Лига Европы 2018-2019

Челси 4:1 Арсенал
Финал
Челси 1:1 Айнтрахт Фр
1/2 финала
Валенсия 2:4 Арсенал
1/2 финала
Айнтрахт Фр 1:1 Челси
1/2 финала
Арсенал 3:1 Валенсия
1/2 финала
Валенсия 2:0 Вильярреал
1/4 финала
Наполи 0:1 Арсенал
1/4 финала
Челси 4:3 Славия Прага
1/4 финала
Айнтрахт Фр 2:0 Бенфика
1/4 финала
Вильярреал 1:3 Валенсия
1/4 финала
Арсенал 2:0 Наполи
1/4 финала
Славия Прага 0:1 Челси
1/4 финала
Бенфика 4:2 Айнтрахт Фр
1/4 финала
Вильярреал 2:1 Зенит
1/8 финала
Арсенал 3:0 Ренн
1/8 финала
Бенфика 3:0 Динамо Загреб
1/8 финала
Славия Прага 4:3 Севилья
1/8 финала
Интер Милан 0:1 Айнтрахт Фр
1/8 финала
Динамо Киев 0:5 Челси
1/8 финала
Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:1 Наполи
1/8 финала
Краснодар 1:1 Валенсия
1/8 финала
Челси 3:0 Динамо Киев
1/8 финала
Наполи 3:0 Ред Булл Зальцбург
1/8 финала
Валенсия 2:1 Краснодар
1/8 финала
Зенит 1:3 Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Динамо Загреб 1:0 Бенфика
1/8 финала
Севилья 2:2 Славия Прага
1/8 финала
Айнтрахт Фр 0:0 Интер Милан
1/8 финала
Ренн 3:1 Арсенал
1/8 финала
Байер Л 1:1 Краснодар
1/16 финала
Динамо Киев 1:0 Олимпиакос
1/16 финала
Генк 1:4 Славия Прага
1/16 финала
Бетис 1:3 Ренн
1/16 финала
Интер Милан 4:0 Рапид Вена
1/16 финала
Челси 3:0 Мальмё
1/16 финала
Бенфика 0:0 Галатасарай
1/16 финала
Динамо Загреб 3:0 Виктория Пльзень
1/16 финала
Айнтрахт Фр 4:1 Шахтёр Донецк
1/16 финала
Вильярреал 1:1 Спортинг Л
1/16 финала
Наполи 2:0 Цюрих
1/16 финала
Зенит 3:1 Фенербахче
1/16 финала
Ред Булл Зальцбург 4:0 Брюгге
1/16 финала
Валенсия 1:0 Селтик
1/16 финала
Арсенал 3:0 БАТЭ
1/16 финала
Севилья 2:0 Лацио
1/16 финала
Брюгге 2:1 Ред Булл Зальцбург
1/16 финала
Шахтёр Донецк 2:2 Айнтрахт Фр
1/16 финала
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Динамо Загреб
1/16 финала
Мальмё 1:2 Челси
1/16 финала
Спортинг Л 0:1 Вильярреал
1/16 финала
Цюрих 1:3 Наполи
1/16 финала
Селтик 0:2 Валенсия
1/16 финала
Ренн 3:3 Бетис
1/16 финала
БАТЭ 1:0 Арсенал
1/16 финала
Краснодар 0:0 Байер Л
1/16 финала
Лацио 0:1 Севилья
1/16 финала
Славия Прага 0:0 Генк
1/16 финала
Олимпиакос 2:2 Динамо Киев
1/16 финала
Галатасарай 1:2 Бенфика
1/16 финала
Рапид Вена 0:1 Интер Милан
1/16 финала
Фенербахче 1:0 Зенит
1/16 финала
Динамо Загреб 0:0 Андерлехт
Группа D
Дюделанж 0:0 Бетис
Группа F
АЕК Ларнака 1:5 Байер Л
Группа A
Селтик 1:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Группа B
Спартак Трнава 1:0 Фенербахче
Группа D
Арсенал 1:0 Карабах
Группа E
РБ Лейпциг 1:1 Русенборг
Группа B
Славия Прага 2:0 Зенит
Группа C
Спортинг Л 3:0 Ворскла
Группа E
Олимпиакос 3:1 Милан
Группа F
Лудогорец 1:1 Цюрих
Группа A
Копенгаген 0:1 Бордо
Группа C
Лацио 1:2 Айнтрахт Фр
Группа H
Севилья 3:0 Краснодар
Группа J
Динамо Киев 0:1 Яблонец
Группа K
Марсель 1:3 Аполлон
Группа H
Генк 4:0 Сарпсборг-08
Группа I
Ренн 2:0 Астана
Группа K
Види 2:2 Челси
Группа L
Рапид Вена 1:0 Глазго Рейнджерс
Группа G
Бешикташ 0:1 Мальмё
Группа I
Акхисар 0:0 Стандард
Группа J
ПАОК 1:3 БАТЭ
Группа L
Вильярреал 2:0 Спартак Москва
Группа G
Аполлон 2:0 Лацио
Группа H
Стандард 1:0 Севилья
Группа J
Айнтрахт Фр 4:0 Марсель
Группа H
Мальмё 2:2 Генк
Группа I
Челси 4:0 ПАОК
Группа L
Глазго Рейнджерс 0:0 Вильярреал
Группа G
Сарпсборг-08 2:3 Бешикташ
Группа I
Яблонец 0:1 Ренн
Группа K
БАТЭ 2:0 Види
Группа L
Цюрих 1:2 АЕК Ларнака
Группа A
Русенборг 0:1 Селтик
Группа B
Андерлехт 0:0 Спартак Трнава
Группа D
Ворскла 0:3 Арсенал
Группа E
Краснодар 2:1 Акхисар
Группа J
Ред Булл Зальцбург 1:0 РБ Лейпциг
Группа B
Бордо 2:0 Славия Прага
Группа C
Карабах 1:6 Спортинг Л
Группа E
Бетис 1:0 Олимпиакос
Группа F
Байер Л 1:1 Лудогорец
Группа A
Зенит 1:0 Копенгаген
Группа C
Фенербахче 0:0 Динамо Загреб
Группа D
Милан 5:2 Дюделанж
Группа F
Астана 0:1 Динамо Киев
Группа K
Спартак Москва 1:2 Рапид Вена
Группа G
Арсенал 0:0 Спортинг Л
Группа E
Лудогорец 0:0 АЕК Ларнака
Группа A
Бордо 1:1 Зенит
Группа C
Ворскла 0:1 Карабах
Группа E
Олимпиакос 5:1 Дюделанж
Группа F
Байер Л 1:0 Цюрих
Группа A
Селтик 2:1 РБ Лейпциг
Группа B
Динамо Загреб 3:1 Спартак Трнава
Группа D
Бетис 1:1 Милан
Группа F
Русенборг 2:5 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Группа B
Славия Прага 0:0 Копенгаген
Группа C
Лацио 2:1 Марсель
Группа H
Краснодар 2:1 Стандард
Группа J
БАТЭ 0:1 Челси
Группа L
Аполлон 2:3 Айнтрахт Фр
Группа H
Генк 1:1 Бешикташ
Группа I
Динамо Киев 3:1 Ренн
Группа K
Рапид Вена 0:0 Вильярреал
Группа G
Мальмё 1:1 Сарпсборг-08
Группа I
Акхисар 2:3 Севилья
Группа J
Види 1:0 ПАОК
Группа L
Спартак Москва 4:3 Глазго Рейнджерс
Группа G
Фенербахче 2:0 Андерлехт
Группа D
Астана 2:1 Яблонец
Группа K
Глазго Рейнджерс 0:0 Спартак Москва
Группа G
Марсель 1:3 Лацио
Группа H
Стандард 2:1 Краснодар
Группа J
Ренн 1:2 Динамо Киев
Группа K
Айнтрахт Фр 2:0 Аполлон
Группа H
Бешикташ 2:4 Генк
Группа I
Яблонец 1:1 Астана
Группа K
ПАОК 0:2 Види
Группа L
Вильярреал 5:0 Рапид Вена
Группа G
Сарпсборг-08 1:1 Мальмё
Группа I
Севилья 6:0 Акхисар
Группа J
Челси 3:1 БАТЭ
Группа L
Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:0 Русенборг
Группа B
Копенгаген 0:1 Славия Прага
Группа C
Карабах 0:1 Ворскла
Группа E
Дюделанж 0:2 Олимпиакос
Группа F
АЕК Ларнака 1:1 Лудогорец
Группа A
Зенит 2:1 Бордо
Группа C
Спартак Трнава 1:2 Динамо Загреб
Группа D
Милан 1:2 Бетис
Группа F
Цюрих 3:2 Байер Л
Группа A
РБ Лейпциг 2:0 Селтик
Группа B
Андерлехт 2:2 Фенербахче
Группа D
Спортинг Л 0:1 Арсенал
Группа E
Сарпсборг-08 3:1 Генк
Группа I
Яблонец 2:2 Динамо Киев
Группа K
Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1 Рапид Вена
Группа G
Мальмё 2:0 Бешикташ
Группа I
Стандард 2:1 Акхисар
Группа J
Челси 1:0 Види
Группа L
Спартак Москва 3:3 Вильярреал
Группа G
Айнтрахт Фр 4:1 Лацио
Группа H
Краснодар 2:1 Севилья
Группа J
БАТЭ 1:4 ПАОК
Группа L
Аполлон 2:2 Марсель
Группа H
Бордо 1:2 Копенгаген
Группа C
Андерлехт 0:2 Динамо Загреб
Группа D
Бетис 3:0 Дюделанж
Группа F
Байер Л 4:2 АЕК Ларнака
Группа A
Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:1 Селтик
Группа B
Фенербахче 2:0 Спартак Трнава
Группа D
Карабах 0:3 Арсенал
Группа E
Русенборг 1:3 РБ Лейпциг
Группа B
Зенит 1:0 Славия Прага
Группа C
Ворскла 1:2 Спортинг Л
Группа E
Милан 3:1 Олимпиакос
Группа F
Цюрих 1:0 Лудогорец
Группа A
Астана 2:0 Ренн
Группа K
Селтик 1:0 Русенборг
Группа B
Спартак Трнава 1:0 Андерлехт
Группа D
Арсенал 4:2 Ворскла
Группа E
Олимпиакос 0:0 Бетис
Группа F
РБ Лейпциг 2:3 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Группа B
Славия Прага 1:0 Бордо
Группа C
Спортинг Л 2:0 Карабах
Группа E
Дюделанж 0:1 Милан
Группа F
Лудогорец 2:3 Байер Л
Группа A
Копенгаген 1:1 Зенит
Группа C
Динамо Загреб 4:1 Фенербахче
Группа D
АЕК Ларнака 0:1 Цюрих
Группа A
Рапид Вена 2:0 Спартак Москва
Группа G
Бешикташ 3:1 Сарпсборг-08
Группа I
Акхисар 0:1 Краснодар
Группа J
Вильярреал 2:2 Глазго Рейнджерс
Группа G
Лацио 2:1 Аполлон
Группа H
Севилья 5:1 Стандард
Группа J
Динамо Киев 2:2 Астана
Группа K
Марсель 1:2 Айнтрахт Фр
Группа H
Генк 2:0 Мальмё
Группа I
Ренн 2:1 Яблонец
Группа K
ПАОК 0:1 Челси
Группа L
Види 0:2 БАТЭ
Группа L