Германия: Региональная лига. Север 2015-2016

Ольденбург 2:0 Меппен
Тур 34
Любек 3:0 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 34
Санкт-Паули-2 3:1 Хафельзе
Тур 34
Шилкзе 1:4 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 34
Госларер 2:0 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 34
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 2:2 Клоппенбург
Тур 34
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 2:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 34
Ганза Люнебург 3:0 Гамбург-2
Тур 34
Вольфсбург-2 2:0 Вайхе
Тур 34
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 4:2 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 31
Меппен 2:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 24
Любек 2:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 22
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 33
Ганновер 96-2 1:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 33
Гамбург-2 0:0 Ольденбург
Тур 33
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 0:2 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 33
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 4:0 Госларер
Тур 33
Клоппенбург 0:3 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 33
Вайхе 1:0 Шилкзе
Тур 33
Меппен 0:0 Любек
Тур 33
Хафельзе 1:2 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 33
Ганновер 96-2 1:1 Шилкзе
Тур 22
Ганза Люнебург 0:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 32
Хафельзе 2:7 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 32
Ольденбург 2:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 32
Санкт-Паули-2 0:0 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 32
Шилкзе 1:0 Клоппенбург
Тур 32
Госларер 0:0 Вайхе
Тур 32
Любек 1:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 32
Вольфсбург-2 1:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 32
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:0 Меппен
Тур 32
Ганновер 96-2 4:0 Клоппенбург
Тур 24
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 21
Шилкзе 0:3 Гамбург-2
Тур 19
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 1:1 Хафельзе
Тур 31
Вайхе 1:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 31
Гамбург-2 3:2 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 31
Меппен 5:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 31
Клоппенбург 1:2 Госларер
Тур 31
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:1 Любек
Тур 31
Вольфсбург-2 7:0 Шилкзе
Тур 31
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:1 Ольденбург
Тур 31
Ганза Люнебург 3:0 Клоппенбург
Тур 30
Ольденбург 0:0 Вайхе
Тур 30
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 4:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 30
Шилкзе 0:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 30
Госларер 1:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 30
Санкт-Паули-2 2:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 13
Хафельзе 5:2 Меппен
Тур 30
Любек 0:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 30
Шилкзе 1:2 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 21
Клоппенбург 3:3 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 27
Ольденбург 2:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 24
Шилкзе 0:2 Госларер
Тур 29
Вайхе 3:2 Любек
Тур 29
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0:4 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 29
Гамбург-2 2:2 Хафельзе
Тур 29
Вольфсбург-2 4:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 29
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:2 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 29
Меппен 4:2 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 29
Клоппенбург 2:1 Ольденбург
Тур 29
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0:0 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 29
Ольденбург 1:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 28
Ганза Люнебург 1:0 Шилкзе
Тур 28
Хафельзе 3:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 28
Ганновер 96-2 2:2 Гамбург-2
Тур 28
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1:2 Вайхе
Тур 28
Госларер 0:4 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 28
Санкт-Паули-2 0:2 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 28
Любек 4:2 Клоппенбург
Тур 28
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 0:3 Меппен
Тур 28
Гамбург-2 1:1 Вайхе
Тур 22
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1:0 Меппен
Тур 27
Ольденбург 7:0 Шилкзе
Тур 27
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:0 Хафельзе
Тур 27
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:3 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 27
Вайхе 1:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 27
Госларер 0:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 27
Гамбург-2 2:1 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 27
Вольфсбург-2 3:0 Любек
Тур 27
Клоппенбург 0:3 Гамбург-2
Тур 21
Меппен 2:2 Вайхе
Тур 6
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 3:0 Шилкзе
Тур 13
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1:0 Ольденбург
Тур 22
Хафельзе 1:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 24
Госларер 0:3 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 21
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 3:2 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 22
Клоппенбург 1:2 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 17
Хафельзе 1:0 Госларер
Тур 22
Ганновер 96-2 3:1 Меппен
Тур 12
Ольденбург 0:0 Госларер
Тур 26
Хафельзе 1:1 Вайхе
Тур 26
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:1 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 26
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 2:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 26
Ганза Люнебург 1:3 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 26
Ганновер 96-2 0:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 26
Меппен 1:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 26
Любек 2:0 Шилкзе
Тур 26
Санкт-Паули-2 1:0 Клоппенбург
Тур 26
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:0 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 25
Ганза Люнебург 0:1 Ольденбург
Тур 25
