Челси
2:0
Тоттенхэм
Финал
Челси
1:0
Ливерпуль
1/2 финала
Тоттенхэм
1:0
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1/2 финала
Ливерпуль
1:1
Челси
1/2 финала
Борнмут
1:3
Ливерпуль
1/4 финала
Тоттенхэм
4:0
Ньюкасл
1/4 финала
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1:0
Саутгемптон
1/4 финала
Дерби
1:3
Челси
1/4 финала
Манчестер Сити
0:2
Ньюкасл
1/8 финала
Тоттенхэм
2:0
Брайтон
1/8 финала
Сток Сити
2:3
Саутгемптон
1/8 финала
Фулхэм
2:5
Дерби
1/8 финала
Ливерпуль
2:1
Суонси
1/8 финала
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
1:2
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Борнмут
2:1
Вест Бромвич
1/8 финала
Шрусбери Таун
1:2
Челси
1/8 финала
Вест Бромвич
3:2
Халл Сити
1/16 финала
Кристал Пэлас
2:3
Ньюкасл
1/16 финала
Тоттенхэм
3:1
Ноттингем Форест
1/16 финала
Бёртон
0:3
Брайтон
1/16 финала
Манчестер Сити
7:0
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1/16 финала
Челси
2:1
Болтон
1/16 финала
Фулхэм
2:1
Донкастер
1/16 финала
Шрусбери Таун
1:0
Норвич
1/16 финала
Суонси
3:0
Эвертон
1/16 финала
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
2:0
Брэдфорд Сити
1/16 финала
Ливерпуль
2:2
Мидлсбро
1/16 финала
Дерби
2:0
Рединг
1/16 финала
Сандерленд
1:2
Сток Сити
1/16 финала
Кардифф Сити
0:3
Борнмут
1/16 финала
Лейтон Ориент
0:1
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1/16 финала
Арсенал
1:2
Саутгемптон
1/16 финала
Брэдфорд Сити
2:1
Лидс
Бёртон
1:0
КПР
Сток Сити
3:0
Портсмут
Бирмингем
0:3
Сандерленд
Астон Вилла
0:1
Лейтон Ориент
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
4:0
Манчестер Юнайтед
Вест Бромвич
1:1
Оксфорд Юнайтед
Суиндон Таун
2:4
Брайтон
Уолсолл
0:3
Кристал Пэлас
Бёрнли
0:1
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Норвич
3:1
Кроули Таун
Джиллингем
0:1
Ньюкасл
Крю Александра
2:3
Болтон
Лестер
0:1
Шрусбери Таун
Вест Хэм
1:1
Шеффилд Юнайтед
Порт Вейл
2:3
Кардифф Сити
Мидлсбро
3:1
Престон Норт Энд
Хаддерсфилд Таун
0:2
Ноттингем Форест
Суонси
1:0
Ротерхэм
Уотфорд
1:2
Донкастер
Борнмут
3:0
Нортгемптон
Брентфорд
0:1
Фулхэм
Сканторп
0:1
Рединг
Дерби
1:0
Чарльтон
Миллуолл
0:2
Саутгемптон
Ковентри
1:2
Кардифф Сити
Шеффилд Юнайтед
2:1
Мансфилд Таун
Рединг
3:1
Ньюпорт
Болтон
3:2
Бёри
Олдхэм Атлетик
0:3
Мидлсбро
Йорк Сити
0:1
Донкастер
Бёртон
2:1
Уиган
Блэкберн
0:1
Сканторп
Бристоль Сити
1:2
Оксфорд Юнайтед
Честерфилд
3:5
Хаддерсфилд Таун
Барнсли
0:2
Крю Александра
Моркам
0:1
Брэдфорд Сити
Порт Вейл
6:2
Хартлпул
Ротерхэм
1:0
Флит Таун
Рочдейл
0:2
Престон Норт Энд
Лидс
2:1
Аккрингтон
Транмир
0:1
Ноттингем Форест
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
3:0
Ноттс Каунти
Шрусбери Таун
1:0
Блэкпул
Брайтон
2:0
Челтенем
Лутон Таун
1:2
Суиндон Таун
Дагенем энд Редбридж
6:6
Брентфорд
Чарльтон
4:0
Колчестер
Кроули Таун
1:0
Ипсвич
Вулверхэмптон
2:3
Нортгемптон
Йовил Таун
1:2
Джиллингем
Милтон-Кейнс Донс
3:1
Уимблдон
Эксетер Сити
0:2
Борнмут
Стивенэйдж
0:1
Уотфорд
Плимут
3:3
Лейтон Ориент
Бирмингем
3:1
Кембридж Юнайтед
Портсмут
1:0
Питерборо Юнайтед
Миллуолл
1:0
Уиком
Саутенд
1:2
Уолсолл
Карлайл
0:2
Дерби