Лига Европы 2019-2020

Севилья 3:2 Интер Милан
Финал
Тре Пенне 1:3 Гиляни
Предварительный раунд
Колрейн 1:0 Ла-Фиорита
Предварительный раунд
Гленторан 1:0 Торсхавн
Предварительный раунд
ФК Санта-Колома 0:0 Искра Даниловград
Предварительный раунд
Рунавик 5:1 Барри Таун
Предварительный раунд
Сент-Джозефс 1:2 Б-36
Предварительный раунд
Энгордани 1:3 Зета
Предварительный раунд
Интер Милан 5:0 Шахтёр Донецк
1/2 финала
Севилья 2:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
1/2 финала
Шахтёр Донецк 4:1 Базель
1/4 финала
Вулверхэмптон 0:1 Севилья
1/4 финала
Интер Милан 2:1 Байер Л
1/4 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0 Копенгаген
1/4 финала
Вулверхэмптон 1:0 Олимпиакос
1/8 финала
Базель 1:0 Айнтрахт Фр
1/8 финала
Байер Л 1:0 Глазго Рейнджерс
1/8 финала
Севилья 2:0 Рома
1/8 финала
Интер Милан 2:0 Хетафе
1/8 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед 2:1 ЛАСК
1/8 финала
Шахтёр Донецк 3:0 Вольфсбург
1/8 финала
Копенгаген 3:0 Истанбул Башакшехир
1/8 финала
Вольфсбург 1:2 Шахтёр Донецк
1/8 финала
Глазго Рейнджерс 1:3 Байер Л
1/8 финала
Олимпиакос 1:1 Вулверхэмптон
1/8 финала
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:0 Копенгаген
1/8 финала
ЛАСК 0:5 Манчестер Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Айнтрахт Фр 0:3 Базель
1/8 финала
Ред Булл Зальцбург 2:2 Айнтрахт Фр
1/16 финала
Бенфика 3:3 Шахтёр Донецк
1/16 финала
Арсенал 1:2 Олимпиакос
1/16 финала
Севилья 0:0 ЧФР Клуж
1/16 финала
Интер Милан 2:1 Лудогорец
1/16 финала
Селтик 1:3 Копенгаген
1/16 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед 5:0 Брюгге
1/16 финала
Аякс 2:1 Хетафе
1/16 финала
Мальмё 0:3 Вольфсбург
1/16 финала
Истанбул Башакшехир 4:1 Спортинг Л
1/16 финала
ЛАСК 2:0 АЗ Алкмаар
1/16 финала
Эспаньол 3:2 Вулверхэмптон
1/16 финала
Базель 1:0 АПОЭЛ
1/16 финала
Гент 1:1 Рома
1/16 финала
Порту 1:3 Байер Л
1/16 финала
Брага 0:1 Глазго Рейнджерс
1/16 финала
АПОЭЛ 0:3 Базель
1/16 финала
Байер Л 2:1 Порту
1/16 финала
Вольфсбург 2:1 Мальмё
1/16 финала
Вулверхэмптон 4:0 Эспаньол
1/16 финала
АЗ Алкмаар 1:1 ЛАСК
1/16 финала
Глазго Рейнджерс 3:2 Брага
1/16 финала
Олимпиакос 0:1 Арсенал
1/16 финала
Рома 1:0 Гент
1/16 финала
ЧФР Клуж 1:1 Севилья
1/16 финала
Айнтрахт Фр 4:1 Ред Булл Зальцбург
1/16 финала
Копенгаген 1:1 Селтик
1/16 финала
Лудогорец 0:2 Интер Милан
1/16 финала
Хетафе 2:0 Аякс
1/16 финала
Брюгге 1:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
1/16 финала
Спортинг Л 3:1 Истанбул Башакшехир
1/16 финала
Шахтёр Донецк 2:1 Бенфика