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 25
Шилкзе 1:2 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 25
Вайхе 0:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 25
Клоппенбург 3:0 Хафельзе
Тур 25
Госларер 1:1 Любек
Тур 25
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:0 Меппен
Тур 25
Вольфсбург-2 3:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 25
Санкт-Паули-2 0:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 22
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 1:2 Вайхе
Тур 24
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1:1 Госларер
Тур 24
Гамбург-2 0:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 24
Любек 0:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 24
Санкт-Паули-2 3:1 Шилкзе
Тур 24
Ганновер 96-2 0:2 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 30
Ольденбург 3:1 Любек
Тур 23
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1:0 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 23
Вайхе 1:2 Меппен
Тур 23
Ганза Люнебург 2:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 23
Шилкзе 1:2 Хафельзе
Тур 23
Госларер 3:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 23
Вольфсбург-2 1:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 23
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:0 Гамбург-2
Тур 23
Клоппенбург 0:0 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 23
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 1:0 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 22
Меппен 6:0 Клоппенбург
Тур 22
Ольденбург 1:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 21
Вайхе 2:0 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 21
Ганза Люнебург 2:2 Хафельзе
Тур 21
Любек 1:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 21
Вольфсбург-2 1:0 Меппен
Тур 21
Меппен 1:5 Ольденбург
Тур 17
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 2:2 Вайхе
Тур 19
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 2:1 Шилкзе
Тур 18
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 3:0 Госларер
Тур 17
Санкт-Паули-2 2:2 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 18
Гамбург-2 1:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 30
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 2:0 Шилкзе
Тур 17
Ольденбург 1:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 19
Гамбург-2 3:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 17
Хафельзе 0:0 Ольденбург
Тур 20
Меппен 4:1 Шилкзе
Тур 20
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 3:1 Вайхе
Тур 20
Санкт-Паули-2 1:2 Любек
Тур 20
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 20
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0:0 Клоппенбург
Тур 20
Ганновер 96-2 2:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 20
Гамбург-2 2:1 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 20
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 1:2 Госларер
Тур 20
Хафельзе 0:2 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 17
Любек 2:1 Хафельзе
Тур 19
Ганза Люнебург 0:4 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 19
Клоппенбург 1:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 19
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 3:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 19
Госларер 2:0 Меппен
Тур 19
Вольфсбург-2 8:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 19
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:1 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 18
Вайхе 0:0 Клоппенбург
Тур 18
Меппен 3:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 18
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 0:2 Ольденбург
Тур 18
Гамбург-2 1:1 Госларер
Тур 18
Ганновер 96-2 2:1 Любек
Тур 18
Хафельзе 1:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 18
Вайхе 1:0 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 17
Ганновер 96-2 2:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 17
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 3:1 Любек
Тур 17
Шилкзе 0:5 Вайхе
Тур 16
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0:1 Хафельзе
Тур 16
Ольденбург 5:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 16
Ганза Люнебург 2:0 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 16
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1:2 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 16
Госларер 0:2 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 16
Вольфсбург-2 2:0 Клоппенбург
Тур 16
Любек 0:2 Меппен
Тур 16
Санкт-Паули-2 2:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 16
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1:5 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 15
Вайхе 1:0 Госларер
Тур 15
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 2:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 15
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0:1 Ольденбург
Тур 15
Клоппенбург 1:1 Шилкзе
Тур 15
Гамбург-2 2:2 Любек
Тур 15
Ганновер 96-2 1:2 Хафельзе
Тур 15
Меппен 2:2 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 15
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 3:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 15
Шилкзе 0:7 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 14
Хафельзе 2:1 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 14
Ольденбург 1:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 14
Ганза Люнебург 1:1 Вайхе
Тур 14
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:3 Гамбург-2
Тур 14
Санкт-Паули-2 1:0 Меппен
Тур 14
Госларер 3:0 Клоппенбург
Тур 14
Любек 0:0 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 14
Ганновер 96-2 1:1 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 14
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 0:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 13
Меппен 0:2 Хафельзе
Тур 13
Клоппенбург 1:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 13
Вайхе 0:0 Ольденбург
Тур 13
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 3:3 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 13
Вольфсбург-2 4:1 Госларер
Тур 13
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:4 Любек
Тур 13
Ольденбург 2:0 Клоппенбург
Тур 12
Ганза Люнебург 1:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 12
