Германия: Бундеслига 2 2010-2011

Оснабрюк 1:1 Динамо Дрезден
Плей-офф
Динамо Дрезден 1:1 Оснабрюк
Плей-офф
Алемания 1:1 Арминия
Энерги Коттбус 3:1 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Франкфурт 0:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Гройтер Фюрт 1:1 Фортуна
Герта 2:1 Аугсбург
Ингольштадт 0:1 Оснабрюк
Карлсруэ 3:2 Унион Берлин
Падерборн 3:2 Мюнхен-1860
Бохум 3:1 Дуйсбург
Арминия 2:1 Карлсруэ
Аугсбург 2:1 Франкфурт
Дуйсбург 3:1 Падерборн
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:2 Герта
Фортуна 3:1 Алемания
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:4 Гройтер Фюрт
Оснабрюк 1:3 Бохум
Мюнхен-1860 1:1 Ингольштадт
Унион Берлин 4:2 Энерги Коттбус
Энерги Коттбус 1:1 Аугсбург
Франкфурт 0:4 Дуйсбург
Гройтер Фюрт 1:0 Арминия
Ингольштадт 0:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Алемания 4:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Герта 1:2 Мюнхен-1860
Карлсруэ 2:2 Фортуна
Падерборн 1:0 Оснабрюк
Бохум 3:0 Унион Берлин
Дуйсбург 0:1 Герта
Аугсбург 1:2 Алемания
Фортуна 2:0 Арминия
Унион Берлин 1:1 Ингольштадт
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 2:1 Карлсруэ
Мюнхен-1860 3:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:2 Энерги Коттбус
Оснабрюк 1:1 Франкфурт
Падерборн 0:0 Бохум
Карлсруэ 0:1 Аугсбург
Алемания 1:5 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Арминия 3:3 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Гройтер Фюрт 2:0 Падерборн
Энерги Коттбус 3:1 Дуйсбург
Герта 4:0 Оснабрюк
Фортуна 3:0 Унион Берлин
Франкфурт 2:1 Мюнхен-1860
Ингольштадт 3:0 Бохум
Бохум 0:2 Герта
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:1 Карлсруэ
Падерборн 1:1 Ингольштадт
Унион Берлин 2:0 Франкфурт
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:2 Фортуна
Мюнхен-1860 4:0 Энерги Коттбус
Аугсбург 0:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Дуйсбург 3:2 Алемания
Оснабрюк 0:0 Арминия
Франкфурт 0:1 Бохум
Алемания 2:1 Мюнхен-1860
Герта 2:0 Падерборн
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 0:2 Унион Берлин
Фортуна 3:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Гройтер Фюрт 2:1 Дуйсбург
Арминия 0:2 Аугсбург
Энерги Коттбус 1:2 Ингольштадт
Карлсруэ 2:2 Оснабрюк
Бохум 1:0 Энерги Коттбус
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Падерборн 2:2 Франкфурт
Унион Берлин 2:2 Арминия
Аугсбург 2:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Оснабрюк 1:3 Алемания
Дуйсбург 1:0 Фортуна
Ингольштадт 1:1 Герта
Мюнхен-1860 5:1 Карлсруэ
Гройтер Фюрт 0:2 Герта
Алемания 1:3 Бохум
Арминия 0:3 Мюнхен-1860
Энерги Коттбус 2:0 Оснабрюк
Фортуна 0:0 Падерборн
Унион Берлин 0:0 Аугсбург
Франкфурт 1:2 Ингольштадт
Карлсруэ 3:1 Дуйсбург
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Аугсбург 5:2 Фортуна
Дуйсбург 1:2 Арминия
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:0 Унион Берлин
Ингольштадт 2:1 Алемания
Падерборн 0:5 Энерги Коттбус
Бохум 1:1 Карлсруэ
Герта 3:1 Франкфурт
Оснабрюк 0:2 Гройтер Фюрт
Мюнхен-1860 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Аугсбург 2:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Фортуна 2:1 Оснабрюк
Гройтер Фюрт 1:1 Бохум
Карлсруэ 1:4 Ингольштадт
Алемания 0:5 Герта
Арминия 1:1 Падерборн
Энерги Коттбус 2:1 Франкфурт
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 0:0 Дуйсбург
Унион Берлин 0:1 Мюнхен-1860
Герта 2:2 Энерги Коттбус
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:0 Арминия
