Вильярреал
1:1
Манчестер Юнайтед
Финал
Арсенал
0:0
Вильярреал
1/2 финала
Рома
3:2
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/2 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
6:2
Рома
1/2 финала
Вильярреал
2:1
Арсенал
1/2 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
2:0
Гранада
1/4 финала
Вильярреал
2:1
Динамо Загреб
1/4 финала
Рома
1:1
Аякс
1/4 финала
Славия Прага
0:4
Арсенал
1/4 финала
Гранада
0:2
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/4 финала
Динамо Загреб
0:1
Вильярреал
1/4 финала
Аякс
1:2
Рома
1/4 финала
Арсенал
1:1
Славия Прага
1/4 финала
Вильярреал
2:0
Динамо Киев
1/8 финала
Янг Бойз
0:2
Аякс
1/8 финала
Рейнджерс
0:2
Славия Прага
1/8 финала
Милан
0:1
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/8 финала
Динамо Загреб
3:0
Тоттенхэм
1/8 финала
Молде
2:1
Гранада
1/8 финала
Арсенал
0:1
Олимпиакос
1/8 финала
Шахтёр Донецк
1:2
Рома
1/8 финала
Тоттенхэм
2:0
Динамо Загреб
1/8 финала
Гранада
2:0
Молде
1/8 финала
Олимпиакос
1:3
Арсенал
1/8 финала
Рома
3:0
Шахтёр Донецк
1/8 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
1:1
Милан
1/8 финала
Динамо Киев
0:2
Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Аякс
3:0
Янг Бойз
1/8 финала
Славия Прага
1:1
Рейнджерс
1/8 финала
Динамо Загреб
1:0
Краснодар
1/16 финала
Манчестер Юнайтед
0:0
Реал Сосьедад
1/16 финала
Рома
3:1
Брага
1/16 финала
ПСВ
2:1
Олимпиакос
1/16 финала
Брюгге
0:1
Динамо Киев
1/16 финала
Лестер
0:2
Славия Прага
1/16 финала
Байер Л
0:2
Янг Бойз
1/16 финала
Милан
1:1
Црвена Звезда
1/16 финала
Вильярреал
2:1
Ред Булл Зальцбург
1/16 финала
Шахтёр Донецк
1:0
Маккаби Тель-Авив
1/16 финала
Рейнджерс
5:2
Антверпен
1/16 финала
Наполи
2:1
Гранада
1/16 финала
Арсенал
3:2
Бенфика
1/16 финала
Хоффенхайм
0:2
Молде
1/16 финала
Аякс
2:1
Лилль
1/16 финала
Тоттенхэм
4:0
Вольфсбергер
1/16 финала
Лилль
1:2
Аякс
1/16 финала
Ред Булл Зальцбург
0:2
Вильярреал
1/16 финала
Маккаби Тель-Авив
0:2
Шахтёр Донецк
1/16 финала
Антверпен
3:4
Рейнджерс
1/16 финала
Гранада
2:0
Наполи
1/16 финала
Бенфика
1:1
Арсенал
1/16 финала
Молде
3:3
Хоффенхайм
1/16 финала
Реал Сосьедад
0:4
Манчестер Юнайтед
1/16 финала
Брага
0:2
Рома
1/16 финала
Олимпиакос
4:2
ПСВ
1/16 финала
Славия Прага
0:0
Лестер
1/16 финала
Янг Бойз
4:3
Байер Л
1/16 финала
Вольфсбергер
1:4
Тоттенхэм
1/16 финала
Црвена Звезда
2:2
Милан
1/16 финала
Краснодар
2:3
Динамо Загреб
1/16 финала
Динамо Киев
1:1
Брюгге
1/16 финала
Лестер
2:0
АЕК
