс Таун
1/2048 финала
Далвич Хэмлет
3:1
Хастингс Юнайтед
1/2048 финала
Тутинг-энд-Митчем
2:0
Мерстхэм
1/2048 финала
Темзмид Таун
3:0
Льюис
1/2048 финала
Херн Бэй
3:1
Уолтон Кежуалс
1/2048 финала
Садбёри
1:1
Милденхол Таун
1/2048 финала
Метрополитан Полис
3:2
Стайнес Таун
1/2048 финала
Фолкстон Инвикта
3:2
Гринвич Боро
1/2048 финала
Доркинг Уондерерс
3:2
Уэртинг
1/2048 финала
Хоршем
6:0
Эшфорд Юнайтед
1/2048 финала
Хэйуордс Хит Таун
2:2
Танбридж Уэллс
1/2048 финала
Банстед Атлетик
0:4
Глиб
1/2048 финала
Каршолтон Атлетик
5:3
Пагэм
1/2048 финала
Летерхед
6:0
Крей Велли
1/2048 финала
Эрит Таун
0:3
Бургес-Хилл Таун
1/2048 финала
Херефорд
8:0
Годалминг Таун
1/2048 финала
Банбери Юнайтед
4:2
Тивертон
1/2048 финала
Бридпорт
1:0
Барнстэпл Таун
1/2048 финала
Госпорт
1:0
Бриджуотер Таун
1/2048 финала
Фроум Таун
2:1
Тоттон
1/2048 финала
Портчестер
1:0
Дорчестер Таун
1/2048 финала
Фарнборо
2:3
Солсбери Сити
1/2048 финала
Одд Даун
0:5
Уэймут
1/2048 финала
Тависток
2:2
Тонтон Таун
1/2048 финала
Мертир Таун
6:1
Уилланд Роверс
1/2048 финала
Таффли Роверс
0:5
Суиндон Супермарин
1/2048 финала
Хорндин
0:2
Бодмин Таун
1/2048 финала
Полтон Роверз
1:0
Уинчестер Сити
1/2048 финала
Гилдфорд Сити
1:3
Нэпхилл
1/2048 финала
Бэйсингсток
2:2
Хартли Уинтни
1/2048 финала
Байдфорд
5:1
Бишопс Клив
1/2048 финала
Хэмворти Юнайтед
1:5
Татчем Таун
1/2048 финала
Синдерфорд Таун
2:1
Манифилдс
1/2048 финала
Эндовер Таун
1:2
Кедбери Хит
1/2048 финала
Эйлсбери
1:3
Лейстон
1/2048 финала
Биллерикей Таун
5:0
Дидкот Таун
1/2048 финала
Сити оф Ливерпуль
1:2
Нантвиш Таун
1/2048 финала
Кембридж Сити
3:1
Сент-Неотс Таун
1/2048 финала
Кингстониан
3:2
Шорхэм
1/2048 финала
Мейн Роуд
1:2
Эбби Хэй
1/4096 финала
Кидсгроув Атлетик
2:0
Траффорд
1/4096 финала
Ившем Юнайтед
2:3
Ньюкасл Таун
1/4096 финала
Вестфилдс
1:0
Вулфрунианс
1/4096 финала
Ромфорд
3:1
Стаумаркет Таун
1/4096 финала
Эйлсбери Юнайтед
4:1
Леверсток Грин
1/4096 финала
Эрит Таун
3:3
Уайтлиф
1/4096 финала
Кендал Таун
4:1
Харрогейт Рейлвей
1/4096 финала
Марске Юнайтед
1:2
Скарборо Атлетик
1/4096 финала
Уитли Бэй
3:1
Пенрит
1/4096 финала
Сити оф Ливерпуль
8:2
Прескот
1/4096 финала
Уэст Дидсбери энд Чорлтон
1:3
Норвич-1874
1/4096 финала
Берскоу
0:3
Рэдклифф
1/4096 финала
Маркет Дрейтон Таун
1:1
Спортинг Халса
1/4096 финала
Болдмер Сент-Майклз
5:0
Вулверхэмптон Кашуалз
1/4096 финала
Чейзтаун
2:0
Вустер
1/4096 финала
Белпер Таун
1:4
Линкольн Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Сполдинг Юнайтед
0:2
Уисбич Таун
1/4096 финала
Питерборо Спортс
2:0
Эйнсбери Роверс
1/4096 финала
Халлбридж Спортс
1:1
Сент-Маргаретсбери
1/4096 финала
Хейбридж Свифтс
6:1
Хеверхилл Роверс
1/4096 финала
Хеверхилл Боро
5:2
Илфорд