Франкфурт 1:2 Карлсруэ
Оснабрюк 3:1 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Дуйсбург 0:1 Унион Берлин
Падерборн 1:3 Алемания
Ингольштадт 0:2 Гройтер Фюрт
Мюнхен-1860 0:2 Аугсбург
Бохум 2:0 Фортуна
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:0 Мюнхен-1860
Арминия 2:2 Бохум
Фортуна 3:1 Ингольштадт
Карлсруэ 2:6 Герта
Алемания 2:1 Франкфурт
Гройтер Фюрт 3:1 Энерги Коттбус
Аугсбург 0:0 Дуйсбург
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 2:0 Падерборн
Унион Берлин 3:3 Оснабрюк
Мюнхен-1860 1:1 Фортуна
Дуйсбург 3:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Ингольштадт 1:0 Арминия
Бохум 2:1 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Герта 1:2 Унион Берлин
Падерборн 3:0 Карлсруэ
Энерги Коттбус 3:3 Алемания
Франкфурт 0:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Оснабрюк 0:2 Аугсбург
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:1 Франкфурт
Аугсбург 0:1 Бохум
Арминия 1:3 Герта
Карлсруэ 1:0 Энерги Коттбус
Унион Берлин 0:2 Падерборн
Алемания 2:2 Гройтер Фюрт
Мюнхен-1860 1:1 Дуйсбург
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 0:1 Оснабрюк
Фортуна 6:0 Франкфурт
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:1 Ингольштадт
Бохум 2:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Франкфурт 4:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Гройтер Фюрт 1:0 Унион Берлин
Герта 4:2 Фортуна
Алемания 4:2 Карлсруэ
Энерги Коттбус 2:1 Арминия
Ингольштадт 1:1 Дуйсбург
Оснабрюк 0:1 Мюнхен-1860
Падерборн 1:1 Аугсбург
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:0 Падерборн
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:3 Герта
Арминия 1:1 Франкфурт
Аугсбург 2:0 Ингольштадт
Дуйсбург 4:1 Оснабрюк
Фортуна 3:1 Энерги Коттбус
Мюнхен-1860 1:3 Бохум
Карлсруэ 1:1 Гройтер Фюрт
Унион Берлин 2:1 Алемания
Унион Берлин 3:1 Карлсруэ
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 0:4 Энерги Коттбус
Оснабрюк 2:1 Ингольштадт
Мюнхен-1860 0:1 Падерборн
Аугсбург 1:1 Герта
Фортуна 1:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Арминия 1:3 Алемания
Дуйсбург 0:1 Бохум
Энерги Коттбус 0:0 Унион Берлин
Герта 2:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Ингольштадт 1:1 Мюнхен-1860
Бохум 2:1 Оснабрюк
Франкфурт 1:2 Аугсбург
Падерборн 0:0 Дуйсбург
Алемания 0:0 Фортуна
Гройтер Фюрт 0:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Карлсруэ 1:0 Арминия
Унион Берлин 0:1 Бохум
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:1 Ингольштадт
Фортуна 1:0 Карлсруэ
Мюнхен-1860 1:0 Герта
Арминия 1:4 Гройтер Фюрт
Аугсбург 4:0 Энерги Коттбус
Дуйсбург 1:3 Франкфурт
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:2 Алемания
Оснабрюк 2:2 Падерборн
Гройтер Фюрт 1:0 Мюнхен-1860
Энерги Коттбус 6:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Ингольштадт 1:0 Унион Берлин
Карлсруэ 4:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Алемания 1:3 Аугсбург
Герта 0:2 Дуйсбург
Арминия 0:2 Фортуна
Франкфурт 4:1 Оснабрюк
Бохум 3:0 Падерборн
Дуйсбург 2:2 Энерги Коттбус
Аугсбург 3:1 Карлсруэ
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 2:1 Алемания
Мюнхен-1860 3:3 Франкфурт
Падерборн 0:4 Гройтер Фюрт
Бохум 1:4 Ингольштадт
Оснабрюк 2:0 Герта
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 3:0 Арминия
Унион Берлин 1:0 Фортуна
Герта 2:0 Бохум
Алемания 2:2 Дуйсбург
Энерги Коттбус 0:0 Мюнхен-1860
Ингольштадт 1:2 Падерборн
Арминия 2:1 Оснабрюк
Франкфурт 2:1 Унион Берлин
