Германия: Кубок 2020-2021

13.05.2021
РБ Лейпциг 1:4 Боруссия Д Финал
01.05.2021
Боруссия Д 5:0 Хольштайн Киль 1/2 финала
30.04.2021
Вердер 1:2 РБ Лейпциг 1/2 финала
07.04.2021
Ян 0:1 Вердер 1/4 финала
03.03.2021
РБ Лейпциг 2:0 Вольфсбург 1/4 финала Рот-Вайсс Эссен 0:3 Хольштайн Киль 1/4 финала
02.03.2021
Боруссия М 0:1 Боруссия Д 1/4 финала
03.02.2021
Ян 2:2 Кёльн 1/8 финала Штуттгарт 1:2 Боруссия М 1/8 финала РБ Лейпциг 4:0 Бохум 1/8 финала Вольфсбург 1:0 Шальке 04 1/8 финала
02.02.2021
Вердер 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт 1/8 финала Боруссия Д 3:2 Падерборн 1/8 финала Хольштайн Киль 1:1 Дармштадт 1/8 финала Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:1 Байер Л 1/8 финала
13.01.2021
Хольштайн Киль 2:2 Бавария 1/16 финала
12.01.2021
Байер Л 4:1 Айнтрахт Фр 1/16 финала
23.12.2020
Штуттгарт 1:0 Фрайбург 1/16 финала Ганновер 96 0:3 Вердер 1/16 финала Веен Висбаден 0:0 Ян 1/16 финала Майнц 2:2 Бохум 1/16 финала Рот-Вайсс Эссен 3:2 Фортуна 1/16 финала Вольфсбург 4:0 Зандхаузен 1/16 финала
22.12.2020
Динамо Дрезден 0:3 Дармштадт 1/16 финала Унион Берлин 2:3 Падерборн 1/16 финала Эльвeрсберг 0:5 Боруссия М 1/16 финала Айнтрахт Бр 0:2 Боруссия Д 1/16 финала Аугсбург 0:3 РБ Лейпциг 1/16 финала Ульм 1846 1:3 Шальке 04 1/16 финала Кёльн 1:0 Оснабрюк 1/16 финала Хоффенхайм 2:2 Гройтер Фюрт 1/16 финала
03.11.2020
Швайнфурт 1:4 Шальке 04 1/32 финала
15.10.2020
Дюрен 0:3 Бавария 1/32 финала
14.09.2020
Дуйсбург 0:5 Боруссия Д 1/32 финала Динамо Дрезден 4:1 Гамбург 1/32 финала Вюрцбург Кикерс 2:3 Ганновер 96 1/32 финала Рот-Вайсс Эссен 1:0 Арминия 1/32 финала
13.09.2020
Магдебург 2:3 Дармштадт 1/32 финала Веен Висбаден 1:0 Хайденхайм 1/32 финала Вальдхоф 1:2 Фрайбург 1/32 финала Виденбрюк 0:5 Падерборн 1/32 финала Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0:7 Байер Л 1/32 финала Кайзерслаутерн 1:1 Ян 1/32 финала Рилазинген-Арлен 1:7 Хольштайн Киль 1/32 финала Штайнбах 1:2 Зандхаузен 1/32 финала Эльвeрсберг 4:2 Санкт-Паули 1/32 финала Хемниц 2:2 Хоффенхайм 1/32 финала Ганза 0:1 Штуттгарт 1/32 финала
12.09.2020
Карл Цейсс 0:2 Вердер 1/32 финала Карлсруэ 0:1 Унион Берлин 1/32 финала Ингольштадт 0:1 Фортуна 1/32 финала Ульм 1846 2:0 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 1/32 финала Мюнхен-1860 1:2 Айнтрахт Фр 1/32 финала Майнерцхаген 1:6 Гройтер Фюрт 1/32 финала Тодесфельде 0:1 Оснабрюк 1/32 финала Нюрнберг 0:3 РБ Лейпциг 1/32 финала Айнтрахт Целле 0:7 Аугсбург 1/32 финала Энгерс 0:3 Бохум 1/32 финала Обернойланд 0:8 Боруссия М 1/32 финала Альтглинике 0:6 Кёльн 1/32 финала Фюрстенвальде 1:4 Вольфсбург 1/32 финала
11.09.2020
Айнтрахт Бр 5:4 Герта 1/32 финала Хафельзе 1:5 Майнц 1/32 финала

Букмекеры