1/4096 финала
Сафрон-Уолден Таун
3:4
Баркинг
1/4096 финала
Ситтингборн
0:1
Пагэм
1/4096 финала
Уолтон энд Хершем
1:1
Каршолтон Атлетик
1/4096 финала
Шорхэм
3:1
Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Хайт Таун
1:3
Коринтиан Кэжуалс
1/4096 финала
Глиб
3:0
Дил Таун
1/4096 финала
Ньюхевен
1:4
Льюис
1/4096 финала
Фавершам Таун
2:1
Кройдон Атлетик
1/4096 финала
Тоттон
5:0
Флит Таун
1/4096 финала
Уимборн Таун
1:2
Эндовер Таун
1/4096 финала
Хорндин
3:0
Бинфилд
1/4096 финала
Кемпстон Роверс
4:1
Ньюпорт Пэджнелл Таун
1/4096 финала
Биконсфилд Таун
3:1
Чалфонт Сент-Питер
1/4096 финала
Пикеринг Таун
1:2
Клитеро
1/4096 финала
Халлам
1:4
Атертон Кольерис
1/4096 финала
Вустер
1:1
Чейзтаун
1/4096 финала
Куорн
1:3
АФК Мансфилд
1/4096 финала
Сент-Маргаретсбери
2:2
Халлбридж Спортс
1/4096 финала
Балдок Таун
3:1
Норт Гринфорд Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Кроули Грин
2:3
Беркхемстед
1/4096 финала
Хайворт Таун
2:3
Марлоу
1/4096 финала
Эрит энд Белведере
1:4
Крей Велли
1/4096 финала
Крей Уондерерс
2:3
Севенокс Таун
1/4096 финала
Литлхемптон Таун
3:2
Истборн Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Херн Бэй
2:1
Чессингтон энд Хук Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Гилдфорд Сити
4:0
Кемберли Таун
1/4096 финала
Альбион Спортс
2:1
Ньютон Эйклифф
1/4096 финала
Сандерленд РКА
4:0
Ашингтон
1/4096 финала
Гисборо Таун
1:5
Шилдон
1/4096 финала
Гул
1:2
Ньюкасл Бенфилд
1/4096 финала
Барнолдсуик Таун
2:1
Данстон ЮТС
1/4096 финала
Тэдкастер Альбион
0:1
Колн
1/4096 финала
Харрогейт Рейлвей
1:1
Кендал Таун
1/4096 финала
Скарборо Атлетик
1:1
Марске Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Консетт
4:0
Хитон Станнингтон
1/4096 финала
Пенрит
1:1
Уитли Бэй
1/4096 финала
Эбби Хэй
2:2
Мейн Роуд
1/4096 финала
Шеффилд
0:2
Оссетт Таун
1/4096 финала
Пенистоун Чёрч
2:0
Литерленд Ремика
1/4096 финала
Бамбер-Бридж
3:2
Бригхаус Таун
1/4096 финала
Фрикли Атлетик
2:1
Ранкорн Таун
1/4096 финала
Рэмсботом Юнайтед
2:3
Ливерседж
1/4096 финала
Понтефракт Кольериз
1:2
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Эштон Атлетик
4:2
Ранкорн Линнетс
1/4096 финала
Паркгейт
2:4
Хэндсворт Паррамо
1/4096 финала
Траффорд
2:2
Кидсгроув Атлетик
1/4096 финала
Норвич-1874
3:3
Уэст Дидсбери энд Чорлтон
1/4096 финала
Глоссоп Норт Энд
0:2
Моссли
1/4096 финала
Хайд Юнайтед
4:2
Конглтон Таун
1/4096 финала
Оссетт Альбион
3:4
Дройсленд
1/4096 финала
Колвин Бэй
3:0
Стоксбридж Парк Стилз
1/4096 финала
Рэдклифф
1:1
Берскоу
1/4096 финала
Лик Таун
2:0
Кэммелл Лэйрд
1/4096 финала
Спортинг Халса
1:1
Маркет Дрейтон Таун
1/4096 финала
Алвечерч
2:0
Хэнли Таун
1/4096 финала
Уолсолл Вуд
0:1
Тивидэйл
1/4096 финала
Бэдворт Юнайтед
0:2