Фортуна 3:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Гройтер Фюрт 1:1 Аугсбург
Карлсруэ 1:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Оснабрюк 0:0 Карлсруэ
Падерборн 1:0 Герта
Мюнхен-1860 2:1 Алемания
Унион Берлин 2:1 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Аугсбург 3:0 Арминия
Дуйсбург 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:0 Фортуна
Ингольштадт 1:2 Энерги Коттбус
Бохум 1:0 Франкфурт
Фортуна 1:0 Дуйсбург
Алемания 2:1 Оснабрюк
Энерги Коттбус 2:1 Бохум
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 0:3 Аугсбург
Герта 3:1 Ингольштадт
Карлсруэ 2:4 Мюнхен-1860
Арминия 1:2 Унион Берлин
Франкфурт 2:0 Падерборн
Гройтер Фюрт 1:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 2:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Дуйсбург 3:0 Карлсруэ
Падерборн 3:0 Фортуна
Бохум 1:1 Алемания
Ингольштадт 0:1 Франкфурт
Мюнхен-1860 0:0 Арминия
Аугсбург 2:1 Унион Берлин
Герта 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Оснабрюк 2:0 Энерги Коттбус
Арминия 1:3 Дуйсбург
Алемания 2:1 Ингольштадт
Энерги Коттбус 3:1 Падерборн
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 0:0 Мюнхен-1860
Франкфурт 0:1 Герта
Карлсруэ 0:2 Бохум
Фортуна 1:0 Аугсбург
Гройтер Фюрт 3:0 Оснабрюк
Унион Берлин 1:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Герта 0:0 Алемания
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 3:2 Аугсбург
Франкфурт 3:2 Энерги Коттбус
Мюнхен-1860 1:0 Унион Берлин
Оснабрюк 2:3 Фортуна
Бохум 0:2 Гройтер Фюрт
Дуйсбург 3:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Ингольштадт 1:1 Карлсруэ
Падерборн 3:1 Арминия
Фортуна 0:1 Бохум
Аугсбург 1:2 Мюнхен-1860
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:0 Оснабрюк
Унион Берлин 2:0 Дуйсбург
Арминия 0:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Гройтер Фюрт 1:0 Ингольштадт
Алемания 2:0 Падерборн
Энерги Коттбус 0:1 Герта
Карлсруэ 0:2 Франкфурт
Дуйсбург 1:0 Аугсбург
Ингольштадт 3:0 Фортуна
Оснабрюк 4:1 Унион Берлин
Мюнхен-1860 0:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Бохум 3:1 Арминия
Энерги Коттбус 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт
Франкфурт 1:3 Алемания
Герта 4:0 Карлсруэ
Падерборн 0:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Арминия 1:0 Ингольштадт
Аугсбург 2:2 Оснабрюк
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:0 Дуйсбург
Фортуна 1:2 Мюнхен-1860
Карлсруэ 2:1 Падерборн
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 3:1 Бохум
Алемания 2:3 Энерги Коттбус
Гройтер Фюрт 1:0 Франкфурт
Унион Берлин 1:1 Герта
Энерги Коттбус 5:5 Карлсруэ
Гройтер Фюрт 1:1 Алемания
Герта 3:1 Арминия
Бохум 0:2 Аугсбург
Дуйсбург 2:1 Мюнхен-1860
Франкфурт 1:0 Фортуна
Ингольштадт 1:2 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Оснабрюк 3:2 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Падерборн 2:0 Унион Берлин
Фортуна 1:2 Герта
Арминия 1:2 Энерги Коттбус
Карлсруэ 3:0 Алемания
Мюнхен-1860 3:1 Оснабрюк
Дуйсбург 4:1 Ингольштадт
Унион Берлин 1:2 Гройтер Фюрт
Аугсбург 1:0 Падерборн
Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1:0 Бохум
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:0 Франкфурт
Бохум 3:2 Мюнхен-1860
Энерги Коттбус 2:0 Фортуна
Гройтер Фюрт 4:1 Карлсруэ
Оснабрюк 1:3 Дуйсбург
Ингольштадт 1:4 Аугсбург
Падерборн 0:1 Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Алемания 2:2 Унион Берлин
Франкфурт 2:1 Арминия
Герта 3:2 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен