18.05.2022
Айнтрахт Фр 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Финал
05.05.2022
Айнтрахт Фр 1:0 Вест Хэм 1/2 финала Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1 РБ Лейпциг 1/2 финала
28.04.2022
Вест Хэм 1:2 Айнтрахт Фр 1/2 финала РБ Лейпциг 1:0 Глазго Рейнджерс 1/2 финала
14.04.2022
Барселона 2:3 Айнтрахт Фр 1/4 финала Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1 Брага 1/4 финала Лион 0:3 Вест Хэм 1/4 финала Аталанта 0:2 РБ Лейпциг 1/4 финала
07.04.2022
Брага 1:0 Глазго Рейнджерс 1/4 финала Вест Хэм 1:1 Лион 1/4 финала Айнтрахт Фр 1:1 Барселона 1/4 финала РБ Лейпциг 1:1 Аталанта 1/4 финала
17.03.2022
Айнтрахт Фр 1:1 Бетис 1/8 финала Лион 1:1 Порту 1/8 финала Вест Хэм 2:0 Севилья 1/8 финала Байер Л 0:1 Аталанта 1/8 финала Монако 1:1 Брага 1/8 финала Галатасарай 1:2 Барселона 1/8 финала Црвена Звезда 2:1 Глазго Рейнджерс 1/8 финала
10.03.2022
Глазго Рейнджерс 3:0 Црвена Звезда 1/8 финала Аталанта 3:2 Байер Л 1/8 финала Брага 2:0 Монако 1/8 финала Барселона 0:0 Галатасарай 1/8 финала Севилья 1:0 Вест Хэм 1/8 финала
09.03.2022
Порту 0:1 Лион 1/8 финала Бетис 1:2 Айнтрахт Фр 1/8 финала
24.02.2022
Глазго Рейнджерс 2:2 Боруссия Д 1/16 финала Бетис 0:0 Зенит 1/16 финала Наполи 2:4 Барселона 1/16 финала Брага 2:0 Шериф 1/16 финала Реал Сосьедад 1:3 РБ Лейпциг 1/16 финала Олимпиакос 0:3 Аталанта 1/16 финала Динамо Загреб 1:0 Севилья 1/16 финала Лацио 2:2 Порту 1/16 финала
17.02.2022
Севилья 3:1 Динамо Загреб 1/16 финала Порту 2:1 Лацио 1/16 финала РБ Лейпциг 2:2 Реал Сосьедад 1/16 финала Аталанта 2:1 Олимпиакос 1/16 финала Барселона 1:1 Наполи 1/16 финала Шериф 2:0 Брага 1/16 финала Боруссия Д 2:4 Глазго Рейнджерс 1/16 финала Зенит 2:3 Бетис 1/16 финала
09.12.2021
Ференцварош 1:0 Байер Л Группа G Генк 0:1 Рапид Вена Группа H Брага 1:1 Црвена Звезда Группа F Селтик 3:2 Бетис Группа G Марсель 1:0 Локомотив Москва Группа E Лудогорец 0:0 Митьюлланд Группа F Лацио 0:0 Галатасарай Группа E Вест Хэм 0:1 Динамо Загреб Группа H Лион 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Группа A Легия 0:1 Спартак Москва Группа C Фенербахче 1:1 Айнтрахт Фр Группа D Спарта Прага 2:0 Брондбю Группа A Штурм 1:1 Монако Группа B Антверпен 1:0 Олимпиакос Группа D Реал Сосьедад 3:0 ПСВ Группа B Наполи 3:2 Лестер Группа C
25.11.2021