Хогмонд
1/4096 финала
Рагби Таун
2:3
Ромулус
1/4096 финала
Бромсгроув Спортинг
3:4
Коулшил Таун
1/4096 финала
Вулверхэмптон Кашуалз
2:2
Болдмер Сент-Майклз
1/4096 финала
Броктон
2:0
Гресли
1/4096 финала
Ньюкасл Таун
1:1
Ившем Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Вулфрунианс
1:1
Вестфилдс
1/4096 финала
Шепшед Динамо
3:0
Кимберли Майнерс Уэлфэр
1/4096 финала
Кёрби Максло
0:2
Данкерк
1/4096 финала
Одби Таун
1:3
Лафборо Динамо
1/4096 финала
Хинкли АФК
4:1
Эйлстон Парк
1/4096 финала
Бостон Таун
3:2
Карлтаун Таун
1/4096 финала
Линкольн Юнайтед
0:0
Белпер Таун
1/4096 финала
Боттсфорд Таун
4:1
Клипстон
1/4096 финала
Уисбич Таун
2:2
Сполдинг Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Дерхэм Таун
3:0
Корби
1/4096 финала
Стэйвли МВ
0:1
Басфорд Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Бартон Роверс
1:2
Дипинг Рейнджерс
1/4096 финала
Яксли
5:3
Харборо Таун
1/4096 финала
Холбич Юнайтед
6:1
Нортхемптон ОН Ченекс
1/4096 финала
Ньюпорт Пэджнелл Таун
3:3
Кемпстон Роверс
1/4096 финала
Эрлеси Таун
3:1
Десборо Таун
1/4096 финала
Сохам Таун Рейнджерс
3:2
Когнхо Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Уэллингборо Таун
0:4
Рашден энд Даймондс
1/4096 финала
Бэдфорд Таун
3:1
Суоффхем Таун
1/4096 финала
Бари Таун
1:2
Тилбёри
1/4096 финала
Бауэрс энд Питси
0:2
Харингей Боро
1/4096 финала
Молдон-энд-Типтри
5:1
Уолтхэм Эбби
1/4096 финала
Хорнчёрч
2:0
Брентвуд Таун
1/4096 финала
Кэнви Айленд
0:2
Уитхэм Таун
1/4096 финала
Клэптон
2:0
Норвич Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Фремлингем Таун
0:1
Милденхол Таун
1/4096 финала
Хеверхилл Роверс
1:1
Хейбридж Свифтс
1/4096 финала
Ньюмаркет Таун
1:2
Уэр
1/4096 финала
Тауэр Хемлетс
0:4
Тейкли
1/4096 финала
Брентхэм Атлетик
3:6
Чешант
1/4096 финала
Стаумаркет Таун
1:1
Ромфорд
1/4096 финала
Садбёри
4:0
Эвели
1/4096 финала
Илфорд
1:1
Хеверхилл Боро
1/4096 финала
Хертфорд Таун
4:1
Хедлей Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Грэйт Ярмут Таун
1:0
Базилдон Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Грейс Атлетик
2:0
Редбридж
1/4096 финала
Лонг Мелфорд
1:2
Романиа
1/4096 финала
Баркинг
0:0
Сафрон-Уолден Таун
1/4096 финала
Поттерс Бар Таун
4:1
Вест Эссекс
1/4096 финала
Слимбридж
1:2
Синдерфорд Таун
1/4096 финала
Флекуэлл Хит
1:2
Дидкот Таун
1/4096 финала
Чалфонт Сент-Питер
2:2
Биконсфилд Таун
1/4096 финала
Эшфорд Таун
3:0
Уэмбли
1/4096 финала
Колни Хит
2:0
Шортвуд Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Кидлингтон
1:0
Уонтедж Таун
1/4096 финала
Суиндон Супермарин
1:0
Нортвуд
1/4096 финала
Хэйс энд Идинг
1:0
Бримскомб энд Трапп
1/4096 финала
Лейтон Таун
2:3
Таффли Роверс
1/4096 финала
Чиппинг Содбери Таун
1:3
Бишопс Клив
