Воскресенье, 31 июля 2022
Пятница, 05 августа 2022
Суббота, 06 августа 2022

Турнирные таблицы

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гамбург-2 2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6
2. Вайхе 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
3. Едделох 2 1 1 0 6 - 5 4
4. Дельменхорст 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
5. Боруссия Хильдесхайм 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4
6. Любек 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
7. Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
8. Санкт-Паули-2 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
9. Дрохтерcен-Асcель 2 1 0 1 6 - 5 3
10. Ганновер 96-2 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
11. Феникс Любек 2 1 0 1 4 - 5 3
12. Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 2 0 2 0 3 - 3 2
13. Хафельзе 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
14. Блау-Вайс Лоне 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
15. Бремер 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
16. Вердер-2 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 0
17. Тевтония Оттензен 2 0 0 2 2 - 5 0
18. Хольштайн Киль-2 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0
19. Киккерс Эмден 2 0 0 2 0 - 5 0
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гамбург-2 1 1 0 0 4 - 0 3
2. Любек 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
3. Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
4. Ганновер 96-2 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
5. Вайхе 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
6. Дельменхорст 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
7. Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
8. Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
9. Едделох 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 1
10. Бремер 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11. Санкт-Паули-2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12. Хольштайн Киль-2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13. Блау-Вайс Лоне 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
14. Хафельзе 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
15. Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
16. Тевтония Оттензен 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
17. Феникс Любек 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
18. Вердер-2 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 0
19. Киккерс Эмден 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Вайхе 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
2. Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 3
3. Санкт-Паули-2 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
4. Гамбург-2 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
5. Едделох 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3
6. Феникс Любек 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3
7. Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3
8. Дельменхорст 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
9. Хафельзе 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
10. Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 1
11. Вердер-2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12. Блау-Вайс Лоне 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13. Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
14. Любек 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
15. Бремер 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
16. Ганновер 96-2 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
17. Тевтония Оттензен 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
18. Киккерс Эмден 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
19. Хольштайн Киль-2 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0
  • — Выход в Бундеслигу 3
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Региональной лиге
  • — Вылет в Оберлигу

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Боруссия Хильдесхайм Moritz Goettel 4 2 0
2. Вайхе Christopher Kramer 2 0 0
3. Едделох Miguel Fernandes2 2 0 0
4. Гамбург-2 Фабиш Йона 2 0 0
5. Санкт-Паули-2 Robin Mueller 2 0 0
Все бомбардиры

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Тевтония Оттензен Janik Jesgarzewski 0 1
2. Хольштайн Киль-2 Samuel Lengle 0 1
3. Хольштайн Киль-2 Kerem Sari 0 1
Все нарушители