Германия: Региональная лига. Бавария 2019-2020

Хаймштеттен 0:3 Байройт
Тур 16
Ваккер Бургхаузен 0:2 Аубштадт
Тур 16
Шальдинг-Хайнинг 0:3 Нюрнберг-2
Тур 16
Розенхайм-1860 0:2 Гройтер Фюрт-2
Тур 16
Виктория Ашаффенбург 3:0 Иллертиссен
Тур 16
Райн ам Лех 0:3 Айхштетт
Тур 16
Гархинг 0:2 Аугсбург-2
Тур 16
Мемминген 1:1 Бухбах
Тур 16
Тюркюджю Атаспор 2:0 Райн ам Лех
Тур 15
Аугсбург-2 2:3 Виктория Ашаффенбург
Тур 15
Байройт 3:1 Швайнфурт
Тур 15
Аубштадт 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт-2
Тур 15
Нюрнберг-2 3:1 Хаймштеттен
Тур 15
Айхштетт 2:1 Ваккер Бургхаузен
Тур 15
Иллертиссен 2:1 Шальдинг-Хайнинг
Тур 15
Розенхайм-1860 1:1 Мемминген
Тур 15
Бухбах 1:1 Гархинг
Тур 15
Ваккер Бургхаузен 1:2 Тюркюджю Атаспор
Тур 14
Шальдинг-Хайнинг 0:0 Аугсбург-2
Тур 14
Швайнфурт 0:2 Нюрнберг-2
Тур 14
Виктория Ашаффенбург 4:0 Бухбах
Тур 14
Райн ам Лех 1:2 Байройт
Тур 14
Гройтер Фюрт-2 2:0 Айхштетт
Тур 14
Аубштадт 2:0 Розенхайм-1860
Тур 14
Хаймштеттен 1:4 Иллертиссен
Тур 14
Гархинг Мемминген
Тур 14
Бухбах 1:0 Шальдинг-Хайнинг
Тур 13
Айхштетт 2:2 Аубштадт
Тур 13
Нюрнберг-2 1:2 Райн ам Лех
Тур 13
Байройт 0:0 Ваккер Бургхаузен
Тур 13
Тюркюджю Атаспор 2:0 Гройтер Фюрт-2
Тур 13
Мемминген 1:3 Виктория Ашаффенбург
Тур 13
Розенхайм-1860 2:1 Гархинг
Тур 13
Иллертиссен 0:3 Швайнфурт
Тур 13
Аугсбург-2 2:3 Хаймштеттен
Тур 13
Виктория Ашаффенбург 2:0 Гархинг
Тур 12
Райн ам Лех 1:1 Иллертиссен
Тур 12
Гройтер Фюрт-2 2:0 Байройт
Тур 12
Шальдинг-Хайнинг 0:3 Мемминген
Тур 12
Аубштадт 1:3 Тюркюджю Атаспор
Тур 12
Хаймштеттен 1:0 Бухбах
Тур 12
Айхштетт 1:1 Розенхайм-1860
Тур 12
Швайнфурт 1:0 Аугсбург-2
Тур 12
Ваккер Бургхаузен 2:0 Нюрнберг-2
Тур 12
Хаймштеттен 2:0 Айхштетт
Тур 1
Нюрнберг-2 5:1 Гройтер Фюрт-2
Тур 11
Тюркюджю Атаспор 0:1 Айхштетт
Тур 11
Байройт 2:2 Аубштадт
Тур 11
Гархинг 2:2 Шальдинг-Хайнинг
Тур 11
Иллертиссен 2:0 Ваккер Бургхаузен
Тур 11
Бухбах 3:2 Швайнфурт
Тур 11
Мемминген 2:1 Хаймштеттен
Тур 11
Розенхайм-1860 0:3 Виктория Ашаффенбург
Тур 11
Аугсбург-2 2:1 Райн ам Лех
Тур 11
Аубштадт 1:1 Нюрнберг-2
Тур 10
Айхштетт 0:1 Байройт
Тур 10
Швайнфурт 2:0 Мемминген
Тур 10
Гройтер Фюрт-2 1:3 Иллертиссен
Тур 10
Шальдинг-Хайнинг 3:2 Виктория Ашаффенбург
Тур 10
Ваккер Бургхаузен 3:2 Аугсбург-2
Тур 10
Тюркюджю Атаспор 4:1 Розенхайм-1860
Тур 10
Хаймштеттен 3:4 Гархинг
Тур 10
Райн ам Лех 0:0 Бухбах
Тур 10
Иллертиссен 1:2 Аубштадт
Тур 9
Нюрнберг-2 1:1 Айхштетт
Тур 9
Аугсбург-2 2:2 Гройтер Фюрт-2
Тур 9
Мемминген 1:1 Райн ам Лех
Тур 9
Розенхайм-1860 3:3 Шальдинг-Хайнинг
Тур 9
Бухбах 0:1 Ваккер Бургхаузен
Тур 9
Виктория Ашаффенбург 2:2 Хаймштеттен