1/4096 финала
Леверсток Грин
1:1
Эйлсбери Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Саутхолл ФК
2:4
Хэдли
1/4096 финала
Эйлсбери
2:1
Сиренсестер Таун
1/4096 финала
Аксбридж
0:4
Тэйм Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Хануэлл Таун
1:0
Лонглевенс
1/4096 финала
Хаймур Ибис
1:3
Норт Ли
1/4096 финала
Кокфостерс
3:0
Холмер Грин
1/4096 финала
Пагэм
1:1
Ситтингборн
1/4096 финала
Холландс энд Блэр
1:4
Кроуборо Атлетик
1/4096 финала
Уайтлиф
1:1
Эрит Таун
1/4096 финала
Каршолтон Атлетик
1:1
Уолтон энд Хершем
1/4096 финала
Хэйуордс Хит Таун
2:0
Саут Парк
1/4096 финала
Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед
1:1
Шорхэм
1/4096 финала
Саттон Коммон Роверс
1:2
Истборн Таун
1/4096 финала
Коринтиан Кэжуалс
1:1
Хайт Таун
1/4096 финала
Дил Таун
2:2
Глиб
1/4096 финала
Уолтон Кежуалс
3:1
Моулзи
1/4096 финала
Рамсгейт
3:1
Хануорт Вилла
1/4096 финала
Ист Гринстед
3:2
ВСД Атлетик
1/4096 финала
Банстед Атлетик
6:3
Локсвуд
1/4096 финала
Ист Престон
0:8
Темзмид Таун
1/4096 финала
Чипстед
2:0
Хорли Таун
1/4096 финала
Танбридж Уэллс
3:1
Хаунслоу Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Стейнинг Таун
0:5
Финикс Спортс
1/4096 финала
Чертси Таун
1:3
Хоршем
1/4096 финала
Льюис
3:3
Ньюхевен
1/4096 финала
Шеппи Юнайтед
0:2
Хастингс Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Кройдон
0:0
Фавершам Таун
1/4096 финала
Бракнел Таун
0:4
Уинчестер Сити
1/4096 финала
Флит Таун
1:1
Тоттон
1/4096 финала
Эндовер Таун
3:3
Уимборн Таун
1/4096 финала
Годалминг Таун
3:0
Фарнхэм Таун
1/4096 финала
Портчестер
3:1
Амсбери Таун
1/4096 финала
Хэмворти Юнайтед
4:1
Аскот Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Бинфилд
1:1
Хорндин
1/4096 финала
Брокенхёрст
1:5
Хартли Уинтни
1/4096 финала
Солсбери Сити
3:2
Фарем Таун
1/4096 финала
Бэдшот Ли
0:3
Манифилдс
1/4096 финала
Лэверсток энд Форд
2:4
Нэпхилл
1/4096 финала
Олрсфорд Таун
0:2
Татчем Таун
1/4096 финала
Портленд Юнайтед
0:3
Полтон Роверз
1/4096 финала
Барнстэпл Таун
1:0
Кливдон Таун
1/4096 финала
Тависток
2:1
Шафтсбери Таун
1/4096 финала
Байдфорд
6:0
Уэллс Сити
1/4096 финала
Кедбери Хит
1:0
Йейт Таун
1/4096 финала
Бриджуотер Таун
1:0
Брислингтон
1/4096 финала
Хенгроув
1:4
Бодмин Таун
1/4096 финала
Уилланд Роверс
2:1
Бристоль Манор Фарм
1/4096 финала
Одд Даун
1:0
Манготсфилд Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Тонтон Таун
3:0
Ларкхолл Атлетик
1/4096 финала
Бридпорт
3:1
Стрит
1/4096 финала
Рэдхилл
1:3
Эшфорд Юнайтед
1/4096 финала
Гринвич Боро
4:1
Фри Бриджес
1/4096 финала
Эйнсбери Роверс
1:1
Питерборо Спортс
1/4096 финала
Бирстолл Юнайтед
0:3
Клиторпс Таун
1/4096 финала
Гримсби Боро
4:1
Лестер Роуд
1/4096 финала
Саутенд Мэйнор
2:3
Горлестон
1/4096 финала
Саут-Шилдс
3:1
Бридлингтон Таун
1/4096 финала
Прескот
2:2
Сити оф Ливерпуль
1/4096 финала
Кембридж Сити
1:0
Стамфорд
1/4096 финала
Поттон Юнайтед
2:0
Данстейбл
1/4096 финала
АК Лондон
1:5
Эгам Таун
1/4096 финала
Литлхемптон Таун
2:1
Чатем Таун
1/8192 финала
Гилдфорд Сити
3:0
Ньюпорт Исл оф Уайт
1/8192 финала
Рэдфорд
2:2
Бостон Таун
1/8192 финала
Уолтхэм Форест
1:2
Романиа
1/8192 финала
Эрит Таун
5:0
Рочестер Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Леверсток Грин
5:3
Эджуэр Таун
1/8192 финала
Писхэйвен энд Телскомб
0:2
Ньюхевен
1/8192 финала
Норт Шилдс
0:1
Марске Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Куорн
3:0
Ретфорд Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Уэдхем Лодж
1:3
Фремлингем Таун
1/8192 финала
Бридпорт
1:0
Сент-Остелл
1/8192 финала
Эксмут
1:2
Шафтсбери Таун
1/8192 финала
Бишоп Окленд
2:5
Консетт
1/8192 финала
Хэйуордс Хит Таун
5:2
Бэдфонт Спортс
1/8192 финала
Норвич-1874
2:0
Нортвич Виктория
1/8192 финала
Ливерседж
5:3
Армторп Уэлфэйр
1/8192 финала
Стаурпорт Свифтс
2:3
Спортинг Халса
1/8192 финала
Хайгейт Юнайтед
2:3
Тивидэйл
1/8192 финала
Ростер
0:3
Бромсгроув Спортинг
1/8192 финала
Сент-Эндрюс
2:2
Одби Таун
1/8192 финала
Яксли
4:2
Раундс Таун
1/8192 финала
Биглсуэйд Юнайтед
1:2
Поттон Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Базилдон Юнайтед
3:0
Уолшем Ле Уиллоус
1/8192 финала
Рисборо Рейнджерс
2:2
Кокфостерс
1/8192 финала
Лонглевенс
5:1
Фэйрфорд Таун
1/8192 финала
Дил Таун
4:1
Коринтиан
1/8192 финала
Акфилд
0:2
Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Блэкфилд энд Лэнгли
1:2
Кемберли Таун
1/8192 финала
Борнмут
0:2
Нэпхилл
1/8192 финала
Биттон
0:1
Кливдон Таун
1/8192 финала
Лондон Колни
2:4
Хайворт Таун
1/8192 финала
Хаунслоу Юнайтед
2:1
Растхолл
1/8192 финала
Вервуд Таун
3:3
Бэдшот Ли
1/8192 финала
Уитли Бэй
4:1
Сихем Ред Стар
1/8192 финала
Холлен
1:4
Стрит
1/8192 финала
Ленсинг
1:3
Чессингтон энд Хук Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Тауэр Хемлетс
1:0
Броксбаурн Боро
1/8192 финала
Эмли
0:3
Берскоу
1/8192 финала
Халлам
3:0
Бутл
1/8192 финала
Уиднс
0:5
Хэндсворт Паррамо
1/8192 финала
Сент-Маргаретсбери
3:2
Бёрнхем Рамблерс
1/8192 финала
Хайворт Таун
1:1
Лондон Колни
1/8192 финала
Хаймур Ибис
3:1
Букингем Таун
1/8192 финала
Эпсом энд Юэлл
1:2
Банстед Атлетик
1/8192 финала
Бэдшот Ли
1:1
Вервуд Таун
1/8192 финала
Баркингсайд
0:4
Стаумаркет Таун
1/8192 финала
Растхолл
0:0
Хаунслоу Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Пенрит
2:1
Вест Окленд Таун
1/8192 финала
Биллингем Таун
0:3
Пикеринг Таун
1/8192 финала
Барнолдсуик Таун
3:1
Джарроу Руфинг Болдон
1/8192 финала
Сандерленд РКА
3:1
Гарфорт Таун
1/8192 финала