1/16 финала
Порту 3:2 Фейеноорд
Группа G
Вольфсбург 1:0 Сент-Этьен
Группа I
Глазго Рейнджерс 1:1 Янг Бойз
Группа G
Слован Братислава 2:4 Брага
Группа K
Рома 2:2 Вольфсбергер
Группа J
Манчестер Юнайтед 4:0 АЗ Алкмаар
Группа L
Партизан 4:1 Астана
Группа L
Боруссия М 1:2 Истанбул Башакшехир
Группа J
Эспаньол 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
Группа H
Гент 2:1 Александрия
Группа I
Вулверхэмптон 4:0 Бешикташ
Группа K
Лудогорец 1:1 Ференцварош
Группа H
ЧФР Клуж 2:0 Селтик
Группа E
Динамо Киев 1:1 Лугано
Группа B
Базель 2:0 Трабзонспор
Группа C
Хетафе 3:0 Краснодар
Группа C
АПОЭЛ 1:0 Севилья
Группа A
Копенгаген 0:1 Мальмё
Группа B
ПСВ 1:1 Русенборг
Группа D
ЛАСК 3:0 Спортинг Л
Группа D
Карабах 1:1 Дюделанж
Группа A
Ренн 2:0 Лацио
Группа E
Айнтрахт Фр 2:3 Витория Гимарайнш
Группа F
Стандард 2:2 Арсенал
Группа F
Севилья 2:0 Карабах
Группа A
Лацио 1:0 ЧФР Клуж
Группа E
Витория Гимарайнш 1:1 Стандард
Группа F
Селтик 3:1 Ренн
Группа E
Русенборг 1:2 ЛАСК
Группа D
Арсенал 1:2 Айнтрахт Фр
Группа F
Спортинг Л 4:0 ПСВ
Группа D
Мальмё 4:3 Динамо Киев
Группа B
Дюделанж 0:2 АПОЭЛ
Группа A
Лугано 0:1 Копенгаген
Группа B
Вольфсбергер 0:1 Боруссия М
Группа J
Бешикташ 2:1 Слован Братислава
Группа K
Сент-Этьен 0:0 Гент
Группа I
АЗ Алкмаар 2:2 Партизан
Группа L
Янг Бойз 1:2 Порту
Группа G
Ференцварош 2:2 Эспаньол
Группа H
Александрия 0:1 Вольфсбург
Группа I
Брага 3:3 Вулверхэмптон
Группа K
ЦСКА Москва 1:1 Лудогорец
Группа H
Фейеноорд 2:2 Глазго Рейнджерс
Группа G
Истанбул Башакшехир 0:3 Рома
Группа J
Трабзонспор 0:1 Хетафе
Группа C
Краснодар 1:0 Базель
Группа C
Астана 2:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
Группа L
Манчестер Юнайтед 3:0 Партизан
Группа L
Эспаньол 6:0 Лудогорец
Группа H
Фейеноорд 1:1 Янг Бойз
Группа G
Боруссия М 2:1 Рома
Группа J
Александрия 2:2 Сент-Этьен
Группа I
Брага 3:1 Бешикташ
Группа K
Вольфсбергер 0:3 Истанбул Башакшехир
Группа J
Глазго Рейнджерс 2:0 Порту
Группа G
Ференцварош 0:0 ЦСКА Москва
Группа H
Вольфсбург 1:3 Гент
Группа I
Вулверхэмптон 1:0 Слован Братислава
Группа K
Стандард 2:1 Айнтрахт Фр
Группа F
Копенгаген 1:1 Динамо Киев
Группа B
ЧФР Клуж 1:0 Ренн
Группа E
Лугано 0:0 Мальмё
Группа B
Дюделанж 2:5 Севилья
Группа A
АПОЭЛ 2:1 Карабах
Группа A
Лацио 1:2 Селтик
Группа E
Краснодар 3:1 Трабзонспор
Группа C
Русенборг 0:2 Спортинг Л
Группа D
Базель 2:1 Хетафе
Группа C
ЛАСК 4:1 ПСВ
Группа D
Астана 0:5 АЗ Алкмаар
Группа L
Витория Гимарайнш 1:1 Арсенал
Группа F
Спортинг Л 1:0 Русенборг
Группа D
