Четверг, 04 октября 2018
Позже
Астана
Ренн
Стат
Позже
Цюрих
Лудогорец
Стат
Позже
Милан
Олимпиакос
Стат
Позже
Ворскла
Спортинг Л
Стат
Позже
Зенит
Славия Прага
Стат
Позже
Русенборг
РБ Лейпциг
Стат
Позже
Карабах
Арсенал
Стат
Позже
Фенербахче
Спартак Трнава
Стат
Позже
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Селтик
Стат
Позже
Байер Л
АЕК Ларнака
Стат
Четверг, 20 сентября 2018
Итог
Копенгаген
1 : 1
Зенит
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Лудогорец
2 : 3
Байер Л
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Дюделанж
0 : 1
Милан
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Спортинг Л
2 : 0
Карабах
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Славия Прага
1 : 0
Бордо
Трансляция Стат
Итог
РБ Лейпциг
2 : 3
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Олимпиакос
0 : 0
Бетис
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Арсенал
4 : 2
Ворскла
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Спартак Трнава
1 : 0
Андерлехт
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Селтик
1 : 0
Русенборг
Трансляция Стат

Группа A

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Байер Л Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3
2. Цюрих Заявка 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. АЕК Ларнака Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
4. Лудогорец Заявка 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0

Группа B

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Ред Булл Зальцбург Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3
2. Селтик Заявка 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. Русенборг Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
4. РБ Лейпциг Заявка 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0

Группа C

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Славия Прага Заявка 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Копенгаген Заявка 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
3. Зенит Заявка 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
4. Бордо Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Группа D

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Динамо Загреб Заявка 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 3
2. Спартак Трнава Заявка 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. Андерлехт Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
4. Фенербахче Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 0

Группа E

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Спортинг Л Заявка 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
2. Арсенал Заявка 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 3
3. Ворскла Заявка 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 0
4. Карабах Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Группа F

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Милан Заявка 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Бетис Заявка 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
3. Олимпиакос Заявка 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
4. Дюделанж Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Группа G

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Рапид Вена Заявка 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
2. Глазго Рейнджерс Заявка 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
3. Вильярреал Заявка 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
4. Спартак Москва Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Группа H

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Айнтрахт Фр Заявка 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
2. Лацио Заявка 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
3. Марсель Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. Аполлон Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0

Группа I

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Бешикташ Заявка 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
2. Генк Заявка 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3. Мальмё Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
4. Сарпсборг-08 Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0

Группа J

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Севилья Заявка 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 3
2. Краснодар Заявка 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. Акхисар Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
4. Стандард Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 0

Группа K

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Ренн Заявка 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
2. Астана Заявка 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
3. Динамо Киев Заявка 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
4. Яблонец Заявка 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0

Группа L

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. БАТЭ Заявка 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
2. Челси Заявка 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. ПАОК Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
4. Види Заявка 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Хестад Эйрик 7 0 0
2. Саматта Мбвана 7 0 0
3. Акинйеми Аделеке 7 1 0
4. Тричковски Иван 6 0 3
5. Сарабия Пабло 6 0 1

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Бухалакис Андреас 4 0
2. Фланаган Джон 2 1
3. Гибсон Бен 2 1
4. Цимикас Костас 2 1
5. Швецов Максим 2 1

Загрузка...







Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие



Новости футбола

Аутентификация