Шилдон
2:0
Морпет Таун
1/8192 финала
Консетт
3:2
Бишоп Окленд
1/8192 финала
Вашингтон
0:3
Данстон ЮТС
1/8192 финала
Бридлингтон Таун
2:0
Биллингем Синтония
1/8192 финала
Ньютон Эйклифф
1:0
Честер-ле-Стрит Таун
1/8192 финала
Сихем Ред Стар
1:1
Уитли Бэй
1/8192 финала
Такли
3:4
Харрогейт Рейлвей
1/8192 финала
Гисборо Таун
4:2
Стоктон Таун
1/8192 финала
Ашингтон
1:0
Сандерленд Райхоуп
1/8192 финала
Ньюкасл Бенфилд
1:0
Уэст Аллотмент Селтик
1/8192 финала
Альбион Спортс
2:0
Нелсон
1/8192 финала
Нортумбриа
0:1
Хитон Станнингтон
1/8192 финала
Марске Юнайтед
4:4
Норт Шилдс
1/8192 финала
Сквайрс Гэйт
0:4
Эштон Атлетик
1/8192 финала
Кэммелл Лэйрд
4:1
Малтби Мэйн
1/8192 финала
Падихэм
1:2
Сити оф Ливерпуль
1/8192 финала
Понтефракт Кольериз
1:0
Алсагер Таун
1/8192 финала
Ранкорн Таун
3:2
Дарвен
1/8192 финала
Нортвич Виктория
2:2
Норвич-1874
1/8192 финала
Конглтон Таун
4:2
Нью Миллз
1/8192 финала
Ирлам
1:2
Эбби Хэй
1/8192 финала
Армторп Уэлфэйр
1:1
Ливерседж
1/8192 финала
Паркгейт
4:2
Барнтон
1/8192 финала
Атерсли Рекреэйшн
0:5
Уэст Дидсбери энд Чорлтон
1/8192 финала
Чарнок Ричард
3:4
Пенистоун Чёрч
1/8192 финала
Мейн Роуд
3:2
Уинсдорф Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Ранкорн Линнетс
2:0
Хэмсуорт
1/8192 финала
Хэнли Таун
4:1
Атерстоун Таун
1/8192 финала
Ковентри Юнайтед
1:2
Рагби Таун
1/8192 финала
Спортинг Халса
2:2
Стаурпорт Свифтс
1/8192 финала
Вулфрунианс
3:0
Шоубери Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Вулвз Спортинг
2:3
Хогмонд
1/8192 финала
Тивидэйл
1:1
Хайгейт Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Уолсолл Вуд
3:1
Уичёрч Олпорт
1/8192 финала
Ковентри Сфинкс
0:2
Болдмер Сент-Майклз
1/8192 финала
Девентри Таун
0:1
Вустер
1/8192 финала
Вулверхэмптон Кашуалз
7:0
Малверн Таун
1/8192 финала
Вестфилдс
3:1
Бьюдли Таун
1/8192 финала
Коулшил Таун
6:2
Уэллингтон
1/8192 финала
Бромсгроув Спортинг
2:2
Ростер
1/8192 финала
Броктон
3:0
Кедбери Атлетик
1/8192 финала
Кимберли Майнерс Уэлфэр
0:5
Блэби энд Ветстоун
1/8192 финала
Одби Таун
1:1
Сент-Эндрюс
1/8192 финала
Бирстолл Юнайтед
3:0
Саут Нормантон Атлетик
1/8192 финала
Боттсфорд Таун
6:0
Лонг Итон Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Лестер Роуд
2:1
Слифорд Таун
1/8192 финала
Данкерк
2:1
Лестер Нирвана
1/8192 финала
АФК Мансфилд
2:1
Холл Роуд Рейнджерс
1/8192 финала
Кёрби Максло
4:2
Бартон Таун Олд Бойз
1/8192 финала
Стэйвли МВ
2:1
Университет Лафборо
1/8192 финала
Ретфорд Юнайтед
1:1
Куорн
1/8192 финала
Клипстон
3:1
Вест Бриджфорд
1/8192 финала
Воркшоп Таун
1:2
Хинкли АФК
1/8192 финала
Бостон Таун
2:2
Рэдфорд
1/8192 финала
Рэйнуорт Майнерс Уэлфэр
0:1
Шепшед Динамо
1/8192 финала
Херроуби Юнайтед
0:3
Гримсби Боро
1/8192 финала
