25.05.2022
Рома 1:0 Фейеноорд Финал
05.05.2022
Марсель 0:0 Фейеноорд 1/2 финала Рома 1:0 Лестер 1/2 финала
28.04.2022
Лестер 1:1 Рома 1/2 финала Фейеноорд 3:2 Марсель 1/2 финала
14.04.2022
Рома 4:0 Будё-Глимт 1/4 финала ПАОК 0:1 Марсель 1/4 финала Славия Прага 1:3 Фейеноорд 1/4 финала ПСВ 1:2 Лестер 1/4 финала
07.04.2022
Будё-Глимт 2:1 Рома 1/4 финала Лестер 0:0 ПСВ 1/4 финала Марсель 2:1 ПАОК 1/4 финала Фейеноорд 3:3 Славия Прага 1/4 финала
17.03.2022
ЛАСК 4:3 Славия Прага 1/8 финала Рома 1:1 Витесс 1/8 финала Фейеноорд 3:1 Партизан 1/8 финала Гент 1:2 ПАОК 1/8 финала Ренн 2:1 Лестер 1/8 финала Базель 1:2 Марсель 1/8 финала Копенгаген 0:4 ПСВ 1/8 финала АЗ Алкмаар 2:2 Будё-Глимт 1/8 финала
10.03.2022
Марсель 2:1 Базель 1/8 финала ПСВ 4:4 Копенгаген 1/8 финала Будё-Глимт 2:1 АЗ Алкмаар 1/8 финала Лестер 2:0 Ренн 1/8 финала Витесс 0:1 Рома 1/8 финала Партизан 2:5 Фейеноорд 1/8 финала ПАОК 1:0 Гент 1/8 финала Славия Прага 4:1 ЛАСК 1/8 финала
24.02.2022
ПАОК 2:1 Митьюлланд 1/16 финала Славия Прага 3:2 Фенербахче 1/16 финала Витесс 2:0 Рапид Вена 1/16 финала Маккаби Тель-Авив 1:1 ПСВ 1/16 финала Партизан 2:1 Спарта Прага 1/16 финала Карабах 0:3 Марсель 1/16 финала Будё-Глимт 2:0 Селтик 1/16 финала Раннерс 1:3 Лестер 1/16 финала
17.02.2022
Селтик 1:3 Будё-Глимт 1/16 финала Лестер 4:1 Раннерс 1/16 финала Спарта Прага 0:1 Партизан 1/16 финала Марсель 3:1 Карабах 1/16 финала Рапид Вена 2:1 Витесс 1/16 финала Митьюлланд 1:0 ПАОК 1/16 финала Фенербахче 2:3 Славия Прага 1/16 финала ПСВ 1:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив 1/16 финала
09.12.2021
Фейеноорд 2:1 Маккаби Хайфа Группа E Витесс 3:1 Мура Группа G Омония 0:0 Кайрат Группа H Тоттенхэм 0:3 Ренн Группа G ПАОК 2:0 Линкольн Группа F Унион Берлин 1:1 Славия Прага Группа E Копенгаген 2:0 Слован Братислава Группа F Базель 3:0 Карабах Группа H Партизан 1:1 Анортосис Группа B ЦСКА София 2:3 Рома Группа C ЛАСК 3:0 ХИК Группа A Гент 1:0 Флора Таллин Группа B Алашкерт 1:1 Маккаби Тель-Авив Группа A АЗ Алкмаар 1:0 Раннерс Группа D Заря 1:1 Будё-Глимт Группа C ЧФР Клуж 2:0 Яблонец Группа D
25.11.2021
