Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. ЛАСК Заявка 6 5 1 0 12 - 1 16
2. Маккаби Тель-Авив Заявка 6 3 2 1 14 - 4 11
3. ХИК Заявка 6 2 0 4 5 - 15 6
4. Алашкерт Заявка 6 0 1 5 4 - 15 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гент Заявка 6 4 1 1 6 - 2 13
2. Партизан Заявка 6 2 2 2 6 - 4 8
3. Анортосис Заявка 6 1 3 2 6 - 9 6
4. Флора Таллин Заявка 6 1 2 3 5 - 8 5

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Рома Заявка 6 4 1 1 18 - 11 13
2. Будё-Глимт Заявка 6 3 3 0 14 - 5 12
3. Заря Заявка 6 2 1 3 5 - 11 7
4. ЦСКА София Заявка 6 0 1 5 3 - 13 1

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. АЗ Алкмаар Заявка 6 4 2 0 8 - 3 14
2. Раннерс Заявка 6 1 4 1 9 - 9 7
3. Яблонец Заявка 6 1 3 2 6 - 8 6
4. ЧФР Клуж Заявка 6 1 1 4 4 - 7 4

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фейеноорд Заявка 6 4 2 0 11 - 6 14
2. Славия Прага Заявка 6 2 2 2 8 - 7 8
3. Унион Берлин Заявка 6 2 1 3 8 - 9 7
4. Маккаби Хайфа Заявка 6 1 1 4 2 - 7 4

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Копенгаген Заявка 6 5 0 1 15 - 5 15
2. ПАОК Заявка 6 3 2 1 8 - 4 11
3. Слован Братислава Заявка 6 2 2 2 8 - 7 8
4. Линкольн Заявка 6 0 0 6 2 - 17 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ренн Заявка 6 4 2 0 13 - 7 14
2. Витесс Заявка 6 3 1 2 12 - 9 10
3. Тоттенхэм Заявка 6 2 1 3 11 - 11 7
4. Мура Заявка 6 1 0 5 5 - 14 3

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Базель Заявка 6 4 2 0 14 - 6 14
2. Карабах Заявка 6 3 2 1 10 - 8 11
3. Омония Заявка 6 0 4 2 5 - 10 4
4. Кайрат Заявка 6 0 2 4 6 - 11 2

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. ЛАСК Заявка 3 2 1 0 6 - 1 7
2. Маккаби Тель-Авив Заявка 3 2 0 1 7 - 2 6
3. ХИК Заявка 3 1 0 2 1 - 7 3
4. Алашкерт Заявка 3 0 1 2 3 - 8 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гент Заявка 3 2 1 0 4 - 1 7
2. Партизан Заявка 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 4
3. Флора Таллин Заявка 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
4. Анортосис Заявка 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 4

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Будё-Глимт Заявка 3 3 0 0 11 - 2 9
2. Рома Заявка 3 2 1 0 11 - 3 7
3. Заря Заявка 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 4
4. ЦСКА София Заявка 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. АЗ Алкмаар Заявка 3 3 0 0 4 - 0 9
2. Раннерс Заявка 3 1 2 0 6 - 5 5
3. Яблонец Заявка 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5
4. ЧФР Клуж Заявка 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 4

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фейеноорд Заявка 3 3 0 0 7 - 3 9
2. Славия Прага Заявка 3 2 1 0 6 - 3 7
3. Унион Берлин Заявка 3 1 1 1 5 - 3 4
4. Маккаби Хайфа Заявка 3 1 1 1 1 - 1 4

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Копенгаген Заявка 3 2 0 1 6 - 3 6
2. Слован Братислава Заявка 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
3. ПАОК Заявка 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4
4. Линкольн Заявка 3 0 0 3 1 - 10 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Витесс Заявка 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6
2. Тоттенхэм Заявка 3 2 0 1 8 - 6 6
3. Ренн Заявка 3 1 2 0 6 - 5 5
4. Мура Заявка 3 1 0 2 3 - 5 3

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Базель Заявка 3 3 0 0 10 - 3 9
2. Карабах Заявка 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5
3. Омония Заявка 3 0 2 1 2 - 5 2
4. Кайрат Заявка 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 1

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. ЛАСК Заявка 3 3 0 0 6 - 0 9
2. Маккаби Тель-Авив Заявка 3 1 2 0 7 - 2 5
3. ХИК Заявка 3 1 0 2 4 - 8 3
4. Алашкерт Заявка 3 0 0 3 1 - 7 0

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гент Заявка 3 2 0 1 2 - 1 6
2. Партизан Заявка 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 4
3. Анортосис Заявка 3 0 2 1 3 - 5 2
4. Флора Таллин Заявка 3 0 1 2 2 - 5 1

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Рома Заявка 3 2 0 1 7 - 8 6
2. Будё-Глимт Заявка 3 0 3 0 3 - 3 3
3. Заря Заявка 3 1 0 2 2 - 7 3
4. ЦСКА София Заявка 3 0 0 3 1 - 9 0

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. АЗ Алкмаар Заявка 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5
2. Раннерс Заявка 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2
3. Яблонец Заявка 3 0 1 2 2 - 5 1
4. ЧФР Клуж Заявка 3 0 0 3 1 - 5 0

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фейеноорд Заявка 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5
2. Унион Берлин Заявка 3 1 0 2 3 - 6 3
3. Славия Прага Заявка 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1
4. Маккаби Хайфа Заявка 3 0 0 3 1 - 6 0

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Копенгаген Заявка 3 3 0 0 9 - 2 9
2. ПАОК Заявка 3 2 1 0 4 - 1 7
3. Слован Братислава Заявка 3 1 1 1 5 - 4 4
4. Линкольн Заявка 3 0 0 3 1 - 7 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ренн Заявка 3 3 0 0 7 - 2 9
2. Витесс Заявка 3 1 1 1 7 - 6 4
3. Тоттенхэм Заявка 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 1
4. Мура Заявка 3 0 0 3 2 - 9 0

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Карабах Заявка 3 2 0 1 6 - 5 6
2. Базель Заявка 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5
3. Омония Заявка 3 0 2 1 3 - 5 2
4. Кайрат Заявка 3 0 1 2 3 - 6 1

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Фейеноорд Дессерс Сириль 10 0 0
2. Рома Абрахам Тэмми 9 0 0
3. Фейеноорд Синистерра Луис 6 0 0
4. Славия Прага Сор Коллинс 6 0 0
5. Будё-Глимт Сольбаккен Ола 6 1 0

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Рома Манчини Джанлука 2 0
2. Алашкерт Григорян Артак 0 1
3. Унион Берлин Триммель Кристофер 0 1
4. ЧФР Клуж Камора Мауру 0 1
5. Партизан Гомеш Рикарду 0 1