Бигглсуэйд
1:4
Уисбич Таун
1/8192 финала
Суоффхем Таун
3:1
Ротуэлл Коринтианс
1/8192 финала
Раундс Таун
1:1
Яксли
1/8192 финала
Питерборо Нортерн Старз
2:3
Дипинг Рейнджерс
1/8192 финала
Когнхо Юнайтед
0:0
Годманчестер Роверс
1/8192 финала
Илли Сити
0:2
Холбич Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Хантингдон Таун
1:4
Ньюпорт Пэджнелл Таун
1/8192 финала
Эйнсбери Роверс
3:2
Тетфорд Таун
1/8192 финала
Сайлеби Рейнджерс
0:5
Харборо Таун
1/8192 финала
Уитуортс
0:4
Десборо Таун
1/8192 финала
Фэйкенхем Таун
0:2
Уэллингборо Таун
1/8192 финала
Гистон
0:1
Нортхемптон ОН Ченекс
1/8192 финала
Ходдсдон Таун
1:2
Хеверхилл Роверс
1/8192 финала
Собриджворт Таун
0:3
Вест Эссекс
1/8192 финала
Энфилд
1:2
Хеверхилл Боро
1/8192 финала
Редбридж
3:1
Стенстед
1/8192 финала
Тейкли
3:1
Уивенхо Таун
1/8192 финала
Киркли энд Пейкфилд
1:2
Сафрон-Уолден Таун
1/8192 финала
Саутенд Мэйнор
1:0
Роксхэм
1/8192 финала
Фремлингем Таун
0:0
Уэдхем Лодж
1/8192 финала
Броксбаурн Боро
1:1
Тауэр Хемлетс
1/8192 финала
Илфорд
1:0
Вудбридж Таун
1/8192 финала
Клэктон
0:1
Клэптон
1/8192 финала
Хедлей Юнайтед
3:2
Спортинг Бенгал Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Романиа
2:2
Уолтхэм Форест
1/8192 финала
Хекни Уик
0:1
Лонг Мелфорд
1/8192 финала
Феликсстоув энд Уолтон
2:7
Брентхэм Атлетик
1/8192 финала
Стэнвей Роверс
2:4
Горлестон
1/8192 финала
Халлбридж Спортс
5:1
Ипсвич Уондерерс
1/8192 финала
Грэйт Ярмут Таун
5:0
Дисс Таун
1/8192 финала
Ньюмаркет Таун
5:1
Грейт Уэйкеринг
1/8192 финала
Уолшем Ле Уиллоус
2:2
Базилдон Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Уэлвин Гарден Сити
2:4
Норт Гринфорд Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Кокфостерс
1:1
Рисборо Рейнджерс
1/8192 финала
Холмер Грин
4:0
Хейз
1/8192 финала
Лидни Таун
1:3
Уонтедж Таун
1/8192 финала
Ленгфорд
1:9
Хэдли
1/8192 финала
Стотфолд
1:12
Беркхемстед
1/8192 финала
Вудли Юнайтед
1:2
Таффли Роверс
1/8192 финала
Саутхолл ФК
5:1
Харпенден Таун
1/8192 финала
Фэйрфорд Таун
1:1
Лонглевенс
1/8192 финала
Эджуэр Таун
1:1
Леверсток Грин
1/8192 финала
Чиппинг Содбери Таун
3:1
Брэкли Таун Сэйнтс
1/8192 финала
Лейтон Таун
4:0
Оксхи Джетс
1/8192 финала
Уиндсор
1:4
Уэмбли
1/8192 финала
Бримскомб энд Трапп
4:0
Сан Спортс
1/8192 финала
Роял Уоттон
1:2
Кроули Грин
1/8192 финала
Колни Хит
1:0
Тринг Атлетик
1/8192 финала
Ардли Юнайтед
1:3
Балдок Таун
1/8192 финала
Коринтиан
2:2
Дил Таун
1/8192 финала
Хассокс
2:3
Холландс энд Блэр
1/8192 финала
Шеппи Юнайтед
3:2
Кройдон Атлетик
1/8192 финала
Саттон Коммон Роверс
3:1
Кантербери Сити
1/8192 финала
Ньюхевен
0:0
Писхэйвен энд Телскомб
1/8192 финала
Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед
2:2
Акфилд
1/8192 финала
