Айнтрахт Фр
1:1
Рейнджерс
Финал
Айнтрахт Фр
1:0
Вест Хэм
1/2 финала
Рейнджерс
3:1
РБ Лейпциг
1/2 финала
Вест Хэм
1:2
Айнтрахт Фр
1/2 финала
РБ Лейпциг
1:0
Рейнджерс
1/2 финала
Барселона
2:3
Айнтрахт Фр
1/4 финала
Рейнджерс
3:1
Брага
1/4 финала
Лион
0:3
Вест Хэм
1/4 финала
Аталанта
0:2
РБ Лейпциг
1/4 финала
Брага
1:0
Рейнджерс
1/4 финала
Вест Хэм
1:1
Лион
1/4 финала
Айнтрахт Фр
1:1
Барселона
1/4 финала
РБ Лейпциг
1:1
Аталанта
1/4 финала
Айнтрахт Фр
1:1
Бетис
1/8 финала
Лион
1:1
Порту
1/8 финала
Вест Хэм
2:0
Севилья
1/8 финала
Байер Л
0:1
Аталанта
1/8 финала
Монако
1:1
Брага
1/8 финала
Галатасарай
1:2
Барселона
1/8 финала
Црвена Звезда
2:1
Рейнджерс
1/8 финала
Рейнджерс
3:0
Црвена Звезда
1/8 финала
Аталанта
3:2
Байер Л
1/8 финала
Брага
2:0
Монако
1/8 финала
Барселона
0:0
Галатасарай
1/8 финала
Севилья
1:0
Вест Хэм
1/8 финала
Порту
0:1
Лион
1/8 финала
Бетис
1:2
Айнтрахт Фр
1/8 финала
Рейнджерс
2:2
Боруссия Д
1/16 финала
Бетис
0:0
Зенит
1/16 финала
Наполи
2:4
Барселона
1/16 финала
Брага
2:0
Шериф
1/16 финала
Реал Сосьедад
1:3
РБ Лейпциг
1/16 финала
Олимпиакос
0:3
Аталанта
1/16 финала
Динамо Загреб
1:0
Севилья
1/16 финала
Лацио
2:2
Порту
1/16 финала
Севилья
3:1
Динамо Загреб
1/16 финала
Порту
2:1
Лацио
1/16 финала
РБ Лейпциг
2:2
Реал Сосьедад
1/16 финала
Аталанта
2:1
Олимпиакос
1/16 финала
Барселона
1:1
Наполи
1/16 финала
Шериф
2:0
Брага
1/16 финала
Боруссия Д
2:4
Рейнджерс
1/16 финала
Зенит
2:3
Бетис
1/16 финала
Ференцварош
1:0
Байер Л
Группа G
Генк
0:1
Рапид Вена
Группа H
Брага
1:1
Црвена Звезда
Группа F
Селтик
3:2
Бетис
Группа G
Марсель
1:0
Локомотив Москва
Группа E
Лудогорец
0:0
Мидтьюлланн
Группа F
Лацио
0:0
Галатасарай
Группа E
Вест Хэм
0:1
Динамо Загреб
Группа H
Реал Сосьедад
3:0
ПСВ
Группа B
Наполи
3:2
Лестер
Группа C
Лион
1:1
Рейнджерс
Группа A
Легия
0:1
Спартак Москва
Группа C
Фенербахче
1:1
Айнтрахт Фр
Группа D
Спарта Прага
2:0
Брондбю
Группа A
Штурм-2
1:1
Монако
Группа B
Антверпен
1:0
Олимпиакос
Группа D
Айнтрахт Фр
2:2
Антверпен
Группа D
Рейнджерс
2:0
Спарта Прага
Группа A
Монако
2:1
Реал Сосьедад
Группа B
Олимпиакос
1:0
Фенербахче
Группа D
ПСВ
2:0
Штурм-2
Группа B
Лестер
3:1
Легия
Группа C
Брондбю
1:3
Лион
Группа A
Динамо Загреб
1:1
Генк
Группа H
Црвена Звезда
1:0
Лудогорец
Группа F
Локомотив Москва
0:3
