Челси
0:1
Лестер
Финал
Лестер
1:0
Саутгемптон
1/2 финала
Челси
1:0
Манчестер Сити
1/2 финала
Лестер
3:1
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/4 финала
Челси
2:0
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1/4 финала
Эвертон
0:2
Манчестер Сити
1/4 финала
Борнмут
0:3
Саутгемптон
1/4 финала
Барнсли
0:1
Челси
1/8 финала
Вулверхэмптон
0:2
Саутгемптон
1/8 финала
Эвертон
5:4
Тоттенхэм
1/8 финала
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1:0
Бристоль Сити
1/8 финала
Лестер
1:0
Брайтон
1/8 финала
Суонси
1:3
Манчестер Сити
1/8 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
1:0
Вест Хэм
1/8 финала
Бёрнли
0:2
Борнмут
1/8 финала
Борнмут
2:1
Кроули Таун
Тур 4
Уиком
1:4
Тоттенхэм
1/16 финала
Эвертон
3:0
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1/16 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
3:2
Ливерпуль
1/16 финала
Фулхэм
0:3
Бёрнли
1/16 финала
Брентфорд
1:3
Лестер
1/16 финала
Челси
3:1
Лутон Таун
1/16 финала
Челтенем
1:3
Манчестер Сити
1/16 финала
Суонси
5:1
Ноттингем Форест
1/16 финала
Барнсли
1:0
Норвич
1/16 финала
Брайтон
2:1
Блэкпул
1/16 финала
Шеффилд Юнайтед
2:1
Плимут
1/16 финала
Миллуолл
0:3
Бристоль Сити
1/16 финала
Вест Хэм
4:0
Донкастер
1/16 финала
Саутгемптон
1:0
Арсенал
1/16 финала
Чорли
0:1
Вулверхэмптон
1/16 финала
Саутгемптон
2:0
Шрусбери Таун
1/32 финала
Стокпорт
0:1
Вест Хэм
1/32 финала
Ньюпорт
1:1
Брайтон
1/32 финала
Марин
0:5
Тоттенхэм
1/32 финала
Кроули Таун
3:0
Лидс
1/32 финала
Бристоль Сити
2:1
Портсмут
1/32 финала
Челтенем
2:1
Мансфилд Таун
1/32 финала
Челси
4:0
Моркам
1/32 финала
Барнсли
2:0
Транмир
1/32 финала
Манчестер Сити
3:0
Бирмингем
1/32 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
1:0
Уотфорд
1/32 финала
Хаддерсфилд Таун
2:3
Плимут
1/32 финала
Брентфорд
2:1
Мидлсбро
1/32 финала
Арсенал
2:0
Ньюкасл
1/32 финала
Блэкберн
0:1
Донкастер
1/32 финала
КПР
0:2
Фулхэм
1/32 финала
Эксетер Сити
0:2
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1/32 финала
Бристоль Роверс
2:3
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1/32 финала
Уиком
4:1
Престон Норт Энд
1/32 финала
Борнмут
4:1
Олдхэм Атлетик
1/32 финала
Блэкпул
2:2
Вест Бромвич
1/32 финала
Сток Сити
0:4
Лестер
1/32 финала
Бёрнли
1:1
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
1/32 финала
Стивенэйдж
0:2
Суонси
1/32 финала
Чорли
2:0
Дерби
1/32 финала
Ноттингем Форест
1:0
Кардифф Сити
1/32 финала
Эвертон
2:1
Ротерхэм
1/32 финала
Борэм Вуд
0:2
Миллуолл
1/32 финала
Лутон Таун
1:0
Рединг
1/32 финала
Норвич
2:0
Ковентри
1/32 финала
Астон Вилла
1:4
Ливерпуль
1/32 финала
Вулверхэмптон
1:0
Кристал Пэлас
1/32 финала
Кэнви Айленд
0:3
Борэм Вуд
1/64 финала
Марин
1:0
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
1/64 финала
Стокпорт
3:2
Йовил Таун
1/64 финала
Шрусбери Таун
1:0
Оксфорд Сити
1/64 финала
Бристоль Роверс
6:0
Дарлингтон
1/64 финала
Мансфилд Таун
2:1
Дагенем энд Редбридж
1/64 финала
Барнет
0:1
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
1/64 финала
Карлайл
1:2
Донкастер
1/64 финала
Стивенэйдж
1:1
Халл Сити
1/64 финала
Уимблдон
1:2
Кроули Таун
1/64 финала
Питерборо Юнайтед
1:2
Чорли
1/64 финала
Челтенем
2:1
Крю Александра
1/64 финала
Брэдфорд Сити
1:2
Олдхэм Атлетик
1/64 финала
Портсмут
6:1
Кингз Линн Таун
1/64 финала
Харрогейт
0:4
Блэкпул
1/64 финала
Плимут
2:0
Линкольн Сити