Группа G
Вильярреал
3:0
Карабах
Группа I
Лудогорец
1:3
ЛАСК
Группа J
Хоффенхайм
4:1
Гент
Группа L
Брага
2:0
Заря
Группа G
Спарта Прага
0:1
Милан
Группа H
Тоттенхэм
2:0
Антверпен
Группа J
Вольфсбергер
1:0
Фейеноорд
Группа K
Селтик
3:2
Лилль
Группа H
Маккаби Тель-Авив
1:0
Сивасспор
Группа I
Динамо Загреб
3:1
ЦСКА Москва
Группа K
Слован Либерец
0:0
Црвена Звезда
Группа L
Наполи
1:1
Реал Сосьедад
Группа F
Янг Бойз
2:1
ЧФР Клуж
Группа A
Рапид Вена
2:2
Молде
Группа B
Стандард
2:2
Бенфика
Группа D
ПАОК
0:0
Гранада
Группа E
Дандолк
2:4
Арсенал
Группа B
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
1:0
Ницца
Группа C
ПСВ
4:0
Омония Никосия
Группа E
Риека
2:1
АЗ Алкмаар
Группа F
ЦСКА София
3:1
Рома
Группа A
Байер Л
4:0
Славия Прага
Группа C
Лех
0:2
Рейнджерс
Группа D
Рейнджерс
3:2
Стандард
Группа D
АЗ Алкмаар
1:1
Наполи
Группа F
Рома
3:1
Янг Бойз
Группа A
Молде
3:1
Дандолк
Группа B
Бенфика
4:0
Лех
Группа D
Омония Никосия
2:1
ПАОК
Группа E
Арсенал
4:1
Рапид Вена
Группа B
Ницца
2:3
Байер Л
Группа C
Гранада
0:1
ПСВ
Группа E
Реал Сосьедад
2:2
Риека
Группа F
ЧФР Клуж
0:0
ЦСКА София
Группа A
Славия Прага
3:0
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Группа C
Лилль
2:1
Спарта Прага
Группа H
ЛАСК
3:3
Тоттенхэм
Группа J
Фейеноорд
0:2
Динамо Загреб
Группа K
Милан
4:2
Селтик
Группа H
Сивасспор
0:1
Вильярреал
Группа I
ЦСКА Москва
0:1
Вольфсбергер
Группа K
Црвена Звезда
0:0
Хоффенхайм
Группа L
Заря
1:0
Лестер
Группа G
Карабах
1:1
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Группа I
Антверпен
3:1
Лудогорец
Группа J
Гент
1:2
Слован Либерец
Группа L
АЕК
2:4
Брага
Группа G
Байер Л
4:1
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Группа C
Рейнджерс
2:2
Бенфика
Группа D
Наполи
2:0
Риека
Группа F
Дандолк
1:3
Рапид Вена
Группа B
Стандард
2:1
Лех
Группа D
Гранада
2:1
Омония Никосия
Группа E
Тоттенхэм
4:0
Лудогорец
Группа J
ЧФР Клуж
0:2
Рома
Группа A
Ницца
1:3
Славия Прага
Группа C
ПСВ
3:2
ПАОК
Группа E
АЗ Алкмаар
0:0
Реал Сосьедад
Группа F
ЦСКА София
0:1
Янг Бойз
Группа A
АЕК
0:3
Заря
Группа G
Маккаби Тель-Авив
1:1
Вильярреал
Группа I
ЦСКА Москва
0:0
Фейеноорд
Группа K
Слован Либерец
0:2
Хоффенхайм
Группа L
Брага
3:3
Лестер
Группа G
Лилль
1:1
Милан
Группа H
ЛАСК
0:2
Антверпен
Группа J
Гент
0:2
Црвена Звезда
Группа L
Молде
0:3
Арсенал
Группа B
Спарта Прага
4:1
Селтик
Группа H
Карабах
2:3
Сивасспор
Группа I
Вольфсбергер
0:3
Динамо Загреб
Группа K
Вильярреал
4:0
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Группа I
Антверпен
0:1
ЛАСК
Группа J
Лестер
4:0
Брага
Группа G
Милан
0:3
Лилль
Группа H
Динамо Загреб
1:0
Вольфсбергер
Группа K
Хоффенхайм
5:0
Слован Либерец
Группа L
Арсенал
4:1
Молде
Группа B
Селтик
1:4
Спарта Прага
Группа H
Црвена Звезда
2:1
Гент
Группа L
Янг Бойз
3:0
ЦСКА София
Группа A
Заря
1:4
АЕК
Группа G
Фейеноорд
3:1
ЦСКА Москва
Группа K
Рапид Вена
4:3
Дандолк
Группа B
Бенфика
3:3
Рейнджерс
Группа D
Омония Никосия
0:2
Гранада
Группа E
Сивасспор
2:0
Карабах
Группа I
Рома
5:0
ЧФР Клуж
Группа A
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
2:4
Байер Л
Группа C
ПАОК
4:1
ПСВ
Группа E
Риека
1:2
Наполи
Группа F
Славия Прага
3:2
Ницца
Группа C
Лех
3:1
Стандард
Группа D
Реал Сосьедад
1:0
АЗ Алкмаар
Группа F
Лудогорец
1:3
Тоттенхэм
Группа J
ЧФР Клуж
1:1
Янг Бойз
Группа A
Рома
0:0
ЦСКА София
Группа A
Реал Сосьедад
0:1
Наполи
Группа F
Молде
1:0
Рапид Вена
Группа B
Бенфика
3:0
Стандард
Группа D
Гранада
0:0
ПАОК
Группа E
Арсенал
3:0
Дандолк
Группа B
Ницца
1:0
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Группа C
Омония Никосия
1:2
ПСВ
Группа E
АЗ Алкмаар
4:1
Риека
Группа F
Славия Прага
1:0
Байер Л
Группа C
Рейнджерс
1:0
Лех
Группа D
Фейеноорд
1:4
Вольфсбергер
Группа K
Милан
3:0
Спарта Прага
Группа H
Сивасспор
1:2
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Группа I
ЦСКА Москва
0:0
Динамо Загреб
Группа K
Црвена Звезда
5:1
Слован Либерец
Группа L
Заря
1:2
Брага
Группа G
Карабах
1:3
Вильярреал
Группа I
Антверпен
1:0
Тоттенхэм
Группа J
Гент
1:4
Хоффенхайм
Группа L
АЕК
1:2
Лестер
Группа G
Лилль
2:2
Селтик
Группа H
ЛАСК
4:3
Лудогорец
Группа J
Тоттенхэм
3:0
ЛАСК
Группа J
Вольфсбергер
1:1
ЦСКА Москва
Группа K
Селтик
1:3
Милан
Группа H
Маккаби Тель-Авив
1:0
Карабах
Группа I
Динамо Загреб
0:0
Фейеноорд
Группа K
Слован Либерец
1:0
Гент
Группа L
Лестер
3:0
Заря
Группа G
Вильярреал
5:3
Сивасспор
Группа I
Лудогорец
1:2
Антверпен
Группа J
Хоффенхайм
2:0
Црвена Звезда
Группа L
Брага
3:0
АЕК
Группа G
Спарта Прага
1:4
Лилль
Группа H
ЦСКА София
0:2
ЧФР Клуж
Группа A
Янг Бойз
1:2
Рома
Группа A
Лех
2:4
Бенфика
Группа D
Наполи
0:1
АЗ Алкмаар
Группа F
Рапид Вена
1:2
Арсенал
Группа B
Стандард
0:2
Рейнджерс
Группа D
ПАОК
1:1
Омония Никосия
Группа E
Дандолк
1:2
Молде
Группа B
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
3:1
Славия Прага
Группа C
ПСВ
1:2
Гранада
Группа E
Риека
0:1
Реал Сосьедад
Группа F
Байер Л
6:2
Ницца
Группа C