Лацио
Группа E
Мидтьюлланн
3:2
Брага
Группа F
Галатасарай
4:2
Марсель
Группа E
Рапид Вена
0:2
Вест Хэм
Группа H
Байер Л
3:2
Селтик
Группа G
Бетис
2:0
Ференцварош
Группа G
Спартак Москва
2:1
Наполи
Группа C
Лестер
1:1
Спартак Москва
Группа C
Антверпен
0:3
Фенербахче
Группа D
Байер Л
4:0
Бетис
Группа G
Динамо Загреб
3:1
Рапид Вена
Группа H
Црвена Звезда
0:1
Мидтьюлланн
Группа F
Марсель
2:2
Лацио
Группа E
Брага
4:2
Лудогорец
Группа F
Ференцварош
2:3
Селтик
Группа G
Легия
1:4
Наполи
Группа C
Реал Сосьедад
1:1
Штурм-2
Группа B
Генк
2:2
Вест Хэм
Группа H
Брондбю
1:1
Рейнджерс
Группа A
Галатасарай
1:1
Локомотив Москва
Группа E
Олимпиакос
1:2
Айнтрахт Фр
Группа D
Лион
3:0
Спарта Прага
Группа A
Монако
0:0
ПСВ
Группа B
Рейнджерс
2:0
Брондбю
Группа A
Локомотив Москва
0:1
Галатасарай
Группа E
Айнтрахт Фр
3:1
Олимпиакос
Группа D
Спарта Прага
3:4
Лион
Группа A
Штурм-2
0:1
Реал Сосьедад
Группа B
Наполи
3:0
Легия
Группа C
ПСВ
1:2
Монако
Группа B
Вест Хэм
3:0
Генк
Группа H
Бетис
1:1
Байер Л
Группа G
Лудогорец
0:1
Брага
Группа F
Рапид Вена
2:1
Динамо Загреб
Группа H
Фенербахче
2:2
Антверпен
Группа D
Лацио
0:0
Марсель
Группа E
Мидтьюлланн
1:1
Црвена Звезда
Группа F
Спартак Москва
3:4
Лестер
Группа C
Селтик
2:0
Ференцварош
Группа G
Селтик
0:4
Байер Л
Группа G
Марсель
0:0
Галатасарай
Группа E
Лудогорец
0:1
Црвена Звезда
Группа F
Лацио
2:0
Локомотив Москва
Группа E
Вест Хэм
2:0
Рапид Вена
Группа H
Ференцварош
1:3
Бетис
Группа G
Генк
0:3
Динамо Загреб
Группа H
Брага
3:1
Мидтьюлланн
Группа F
Легия
1:0
Лестер
Группа C
Фенербахче
0:3
Олимпиакос
Группа D
Спарта Прага
1:0
Рейнджерс
Группа A
Штурм-2
1:4
ПСВ
Группа B
Антверпен
0:1
Айнтрахт Фр
Группа D
Реал Сосьедад
1:1
Монако
Группа B
Наполи
2:3
Спартак Москва
Группа C
Лион
3:0
Брондбю
Группа A
Брондбю
0:0
Спарта Прага
Группа A
Лестер
2:2
Наполи
Группа C
Рейнджерс
0:2
Лион
Группа A
Монако
1:0
Штурм-2
Группа B
Айнтрахт Фр
1:1
Фенербахче
Группа D
ПСВ
2:2
Реал Сосьедад
Группа B
Олимпиакос
2:1
Антверпен
Группа D
Рапид Вена
0:1
Генк
Группа H
Бетис
4:3
Селтик
Группа G
Динамо Загреб
0:2
Вест Хэм
Группа H
Црвена Звезда
2:1
Брага
Группа F
Байер Л
2:1
Ференцварош
Группа G
Локомотив Москва
1:1
Марсель
Группа E
Мидтьюлланн
1:1
Лудогорец
Группа F
Галатасарай
1:0
Лацио
Группа E
Спартак Москва
0:1
Легия
Группа C