1/64 финала
Ньюпорт
3:0
Солфорд Сити
1/64 финала
Джиллингем
2:3
Эксетер Сити
1/64 финала
Моркам
4:2
Солихалл
1/64 финала
Транмир
1:0
Брэкли
1/64 финала
Барроу
0:0
Уимблдон
1/128 финала
Оксфорд Сити
2:1
Нортгемптон
1/128 финала
Истборн Боро
0:3
Блэкпул
1/128 финала
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
1:0
Крэй Вэлли Пэйпер Миллс
1/128 финала
Молдон-энд-Типтри
0:1
Моркам
1/128 финала
Истли
0:0
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
1/128 финала
Уиган
2:3
Чорли
1/128 финала
Хейс-Йидинг Юнайтед
2:2
Карлайл
1/128 финала
Барнет
1:0
Бёртон
1/128 финала
Торки
5:6
Кроули Таун
1/128 финала
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
2:3
Олдхэм Атлетик
1/128 финала
Сканторп
2:3
Солихалл
1/128 финала
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
1:5
Донкастер
1/128 финала
Болтон
2:3
Крю Александра
1/128 финала
Стивенэйдж
2:2
Конкорд Рейнджерс
1/128 финала
Джиллингем
3:2
Уокинг
1/128 финала
Порт Вейл
0:1
Кингз Линн Таун
1/128 финала
Халл Сити
2:0
Флит Таун
1/128 финала
Дагенем энд Редбридж
3:1
Гримсби
1/128 финала
Оксфорд Юнайтед
1:2
Питерборо Юнайтед
1/128 финала
Ипсвич
2:3
Портсмут
1/128 финала
Уолсолл
1:2
Бристоль Роверс
1/128 финала
Банбери Юнайтед
1:2
Кэнви Айленд
1/128 финала
Лейтон Ориент
1:2
Ньюпорт
1/128 финала
Борэм Вуд
3:3
Саутенд
1/128 финала
Чарльтон
0:1
Плимут
1/128 финала
Линкольн Сити
6:2
Форест Грин
1/128 финала
Суиндон Таун
1:2
Дарлингтон
1/128 финала
Солфорд Сити
2:0
Хартлпул
1/128 финала
Транмир
2:1
Аккрингтон
1/128 финала
Колчестер
1:1
Марин
1/128 финала
Бромли
0:1
Йовил Таун
1/128 финала
Кембридж Юнайтед
0:2
Шрусбери Таун
1/128 финала
Челтенем
3:1
Саут-Шилдс
1/128 финала
Сандерленд
0:1
Мансфилд Таун
1/128 финала
Брэкли
3:3
Бишопс-Стортфорд
1/128 финала
Рочдейл
1:2
Стокпорт
1/128 финала
Эксетер Сити
2:1
Филд
1/128 финала
Тонбридж Эйнджелс
0:7
Брэдфорд Сити
1/128 финала
Харрогейт
4:1
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
1/128 финала
Грейс Атлетик
3:1
Поттон Юнайтед
1/2048 финала
Кидлингтон
1:1
Солсбери Сити
1/2048 финала
Вустер
2:3
Стаффорд Рейнджерз
1/2048 финала
Крэй Вэлли Пэйпер Миллс
3:1
Бургес-Хилл Таун
1/2048 финала
Хайворт Таун
1:1
Мелкшам Таун
1/2048 финала
Уингейт энд Финчли
1:4
Фолкстон Инвикта
1/2048 финала
Тивертон
2:0
Байдфорд
1/2048 финала
Крей Уондерерс
3:1
Фишер
1/2048 финала
Саттон Коммон Роверс
1:3
Метрополитан Полис
1/2048 финала
АФК Тависток
2:2
Госпорт
1/2048 финала
Ларкхолл Атлетик
3:2
АФК Биттон
1/2048 финала
Бауэрс энд Питси
0:3
Хорнчёрч
1/2048 финала
Эшфорд Юнайтед
1:4
Бракнел Таун
1/2048 финала
Бромсгроув Спортинг
1:2
Стратфорд Таун
1/2048 финала
Брентхэм Атлетик
1:0
Сейнт-Айвз Таун
1/2048 финала
АФК Мансфилд
3:0
Гейнсборо
1/2048 финала
Баркинг
6:1
Данстейбл Таун
1/2048 финала
Банбери Юнайтед
1:0
Карлтаун Таун
1/2048 финала
Баруэлл
3:1
Бэдворт Юнайтед
1/2048 финала
Бедфонт Спортс
3:1
Льюис
1/2048 финала
Барнстэпл Таун
2:3
Уимборн Таун
1/2048 финала
Рашден энд Даймондс
0:5
Ньюарк
1/2048 финала
Кауэс Спортс
0:5
Уэстон СМ
1/2048 финала
Хартли Уинтни
5:0
Эрит & Бельведер
1/2048 финала
Кроули Таун
1:2
Хендон
1/2048 финала
Биконсфилд Таун
0:2
Хэрроу Боро
1/2048 финала
Нью Саламис
1:2
Брентвуд Таун
1/2048 финала
Хитчин Таун
3:0
Недхэм Маркет
1/2048 финала
Хэштег Юнайтед
1:1
Сохам Таун Рейнджерс
1/2048 финала
Каршолтон Атлетик
5:0
Фавершам Таун
1/2048 финала