Тур 9
Гархинг 1:4 Швайнфурт
Тур 9
Байройт 0:0 Тюркюджю Атаспор
Тур 9
Райн ам Лех 1:3 Гархинг
Тур 8
Ваккер Бургхаузен 1:2 Мемминген
Тур 8
Айхштетт 1:1 Иллертиссен
Тур 8
Аубштадт 2:1 Аугсбург-2
Тур 8
Гройтер Фюрт-2 0:1 Бухбах
Тур 8
Тюркюджю Атаспор 2:0 Нюрнберг-2
Тур 8
Швайнфурт 1:0 Виктория Ашаффенбург
Тур 8
Хаймштеттен 1:3 Шальдинг-Хайнинг
Тур 8
Байройт 3:0 Розенхайм-1860
Тур 8
Аугсбург-2 0:0 Айхштетт
Тур 7
Бухбах 2:1 Аубштадт
Тур 7
Нюрнберг-2 1:1 Байройт
Тур 7
Иллертиссен 0:2 Тюркюджю Атаспор
Тур 7
Гархинг 0:2 Ваккер Бургхаузен
Тур 7
Мемминген 0:1 Гройтер Фюрт-2
Тур 7
Розенхайм-1860 1:6 Хаймштеттен
Тур 7
Шальдинг-Хайнинг 1:2 Швайнфурт
Тур 7
Виктория Ашаффенбург 2:0 Райн ам Лех
Тур 7
Айхштетт 2:0 Бухбах
Тур 6
Аугсбург-2 3:3 Иллертиссен
Тур 3
Райн ам Лех 0:1 Гройтер Фюрт-2
Тур 1
Гройтер Фюрт-2 2:1 Гархинг
Тур 6
Райн ам Лех 1:3 Шальдинг-Хайнинг
Тур 6
Аубштадт 1:1 Мемминген
Тур 6
Ваккер Бургхаузен 0:0 Виктория Ашаффенбург
Тур 6
Тюркюджю Атаспор 3:2 Аугсбург-2
Тур 6
Нюрнберг-2 1:3 Розенхайм-1860
Тур 6
Швайнфурт 3:2 Хаймштеттен
Тур 6
Байройт 7:2 Иллертиссен
Тур 6
Гархинг 1:5 Аубштадт
Тур 5
Бухбах 2:1 Тюркюджю Атаспор
Тур 5
Иллертиссен 0:3 Нюрнберг-2
Тур 5
Аугсбург-2 0:3 Байройт
Тур 5
Мемминген 1:0 Айхштетт
Тур 5
Хаймштеттен 3:0 Райн ам Лех
Тур 5
Розенхайм-1860 0:4 Швайнфурт
Тур 5
Шальдинг-Хайнинг 0:3 Ваккер Бургхаузен
Тур 5
Виктория Ашаффенбург 0:2 Гройтер Фюрт-2
Тур 5
Аубштадт 4:1 Виктория Ашаффенбург
Тур 4
Тюркюджю Атаспор 4:2 Мемминген
Тур 4
Айхштетт 5:0 Гархинг
Тур 4
Иллертиссен 5:3 Розенхайм-1860
Тур 4
Нюрнберг-2 4:2 Аугсбург-2
Тур 4
Гройтер Фюрт-2 4:1 Шальдинг-Хайнинг
Тур 4
Ваккер Бургхаузен 3:0 Хаймштеттен
Тур 4
Райн ам Лех 3:1 Швайнфурт
Тур 4
Байройт 1:1 Бухбах
Тур 4
Мемминген 2:3 Байройт
Тур 3
Гархинг 2:0 Тюркюджю Атаспор
Тур 3
Хаймштеттен 1:3 Гройтер Фюрт-2
Тур 3
Бухбах 2:2 Нюрнберг-2
Тур 3
Розенхайм-1860 1:0 Райн ам Лех
Тур 3
Швайнфурт 3:1 Ваккер Бургхаузен
Тур 3
Шальдинг-Хайнинг 4:0 Аубштадт
Тур 3
Виктория Ашаффенбург 3:2 Айхштетт
Тур 3
Байройт 1:3 Гархинг
Тур 2
Гройтер Фюрт-2 0:0 Швайнфурт
Тур 2
Тюркюджю Атаспор 3:1 Виктория Ашаффенбург
Тур 2
Айхштетт 7:0 Шальдинг-Хайнинг
Тур 2
Аубштадт 2:0 Хаймштеттен
Тур 2
Нюрнберг-2 1:0 Мемминген
Тур 2
Иллертиссен 0:1 Бухбах
Тур 2
Аугсбург-2 1:0 Розенхайм-1860
Тур 2
Ваккер Бургхаузен 0:1 Райн ам Лех
Тур 2
Швайнфурт 2:1 Аубштадт
Тур 1
Розенхайм-1860 4:2 Ваккер Бургхаузен
Тур 1
Гархинг 1:3 Нюрнберг-2
Тур 1
Бухбах 1:3 Аугсбург-2
Тур 1
Шальдинг-Хайнинг 0:2 Тюркюджю Атаспор
Тур 1
Виктория Ашаффенбург 4:0 Байройт
Тур 1
Иллертиссен 2:0 Мемминген
Тур 1