Айнтрахт Фр 2:2 Антверпен Группа D Глазго Рейнджерс 2:0 Спарта Прага Группа A Монако 2:1 Реал Сосьедад Группа B Олимпиакос 1:0 Фенербахче Группа D ПСВ 2:0 Штурм Группа B Лестер 3:1 Легия Группа C Брондбю 1:3 Лион Группа A Динамо Загреб 1:1 Генк Группа H Црвена Звезда 1:0 Лудогорец Группа F Локомотив Москва 0:3 Лацио Группа E Митьюлланд 3:2 Брага Группа F Галатасарай 4:2 Марсель Группа E Рапид Вена 0:2 Вест Хэм Группа H Байер Л 3:2 Селтик Группа G Бетис 2:0 Ференцварош Группа G
24.11.2021
Спартак Москва 2:1 Наполи Группа C
04.11.2021
Лестер 1:1 Спартак Москва Группа C Антверпен 0:3 Фенербахче Группа D Байер Л 4:0 Бетис Группа G Динамо Загреб 3:1 Рапид Вена Группа H Црвена Звезда 0:1 Митьюлланд Группа F Марсель 2:2 Лацио Группа E Брага 4:2 Лудогорец Группа F Ференцварош 2:3 Селтик Группа G Легия 1:4 Наполи Группа C Реал Сосьедад 1:1 Штурм Группа B Генк 2:2 Вест Хэм Группа H Брондбю 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Группа A Галатасарай 1:1 Локомотив Москва Группа E Олимпиакос 1:2 Айнтрахт Фр Группа D Лион 3:0 Спарта Прага Группа A Монако 0:0 ПСВ Группа B
21.10.2021
Глазго Рейнджерс 2:0 Брондбю Группа A Локомотив Москва 0:1 Галатасарай Группа E Айнтрахт Фр 3:1 Олимпиакос Группа D Спарта Прага 3:4 Лион Группа A Штурм 0:1 Реал Сосьедад Группа B Наполи 3:0 Легия Группа C ПСВ 1:2 Монако Группа B Вест Хэм 3:0 Генк Группа H Бетис 1:1 Байер Л Группа G Лудогорец 0:1 Брага Группа F Рапид Вена 2:1 Динамо Загреб Группа H Фенербахче 2:2 Антверпен Группа D Лацио 0:0 Марсель Группа E Митьюлланд 1:1 Црвена Звезда Группа F
20.10.2021
Спартак Москва 3:4 Лестер Группа C
19.10.2021
Селтик 2:0 Ференцварош Группа G
30.09.2021
Селтик 0:4 Байер Л Группа G Марсель 0:0 Галатасарай Группа E Лудогорец 0:1 Црвена Звезда Группа F Лацио 2:0 Локомотив Москва Группа E Вест Хэм 2:0 Рапид Вена Группа H Ференцварош 1:3 Бетис Группа G Генк 0:3 Динамо Загреб Группа H Брага 3:1 Митьюлланд Группа F Легия 1:0 Лестер Группа C Фенербахче 0:3 Олимпиакос Группа D Спарта Прага 1:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Группа A Штурм 1:4 ПСВ Группа B Антверпен 0:1 Айнтрахт Фр Группа D Реал Сосьедад 1:1 Монако Группа B Наполи 2:3 Спартак Москва Группа C Лион 3:0 Брондбю Группа A
16.09.2021
Брондбю 0:0 Спарта Прага Группа A Лестер 2:2 Наполи Группа C Глазго Рейнджерс 0:2 Лион Группа A Монако 1:0 Штурм Группа B Айнтрахт Фр 1:1 Фенербахче Группа D ПСВ 2:2 Реал Сосьедад Группа B Олимпиакос 2:1 Антверпен Группа D Рапид Вена 0:1 Генк Группа H Бетис 4:3 Селтик Группа G Динамо Загреб 0:2 Вест Хэм Группа H Црвена Звезда 2:1 Брага Группа F Байер Л 2:1 Ференцварош Группа G Локомотив Москва 1:1 Марсель Группа E Митьюлланд 1:1 Лудогорец Группа F Галатасарай 1:0 Лацио Группа E
15.09.2021
Спартак Москва 0:1 Легия Группа C