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 12
Санкт-Паули-2 0:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 12
Госларер 1:1 Шилкзе
Тур 12
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 1:3 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 12
Любек 0:1 Вайхе
Тур 12
Хафельзе 1:0 Гамбург-2
Тур 12
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1:2 Госларер
Тур 11
Шилкзе 1:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 11
Вайхе 3:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 11
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0:0 Хафельзе
Тур 11
Меппен 1:0 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 11
Гамбург-2 0:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 11
Вольфсбург-2 0:2 Ольденбург
Тур 11
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 11
Клоппенбург 1:2 Любек
Тур 11
Ганза Люнебург 1:2 Госларер
Тур 10
Шилкзе 0:4 Ольденбург
Тур 10
Меппен 2:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 10
Хафельзе 1:3 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 10
Санкт-Паули-2 1:2 Вайхе
Тур 10
Любек 1:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 10
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 2:0 Гамбург-2
Тур 10
Ганновер 96-2 2:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 10
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 2:1 Клоппенбург
Тур 10
Любек 0:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 1
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 4:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 9
Вайхе 5:1 Хафельзе
Тур 9
Гамбург-2 0:1 Меппен
Тур 9
Клоппенбург 1:2 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 9
Госларер 1:4 Ольденбург
Тур 9
Вольфсбург-2 1:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 9
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:0 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 9
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 9
Ольденбург 4:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 8
Гамбург-2 1:2 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 8
Меппен 1:0 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 8
Хафельзе 2:1 Клоппенбург
Тур 8
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 4:1 Шилкзе
Тур 8
Санкт-Паули-2 0:3 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 8
Любек 4:0 Госларер
Тур 8
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 1:2 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 8
Ганновер 96-2 1:2 Вайхе
Тур 8
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 3:1 Меппен
Тур 7
Ганза Люнебург 1:1 Любек
Тур 7
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0:1 Ольденбург
Тур 7
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 2:0 Гамбург-2
Тур 7
Шилкзе 1:2 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 7
Вайхе 1:0 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 7
Госларер 4:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 7
Вольфсбург-2 6:1 Хафельзе
Тур 7
Клоппенбург 1:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 7
Хафельзе 2:1 Шилкзе
Тур 6
Любек 0:1 Ольденбург
Тур 6
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 3:1 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 6
Гамбург-2 2:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 6
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 2:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 6
Санкт-Паули-2 3:2 Госларер
Тур 6
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 0:1 Клоппенбург
Тур 6
Ганновер 96-2 1:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 6
Шилкзе 2:4 Любек
Тур 9
Ганза Люнебург 3:3 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 5
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1:3 Любек
Тур 5
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 5
Ольденбург 0:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 5
Вайхе 3:2 Гамбург-2
Тур 5
Клоппенбург 0:4 Меппен
Тур 5
Шилкзе 1:2 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 5
Госларер 0:3 Хафельзе
Тур 5
Вольфсбург-2 0:1 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 5
Шилкзе 1:2 Меппен
Тур 3
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 4
Гамбург-2 2:2 Клоппенбург
Тур 4
Санкт-Паули-2 2:3 Ольденбург
Тур 4
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 3:1 Шилкзе
Тур 4
Хафельзе 0:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 4
Меппен 1:1 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 4
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 2:1 Вайхе
Тур 4
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 3:0 Любек
Тур 4
Ганновер 96-2 1:4 Госларер
Тур 4
Ольденбург 4:0 Хафельзе
Тур 3
Ганза Люнебург 1:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 3
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0:2 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 3
Вайхе 4:0 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 3
Клоппенбург 0:5 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 3
Вольфсбург-2 4:0 Гамбург-2
Тур 3
Госларер 0:1 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 3
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:1 Клоппенбург
Тур 2
Вайхе 6:1 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 2
Меппен 3:0 Госларер
Тур 2
Хафельзе 5:3 Любек
Тур 2
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0:5 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 2
Гамбург-2 1:1 Шилкзе
Тур 2
Ганновер 96-2 4:1 Ольденбург
Тур 2
Санкт-Паули-2 1:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 2
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 2:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 2
Любек 2:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 3
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 4:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 1
Ольденбург 2:1 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 1
Ганза Люнебург 1:1 Меппен
Тур 1
Клоппенбург 1:1 Вайхе
Тур 1
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1:1 Хафельзе
Тур 1
Госларер 1:2 Гамбург-2
Тур 1
Вольфсбург-2 1:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 1
Шилкзе 0:5 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт