ФК Днепр
2:3
Севилья
Финал
Фиорентина
0:2
Севилья
1/2 финала
ФК Днепр
1:0
Наполи
1/2 финала
Наполи
1:1
ФК Днепр
1/2 финала
Севилья
3:0
Фиорентина
1/2 финала
Фиорентина
2:0
Динамо Киев
1/4 финала
ФК Днепр
1:0
Брюгге
1/4 финала
Зенит
2:2
Севилья
1/4 финала
Наполи
2:2
Вольфсбург
1/4 финала
Брюгге
0:0
ФК Днепр
1/4 финала
Вольфсбург
1:4
Наполи
1/4 финала
Динамо Киев
1:1
Фиорентина
1/4 финала
Севилья
2:1
Зенит
1/4 финала
Лига Европы
0:0
Жеребьёвка Лиги чемпионов
Аякс
2:1
ФК Днепр
1/8 финала
Торино
1:0
Зенит
1/8 финала
Интер Милан
1:2
Вольфсбург
1/8 финала
Севилья
2:1
Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Бешикташ
1:3
Брюгге
1/8 финала
Динамо Киев
5:2
Эвертон
1/8 финала
Рома
0:3
Фиорентина
1/8 финала
Динамо Москва
0:0
Наполи
1/8 финала
Эвертон
2:1
Динамо Киев
1/8 финала
Вильярреал
1:3
Севилья
1/8 финала
Наполи
3:1
Динамо Москва
1/8 финала
Фиорентина
1:1
Рома
1/8 финала
ФК Днепр
1:0
Аякс
1/8 финала
Вольфсбург
3:1
Интер Милан
1/8 финала
Брюгге
2:1
Бешикташ
1/8 финала
Зенит
2:0
Торино
1/8 финала
Жеребьёвка Лиги Европы
0:0
Плей-офф
Фейеноорд
1:2
Рома
1/16 финала
Наполи
1:0
Трабзонспор
1/16 финала
Олимпиакос
2:2
ФК Днепр
1/16 финала
Брюгге
3:0
Ольборг
1/16 финала
Спортинг Л
0:0
Вольфсбург
1/16 финала
Атлетик Б
2:3
Торино
1/16 финала
Эвертон
3:1
Янг Бойз
1/16 финала
Интер Милан
1:0
Селтик
1/16 финала
Фиорентина
2:0
Тоттенхэм
1/16 финала
Бешикташ
1:0
Ливерпуль
1/16 финала
Ред Булл Зальцбург
1:3
Вильярреал
1/16 финала
Динамо Киев
3:1
Генгам
1/16 финала
Легия
0:3
Аякс
1/16 финала
Боруссия М
2:3
Севилья
1/16 финала
Зенит
3:0
ПСВ
1/16 финала
Динамо Москва
3:1
Андерлехт
1/16 финала
Севилья
1:0
Боруссия М
1/16 финала
Аякс
1:0
Легия
1/16 финала
Андерлехт
0:0
Динамо Москва
1/16 финала
Генгам
2:1
Динамо Киев
1/16 финала
Вильярреал
2:1
Ред Булл Зальцбург
1/16 финала
Ливерпуль
1:0
Бешикташ
1/16 финала
Тоттенхэм
1:1
Фиорентина
1/16 финала
Селтик
3:3
Интер Милан
1/16 финала
Янг Бойз
1:4
Эвертон
1/16 финала
Торино
2:2
Атлетик Б
1/16 финала
Вольфсбург
2:0
Спортинг Л
1/16 финала
Ольборг
1:3
Брюгге
1/16 финала
ФК Днепр
2:0
Олимпиакос
1/16 финала
Трабзонспор
0:4
Наполи
1/16 финала
Рома
1:1
Фейеноорд
1/16 финала
ПСВ
0:1
Зенит
1/16 финала
Лига Европы
0:0
Жеребьёвка Лиги чемпионов
Стандард
0:3
Фейеноорд
Группа G
Севилья
1:0
Риека
Группа G
Лилль
0:3
Вольфсбург
Группа H
Эвертон
0:1
Краснодар
Группа H
Янг Бойз
2:0
Спарта Прага
Группа 1
Наполи
3:0
Слован Братислава
Группа 1
Риу Аве
2:0
Ольборг
Группа J
ФКСБ
0:2
Динамо Киев
Группа J
ПАОК
1:2
Генгам
Группа K
Фиорентина
1:2
Динамо Минск
Группа K
Легия
2:0
Трабзонспор
Группа L
Металлист
0:1
Локерен
Группа L
Боруссия М
3:0
Цюрих
Группа A
Аполлон
0:2
Вильярреал
Группа A
Брюгге
2:1
ХИК
Группа B
Копенгаген
1:5
Торино
Группа B
Партизан
0:0
Астерас
Группа C
Бешикташ
1:0
Тоттенхэм
Группа C
Ред Булл Зальцбург
5:1
Астра
Группа D
Динамо Загреб
4:3
Селтик
Группа D
ПСВ
0:1
Динамо Москва
Группа E
Панатинаикос
1:1
Эшторил
Группа E
ФК Днепр
1:0
Сент-Этьен
Группа F
Карабах
0:0
Интер Милан
Группа F
Эшторил
3:3
ПСВ
Группа E
Вильярреал
2:2
Боруссия М
Группа A
Цюрих
3:1
Аполлон
Группа A
Торино
0:0
Брюгге
Группа B
ХИК
2:1
Копенгаген
Группа B
Тоттенхэм
1:0
Партизан
Группа C
Астерас
2:2
Бешикташ
Группа C
Селтик
1:3
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Группа D
Астра
1:0
Динамо Загреб
Группа D
Интер Милан
2:1
ФК Днепр
Группа F
Сент-Этьен
1:1
Карабах
Группа F
Риека
2:0
Стандард
Группа G
Фейеноорд
2:0
Севилья
Группа G
Вольфсбург
0:2
Эвертон
Группа H
Слован Братислава
1:3
Янг Бойз
Группа 1
Спарта Прага
0:0
Наполи
Группа 1
Ольборг
1:0
ФКСБ
Группа J
Динамо Киев
2:0
Риу Аве
Группа J
Динамо Минск
0:2
ПАОК
Группа K
Генгам
1:2
Фиорентина
Группа K
Трабзонспор
3:1
Металлист
Группа L
Локерен
1:0
Легия
Группа L
Краснодар
1:1
Лилль
Группа H
Динамо Москва
2:1
Панатинаикос
Группа E
Фейеноорд
2:0
Риека
Группа G
Севилья
3:1
Стандард
Группа G
Вольфсбург
5:1
Краснодар
Группа H
Эвертон
3:0
Лилль
Группа H
Спарта Прага
4:0
Слован Братислава
Группа 1
Наполи
3:0
Янг Бойз
Группа 1
Динамо Киев
2:0
Ольборг
Группа J
Риу Аве
2:2
ФКСБ
Группа J
Генгам
2:0
Динамо Минск
Группа K
Фиорентина
1:1
ПАОК
Группа K
Локерен
1:1
Трабзонспор
Группа L
Легия
2:1
Металлист
Группа L
Цюрих
3:2
Вильярреал
Группа A
Аполлон
0:2
Боруссия М
Группа A
ХИК
2:1
Торино
Группа B
Копенгаген
0:4
Брюгге
Группа B
Астерас
1:2
Тоттенхэм
Группа C
Бешикташ
2:1
Партизан
Группа C
Астра
1:1
Селтик
Группа D
Динамо Загреб
1:5
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Группа D
Панатинаикос
2:3
ПСВ
Группа E
Сент-Этьен
1:1
Интер Милан
Группа F
Динамо Москва
1:0
Эшторил
Группа E
Карабах
1:2
ФК Днепр
Группа F
Вильярреал
4:1
Цюрих