Маккаби Тель-Авив 0:1 ЛАСК Группа A Анортосис 1:0 Гент Группа B Будё-Глимт 2:0 ЦСКА София Группа C Раннерс 2:1 ЧФР Клуж Группа D Рома 4:0 Заря Группа C Яблонец 1:1 АЗ Алкмаар Группа D Маккаби Хайфа 0:1 Унион Берлин Группа E Слован Братислава 0:0 ПАОК Группа F Славия Прага 2:2 Фейеноорд Группа E Ренн 3:3 Витесс Группа G Карабах 2:2 Омония Группа H ХИК 1:0 Алашкерт Группа A Мура 2:1 Тоттенхэм Группа G Линкольн 0:4 Копенгаген Группа F Кайрат 2:3 Базель Группа H Флора Таллин 1:0 Партизан Группа B
04.11.2021
Славия Прага 1:0 Маккаби Хайфа Группа E ПАОК 1:2 Копенгаген Группа F Унион Берлин 1:2 Фейеноорд Группа E Тоттенхэм 3:2 Витесс Группа G Рома 2:2 Будё-Глимт Группа C Ренн 1:0 Мура Группа G ЛАСК 2:0 Алашкерт Группа A АЗ Алкмаар 2:0 ЧФР Клуж Группа D Омония 1:1 Базель Группа H Заря 2:0 ЦСКА София Группа C Раннерс 2:2 Яблонец Группа D Линкольн 1:4 Слован Братислава Группа F Маккаби Тель-Авив 3:0 ХИК Группа A Гент 1:1 Партизан Группа B Флора Таллин 2:2 Анортосис Группа B Кайрат 1:2 Карабах Группа H
21.10.2021
ЦСКА София 0:1 Заря Группа C Партизан 0:1 Гент Группа B ЧФР Клуж 0:1 АЗ Алкмаар Группа D Базель 3:1 Омония Группа H Яблонец 2:2 Раннерс Группа D Слован Братислава 2:0 Линкольн Группа F Копенгаген 1:2 ПАОК Группа F Будё-Глимт 6:1 Рома Группа C Маккаби Хайфа 1:0 Славия Прага Группа E Витесс 1:0 Тоттенхэм Группа G Фейеноорд 3:1 Унион Берлин Группа E Мура 1:2 Ренн Группа G Карабах 2:1 Кайрат Группа H Алашкерт 0:3 ЛАСК Группа A Анортосис 2:2 Флора Таллин Группа B ХИК 0:5 Маккаби Тель-Авив Группа A
30.09.2021
Унион Берлин 3:0 Маккаби Хайфа Группа E ПАОК 1:1 Слован Братислава Группа F Омония 1:4 Карабах Группа H Фейеноорд 2:1 Славия Прага Группа E Витесс 1:2 Ренн Группа G Базель 4:2 Кайрат Группа H Тоттенхэм 5:1 Мура Группа G Копенгаген 3:1 Линкольн Группа F Алашкерт 2:4 ХИК Группа A ЧФР Клуж 1:1 Раннерс Группа D ЦСКА София 0:0 Будё-Глимт Группа C АЗ Алкмаар 1:0 Яблонец Группа D Партизан 2:0 Флора Таллин Группа B Заря 0:3 Рома Группа C ЛАСК 1:1 Маккаби Тель-Авив Группа A Гент 2:0 Анортосис Группа B
16.09.2021
Анортосис 0:2 Партизан Группа B Рома 5:1 ЦСКА София Группа C Раннерс 2:2 АЗ Алкмаар Группа D Будё-Глимт 3:1 Заря Группа C Яблонец 1:0 ЧФР Клуж Группа D Мура 0:2 Витесс Группа G Карабах 0:0 Базель Группа H Ренн 2:2 Тоттенхэм Группа G Линкольн 0:2 ПАОК Группа F Славия Прага 3:1 Унион Берлин Группа E Слован Братислава 1:3 Копенгаген Группа F ХИК 0:2 ЛАСК Группа A Флора Таллин 0:1 Гент Группа B Кайрат 0:0 Омония Группа H
14.09.2021
Маккаби Хайфа 0:0 Фейеноорд Группа E Маккаби Тель-Авив 4:1 Алашкерт Группа A