Чессингтон энд Хук Юнайтед
2:2
Ленсинг
1/8192 финала
Ист Престон
2:1
Солтдин Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Хэйлшем Таун
1:8
Рэдхилл
1/8192 финала
Локсвуд
3:1
Холмсдэйл
1/8192 финала
Танбридж Уэллс
1:0
Бекенхем Таун
1/8192 финала
Уолтон энд Хершем
7:0
Майл Оук
1/8192 финала
Севенокс Таун
3:1
Броадбридж Хит
1/8192 финала
Хануорт Вилла
5:0
Бедфонт энд Фелтхэм
1/8192 финала
Глиб
1:0
Лордсвуд
1/8192 финала
Уитстейбл Таун
2:3
Кройдон
1/8192 финала
Уортинг Юнайтед
2:4
Стейнинг Таун
1/8192 финала
Арундел
0:4
Пагэм
1/8192 финала
Хорли Таун
5:1
Рейнс Парк Вейл
1/8192 финала
Эбби Рейнджерс
1:3
Крей Велли
1/8192 финала
Истборн Таун
2:1
Берстед
1/8192 финала
Спелтхорн Спортс
1:3
Чертси Таун
1/8192 финала
Рочестер Юнайтед
1:1
Эрит Таун
1/8192 финала
Эрит энд Белведере
4:0
Уик
1/8192 финала
АК Лондон
3:2
Кроули Даун Гатвик
1/8192 финала
Чатем Таун
1:1
Литлхемптон Таун
1/8192 финала
Литл Коммон
1:2
Истборн Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Хоршем
0:2
Фри Бриджес
1/8192 финала
Татчем Таун
5:0
Питерсфилд Таун
1/8192 финала
Крайстчерч Юнайтед
1:5
Портчестер
1/8192 финала
Фарнхэм Таун
3:2
Фоули
1/8192 финала
Хэмворти Юнайтед
4:1
Бемертон
1/8192 финала
Солент
2:5
Брокенхёрст
1/8192 финала
Башли
2:4
Фарем Таун
1/8192 финала
Амсбери Таун
4:0
Эверсли энд Калифорния
1/8192 финала
Кемберли Таун
0:0
Блэкфилд энд Лэнгли
1/8192 финала
Уитчёрч Юнайтед
0:3
Лэверсток энд Форд
1/8192 финала
Рингвуд Таун
0:6
Аскот Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Бинфилд
4:3
Чичестер Сити
1/8192 финала
Хорндин
2:1
Мелкшам Таун
1/8192 финала
Нэпхилл
0:0
Борнмут ФК
1/8192 финала
Ньюпорт Исл оф Уайт
2:2
Гилдфорд Сити
1/8192 финала
Годалминг Таун
2:1
Уэстфилд Сарри
1/8192 финала
Лимингтон Таун
0:2
Эндовер Таун
1/8192 финала
Кливдон Таун
2:2
Биттон
1/8192 финала
Кедбери Хит
4:1
Лонгуэлл Грин
1/8192 финала
Плимут Паркуэй
0:1
Портленд Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Сент-Остелл
1:1
Бридпорт
1/8192 финала
Уэллс Сити
2:1
Криббс
1/8192 финала
Шафтсбери Таун
0:0
Эксмут
1/8192 финала
Шептон Маллет
1:4
Тависток
1/8192 финала
Бакленд Атлетик
2:3
Бодмин Таун
1/8192 финала
Чеддар
0:2
Уилланд Роверс
1/8192 финала
Уэллингтон АФК
1:3
Хенгроув
1/8192 финала
Стрит
1:1
Холлен
1/8192 финала
Брислингтон
6:1
Шерборн Таун
1/8192 финала
Бриджуотер Таун
5:2
Кейншем Таун
1/8192 финала
Бредфорд Таун
3:4
Одд Даун
1/8192 финала
Бракнел Таун
3:0
Кауэс Спортс
1/8192 финала
Литерленд Ремика
2:0
АФК Ливерпуль
1/8192 финала
Кроуборо Атлетик
2:0
Лингфилд
1/8192 финала
Хинор Таун
0:1
Эйлстон Парк
1/8192 финала
Поттон Юнайтед
0:0
Биглсуэйд Юнайтед
1/8192 финала
Флекуэлл Хит
5:0
Бернхэм
1/8192 финала
Шолинг
1:2
Олрсфорд Таун
1/8192 финала