Четверг, 28 сентября 2017
Позже
Астана
Славия Прага
Стат
Позже
Ницца
Витесс
Стат
Позже
Атлетик Б
Заря
Стат
Позже
Кёльн
Црвена Звезда
Стат
Позже
Лугано
Стяуа
Стат
Позже
Русенборг
Вардар
Стат
Позже
Эстерсунд
Герта
Стат
Позже
Коньяспор
Витория Гимарайнш
Стат
Позже
Виктория Пльзень
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Стат
Позже
Зенит
Реал Сосьедад
Стат
Четверг, 14 сентября 2017
Итог
Витесс
2 : 3
Лацио
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Заря
0 : 2
Эстерсунд
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
2 : 1
Лугано
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Вардар
0 : 5
Зенит
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Герта
0 : 0
Атлетик Б
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Марсель
1 : 0
Коньяспор
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Стяуа
3 : 0
Виктория Пльзень
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Реал Сосьедад
4 : 0
Русенборг
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Зульте-Варегем
1 : 5
Ницца
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Арсенал
3 : 1
Кёльн
Трансляция Стат

Группа A

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Вильярреал Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
2. Славия Прага Заявка 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. Маккаби Тель-Авив Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
4. Астана Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0

Группа B

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Динамо Киев Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
2. Янг Бойз Заявка 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
3. Партизан Заявка 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
4. Скендербеу Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0

Группа C

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Брага Заявка 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
2. Лудогорец Заявка 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
3. Истанбул Башакшехир 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
4. Хоффенхайм Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0

Группа D

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Милан Заявка 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 3
2. АЕК Заявка 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
3. Риека Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. Аустрия Вена Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 0

Группа E

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Аталанта Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2. Лион Заявка 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
3. Аполлон Заявка 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
4. Эвертон Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0

Группа F

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Шериф Заявка 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
2. Копенгаген Заявка 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
3. Локомотив Москва Заявка 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
4. Фастав Злин Заявка 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1

Группа G

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Стяуа Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2. Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Заявка 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
3. Лугано Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. Виктория Пльзень Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0

Группа H

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Арсенал Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
2. Црвена Звезда Заявка 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
3. БАТЭ Заявка 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
4. Кёльн Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0

Группа I

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Марсель Заявка 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Витория Гимарайнш Заявка 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
3. Ред Булл Зальцбург Заявка 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
4. Коньяспор Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Группа J

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Эстерсунд Заявка 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
2. Герта Заявка 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
3. Атлетик Б Заявка 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
4. Заря Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Группа K

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Ницца Заявка 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 3
2. Лацио Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3
3. Витесс Заявка 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
4. Зульте-Варегем Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 0

Группа L

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Зенит Заявка 1 1 0 0 5 - 0 3
2. Реал Сосьедад Заявка 1 1 0 0 4 - 0 3
3. Русенборг Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 0
4. Вардар Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 5 0

Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие





Аутентификация