Трабзонспор 0:2 Краснодар
Группа C
Севилья 3:0 Дюделанж
Группа A
Арсенал 3:2 Витория Гимарайнш
Группа F
Селтик 2:1 Лацио
Группа E
Айнтрахт Фр 2:1 Стандард
Группа F
Мальмё 2:1 Лугано
Группа B
Динамо Киев 1:1 Копенгаген
Группа B
Ренн 0:1 ЧФР Клуж
Группа E
Хетафе 0:1 Базель
Группа C
ПСВ 0:0 ЛАСК
Группа D
АЗ Алкмаар 6:0 Астана
Группа L
Карабах 2:2 АПОЭЛ
Группа A
ЦСКА Москва 0:1 Ференцварош
Группа H
Порту 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс
Группа G
Слован Братислава 1:2 Вулверхэмптон
Группа K
Гент 2:2 Вольфсбург
Группа I
Лудогорец 0:1 Эспаньол
Группа H
Янг Бойз 2:0 Фейеноорд
Группа G
Бешикташ 1:2 Брага
Группа K
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:0 Вольфсбергер
Группа J
Рома 1:1 Боруссия М
Группа J
Сент-Этьен 1:1 Александрия
Группа I
Партизан 0:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
Группа L
Русенборг 1:4 ПСВ
Группа D
Мальмё 1:1 Копенгаген
Группа B
Спортинг Л 2:1 ЛАСК
Группа D
Дюделанж 1:4 Карабах
Группа A
Лугано 0:0 Динамо Киев
Группа B
Трабзонспор 2:2 Базель
Группа C
Краснодар 1:2 Хетафе
Группа C
Севилья 1:0 АПОЭЛ
Группа A
Селтик 2:0 ЧФР Клуж
Группа E
Лацио 2:1 Ренн
Группа E
Витория Гимарайнш 0:1 Айнтрахт Фр
Группа F
Арсенал 4:0 Стандард
Группа F
Бешикташ 0:1 Вулверхэмптон
Группа K
Ференцварош 0:3 Лудогорец
Группа H
ЦСКА Москва 0:2 Эспаньол
Группа H
Александрия 1:1 Гент
Группа I
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:1 Боруссия М
Группа J
АЗ Алкмаар 0:0 Манчестер Юнайтед
Группа L
Вольфсбергер 1:1 Рома
Группа J
Янг Бойз 2:1 Глазго Рейнджерс
Группа G
Фейеноорд 2:0 Порту
Группа G
Брага 2:2 Слован Братислава
Группа K
Сент-Этьен 1:1 Вольфсбург
Группа I
Астана 1:2 Партизан
Группа L
Рома 4:0 Истанбул Башакшехир
Группа J
Вольфсбург 3:1 Александрия
Группа I
Вулверхэмптон 0:1 Брага
Группа K
Лудогорец 5:1 ЦСКА Москва
Группа H
Глазго Рейнджерс 1:0 Фейеноорд
Группа G
Слован Братислава 4:2 Бешикташ
Группа K
Гент 3:2 Сент-Этьен
Группа I
Эспаньол 1:1 Ференцварош
Группа H
Партизан 2:2 АЗ Алкмаар
Группа L
Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0 Астана
Группа L
Порту 2:1 Янг Бойз
Группа G
Боруссия М 0:4 Вольфсбергер
Группа J
Динамо Киев 1:0 Мальмё
Группа B
Ренн 1:1 Селтик
Группа E
ПСВ 3:2 Спортинг Л
Группа D
ЛАСК 1:0 Русенборг
Группа D
Айнтрахт Фр 0:3 Арсенал
Группа F
ЧФР Клуж 2:1 Лацио
Группа E
Хетафе 1:0 Трабзонспор
Группа C
Базель 5:0 Краснодар
Группа C
Стандард 2:0 Витория Гимарайнш
Группа F
Карабах 0:3 Севилья
Группа A
АПОЭЛ 3:4 Дюделанж
Группа A
Копенгаген 1:0 Лугано
Группа B