Лига Европы 2020-2021

ЦСКА София ЧФР Клуж
Группа A
Янг Бойз Рома
Группа A
Лех Бенфика
Группа D
Наполи АЗ Алкмаар
Группа F
Рапид Вена Арсенал
Группа B
Стандард Глазго Рейнджерс
Группа D
ПАОК Омония
Группа E
Дандолк Мольде
Группа B
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Славия Прага
Группа C
ПСВ Гранада
Группа E
Риека Реал Сосьедад
Группа F
Байер Л Ницца
Группа C
Тоттенхэм ЛАСК
Группа J
Вольфсбергер ЦСКА Москва
Группа K
Селтик Милан
Группа H
Маккаби Тель-Авив Карабах
Группа I
Динамо Загреб Фейеноорд
Группа K
Слован Либерец Гент
Группа L
Лестер Заря
Группа G
Вильярреал Сивасспор
Группа I
Лудогорец Ройал Антверпен
Группа J
Хоффенхайм Црвена Звезда
Группа L
Брага АЕК
Группа G
Спарта Прага Лилль
Группа H
Фейеноорд Вольфсбергер
Группа K
Милан Спарта Прага
Группа H
Сивасспор Маккаби Тель-Авив
Группа I
ЦСКА Москва Динамо Загреб
Группа K
Црвена Звезда Слован Либерец
Группа L
Заря Брага
Группа G
Карабах Вильярреал
Группа I
Ройал Антверпен Тоттенхэм
Группа J
Гент Хоффенхайм
Группа L
АЕК Лестер
Группа G
Лилль Селтик
Группа H
ЛАСК Лудогорец
Группа J
ЧФР Клуж Янг Бойз
Группа A
Рома ЦСКА София
Группа A
Реал Сосьедад Наполи
Группа F
Мольде Рапид Вена
Группа B
Бенфика Стандард
Группа D
Гранада ПАОК
Группа E
Арсенал Дандолк
Группа B
Ницца Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Группа C
Омония ПСВ
Группа E
АЗ Алкмаар Риека
Группа F
Славия Прага Байер Л
Группа C
Глазго Рейнджерс Лех
Группа D
Рапид Вена Дандолк
Группа B
Бенфика Глазго Рейнджерс
Группа D
Омония Гранада
Группа E
Сивасспор Карабах
Группа I
Рома ЧФР Клуж
Группа A
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Байер Л
Группа C
ПАОК ПСВ
Группа E
Риека Наполи
Группа F
Славия Прага Ницца
Группа C
Лех Стандард
Группа D
Реал Сосьедад АЗ Алкмаар
Группа F
Лудогорец Тоттенхэм
Группа J
Лестер Брага
Группа G
Милан Лилль
Группа H
Динамо Загреб Вольфсбергер
Группа K
Хоффенхайм Слован Либерец
Группа L
Арсенал Мольде
Группа B
Селтик Спарта Прага
Группа H
Ройал Антверпен ЛАСК
Группа J
Црвена Звезда Гент
Группа L
Янг Бойз ЦСКА София
Группа A
Заря АЕК
Группа G
Вильярреал Маккаби Тель-Авив
Группа I
Фейеноорд ЦСКА Москва
Группа K
ЦСКА София Янг Бойз
Группа A
АЕК Заря
Группа G
Маккаби Тель-Авив Вильярреал
Группа I
ЦСКА Москва Фейеноорд
Группа K
Слован Либерец Хоффенхайм
Группа L
Брага Лестер
Группа G
Лилль Милан
Группа H
ЛАСК Ройал Антверпен
Группа J
Гент Црвена Звезда
Группа L
Мольде Арсенал
Группа B
Спарта Прага Селтик
Группа H
Карабах Сивасспор
Группа I
Вольфсбергер Динамо Загреб
Группа K
Байер Л Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Группа C
Глазго Рейнджерс Бенфика
Группа D
Наполи Риека
Группа F
Дандолк Рапид Вена
Группа B
Стандард Лех
Группа D
Гранада Омония
Группа E
Тоттенхэм Лудогорец
Группа J
ЧФР Клуж Рома
Группа A
Ницца Славия Прага
Группа C
ПСВ ПАОК
Группа E
АЗ Алкмаар Реал Сосьедад
Группа F
Лилль Спарта Прага
Группа H
ЛАСК Тоттенхэм
Группа J
Фейеноорд Динамо Загреб
Группа K
Милан Селтик
Группа H
Сивасспор Вильярреал
Группа I
ЦСКА Москва Вольфсбергер
Группа K
Црвена Звезда Хоффенхайм
Группа L
Заря Лестер
Группа G
Карабах Маккаби Тель-Авив
Группа I
Ройал Антверпен Лудогорец
Группа J
Гент Слован Либерец
Группа L
АЕК Брага
Группа G
Глазго Рейнджерс Стандард
Группа D
АЗ Алкмаар Наполи
Группа F
Рома Янг Бойз
Группа A
Мольде Дандолк
Группа B
Бенфика Лех
Группа D
Омония ПАОК
Группа E
Арсенал Рапид Вена
Группа B
Ницца Байер Л
Группа C
Гранада ПСВ
Группа E
Реал Сосьедад Риека
Группа F
ЧФР Клуж ЦСКА София
Группа A
Славия Прага Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Группа C
Наполи Реал Сосьедад
Группа F
Янг Бойз ЧФР Клуж
Группа A
Рапид Вена Мольде
Группа B
Стандард Бенфика
Группа D
ПАОК Гранада
Группа E
Дандолк Арсенал
Группа B
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Ницца
Группа C
ПСВ Омония
Группа E
Риека АЗ Алкмаар
Группа F
ЦСКА София Рома
Группа A
Байер Л Славия Прага
Группа C
Лех Глазго Рейнджерс
Группа D
Лестер АЕК
Группа G
Вильярреал Карабах
Группа I
Лудогорец ЛАСК
Группа J
Хоффенхайм Гент
Группа L
Брага Заря
Группа G
Спарта Прага Милан
Группа H
Тоттенхэм Ройал Антверпен
Группа J
Вольфсбергер Фейеноорд
Группа K
Селтик Лилль
Группа H
Маккаби Тель-Авив Сивасспор
Группа I
Динамо Загреб ЦСКА Москва
Группа K
Слован Либерец Црвена Звезда
Группа L