Группа A
Боруссия М
5:0
Аполлон
Группа A
Торино
2:0
ХИК
Группа B
Брюгге
1:1
Копенгаген
Группа B
Тоттенхэм
5:1
Астерас
Группа C
Партизан
0:4
Бешикташ
Группа C
Селтик
2:1
Астра
Группа D
Ред Булл Зальцбург
4:2
Динамо Загреб
Группа D
Эшторил
1:2
Динамо Москва
Группа E
ПСВ
1:1
Панатинаикос
Группа E
Интер Милан
0:0
Сент-Этьен
Группа F
ФК Днепр
0:1
Карабах
Группа F
Риека
3:1
Фейеноорд
Группа G
Стандард
0:0
Севилья
Группа G
Лилль
0:0
Эвертон
Группа H
Слован Братислава
0:3
Спарта Прага
Группа 1
Янг Бойз
2:0
Наполи
Группа 1
Ольборг
3:0
Динамо Киев
Группа J
ФКСБ
2:1
Риу Аве
Группа J
Динамо Минск
0:0
Генгам
Группа K
ПАОК
0:1
Фиорентина
Группа K
Трабзонспор
2:0
Локерен
Группа L
Краснодар
2:4
Вольфсбург
Группа H
Металлист
0:1
Легия
Группа L
Цюрих
1:1
Боруссия М
Группа A
Вильярреал
4:0
Аполлон
Группа A
ХИК
0:3
Брюгге
Группа B
Торино
1:0
Копенгаген
Группа B
Астерас
2:0
Партизан
Группа C
Тоттенхэм
1:1
Бешикташ
Группа C
Астра
1:2
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Группа D
Селтик
1:0
Динамо Загреб
Группа D
Эшторил
2:0
Панатинаикос
Группа E
Сент-Этьен
0:0
ФК Днепр
Группа F
Интер Милан
2:0
Карабах
Группа F
Фейеноорд
2:1
Стандард
Группа G
Риека
2:2
Севилья
Группа G
Вольфсбург
1:1
Лилль
Группа H
Спарта Прага
3:1
Янг Бойз
Группа 1
Слован Братислава
0:2
Наполи
Группа 1
Динамо Киев
3:1
ФКСБ
Группа J
Ольборг
1:0
Риу Аве
Группа J
Генгам
2:0
ПАОК
Группа K
Динамо Минск
0:3
Фиорентина
Группа K
Локерен
1:0
Металлист
Группа L
Трабзонспор
0:1
Легия
Группа L
Краснодар
1:1
Эвертон
Группа H
Динамо Москва
1:0
ПСВ
Группа E
Стандард
2:0
Риека
Группа G
Севилья
2:0
Фейеноорд
Группа G
Лилль
1:1
Краснодар
Группа H
Эвертон
4:1
Вольфсбург
Группа H
Янг Бойз
5:0
Слован Братислава
Группа 1
Наполи
3:1
Спарта Прага
Группа 1
ФКСБ
6:0
Ольборг
Группа J
Риу Аве
0:3
Динамо Киев
Группа J
ПАОК
6:1
Динамо Минск
Группа K
Фиорентина
3:0
Генгам
Группа K
Металлист
1:2
Трабзонспор
Группа L
Легия
1:0
Локерен
Группа L
Боруссия М
1:1
Вильярреал
Группа A
Аполлон
3:2
Цюрих
Группа A
Брюгге
0:0
Торино
Группа B
Копенгаген
2:0
ХИК
Группа B
Партизан
0:0
Тоттенхэм
Группа C
Бешикташ
1:1
Астерас
Группа C
Ред Булл Зальцбург
2:2
Селтик
Группа D
Динамо Загреб
5:1
Астра
Группа D
ПСВ
1:0
Эшторил
Группа E
Панатинаикос
1:2
Динамо Москва
Группа E
ФК Днепр
0:1
Интер Милан
Группа F
Карабах
0:0
Сент-Этьен
Группа F