Германия: Региональная лига. Север 2017-2018

Ганза Люнебург 2:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 26
Лупо-Мартини 1:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 26
Санкт-Паули-2 2:1 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 26
Едделох 0:3 Вердер-2
Тур 26
Хафельзе 1:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 26
Ольденбург 3:0 Ольденбург
Тур 26
Ганновер 96-2 1:1 Любек
Тур 26
Лупо-Мартини 0:5 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 30
Ольденбург 0:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 30
Германия Эгесторф 0:1 Вердер-2
Тур 30
Санкт-Паули-2 1:0 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 30
Едделох 1:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 30
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:3 Любек
Тур 30
SC Weiche Flensburg 1:2 Хафельзе
Тур 30
Ганновер 96-2 4:1 Ольденбург
Тур 30
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 30
Ганза Люнебург 0:2 Любек
Тур 29
Ольденбург 1:4 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 29
Хольштайн-2 Киль 1:1 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 29
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0:4 Ольденбург
Тур 29
Хафельзе 0:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 29
Вердер-2 2:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 29
Гамбург-2 4:3 SC Weiche Flensburg
Тур 29
Вольфсбург-2 2:3 Едделох
Тур 29
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:0 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 29
Ганза Люнебург 0:2 Хафельзе
Тур 28
Ольденбург 2:3 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 28
Лупо-Мартини 3:0 Ольденбург
Тур 28
Германия Эгесторф 0:3 Любек
Тур 28
Санкт-Паули-2 1:2 Вердер-2
Тур 28
Едделох 4:1 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 28
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 28
Ганновер 96-2 1:2 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 28
SC Weiche Flensburg 1:0 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 28
Любек 3:1 Хафельзе
Тур 27
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0:0 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 27
Хольштайн-2 Киль 2:2 Ольденбург
Тур 27
Ольденбург 3:0 Едделох
Тур 27
Германия Эгесторф 0:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 27
Вердер-2 3:1 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 27
Вольфсбург-2 1:1 SC Weiche Flensburg
Тур 27
Гамбург-2 3:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 27
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 27
SC Weiche Flensburg 2:1 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 26
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:0 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 26
Любек 2:0 Гамбург-2
Тур 25
Ольденбург 0:4 SC Weiche Flensburg
Тур 25
Хольштайн-2 Киль 2:0 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 25
Ганновер 96-2 1:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 25
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 4:0 Едделох
Тур 25
Вердер-2 1:1 Ольденбург
Тур 25
Германия Эгесторф 1:0 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 25
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:2 Хафельзе
Тур 25
Вольфсбург-2 4:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 25
Лупо-Мартини 0:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 24
Хафельзе 1:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 24
Ганза Люнебург 1:0 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 24
Ольденбург 0:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 24
Едделох 0:0 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 24
Санкт-Паули-2 0:3 Любек
Тур 24
Вайхе 1:1 Вердер-2
Тур 24
Гамбург-2 2:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 24
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 2:1 Ольденбург
Тур 24
Вольфсбург-2 3:2 Гамбург-2
Тур 23
Санкт-Паули-2 2:0 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 23
Хольштайн-2 Киль 0:1 Хафельзе
Тур 23
Ольденбург 4:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 23
Германия Эгесторф 1:3 Ольденбург
Тур 23
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1:0 Вайхе
Тур 23
Вердер-2 1:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 23
Любек 2:0 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 23
Ганновер 96-2 1:0 Едделох
Тур 23
Ольденбург 1:2 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 22
Хафельзе 1:0 Ольденбург
Тур 22
Любек 3:0 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 19
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:6 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 22
Гамбург-2 2:0 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 22
Едделох 2:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 22
Вердер-2 4:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 22
Вайхе 4:0 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 22
Лупо-Мартини 0:3 Любек
Тур 22
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 2:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 22
Вердер-2 1:0 Хафельзе
Тур 21
Ольденбург-2 0:0 Гамбург-2
Тур 21
Германия Эгесторф 3:0 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 21
Лупо-Мартини 2:3 Едделох
Тур 21
Хольштайн-2 Киль 2:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 21
Ганновер 96-2 0:0 Вайхе
Тур 21
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 2:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 21
Санкт-Паули-2 1:2 Ольденбург
Тур 21
Любек 0:0 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 21
Гамбург-2 0:0 Вердер-2
Тур 20
Ольденбург 3:1 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 20
Ганза Люнебург 1:2 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 20
Едделох 0:4 Любек
Тур 20
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 3:1 Ольденбург-2
Тур 20
Вайхе 3:3 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 20
Вольфсбург-2 2:0 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 20
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 20
Хафельзе 0:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 20
Санкт-Паули-2 0:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 19
Лупо-Мартини 2:2 Вайхе
Тур 19
Ольденбург-2 1:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 19
Едделох 2:0 Ольденбург
Тур 19
Хольштайн-2 Киль 2:1 Любек
Тур 2
Вердер-2 2:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 19
Ганновер 96-2 1:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 19
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1:2 Гамбург-2
Тур 19
Германия Эгесторф 1:0 Хафельзе
Тур 19
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 2:2 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 18
Хольштайн-2 Киль 4:2 Ольденбург-2
Тур 18
Ольденбург 5:1 Любек
Тур 18
Ганза Люнебург 3:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 18
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 5:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 18
Хафельзе 1:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 18
Гамбург-2 1:2 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 18
Вайхе 4:2 Едделох
Тур 18
Вольфсбург-2 2:1 Вердер-2
Тур 18
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 4:0 Едделох
Тур 17
Хафельзе 2:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 17
Ганза Люнебург 2:0 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 17
Ольденбург-2 0:2 Любек
Тур 17
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0:4 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 17
Хольштайн-2 Киль 4:1 Вердер-2
Тур 17
Вайхе 2:2 Ольденбург
Тур 17
Гамбург-2 3:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 17
Вольфсбург-2 2:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 17
Ольденбург 1:0 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 6
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1:3 Вердер-2
Тур 14
Ганновер 96-2 1:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 16
Лупо-Мартини 2:0 Хафельзе
Тур 16
Ольденбург 1:3 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 16
Едделох 3:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 16
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 2:2 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 16
Германия Эгесторф 0:3 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 16
Вердер-2 5:2 Ольденбург-2
Тур 16
Любек 3:1 Вайхе
Тур 16
Санкт-Паули-2 1:0 Гамбург-2
Тур 16
Ганза Люнебург 1:1 Ольденбург
Тур 15
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:1 Вайхе
Тур 15
Ольденбург-2 6:2 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 15
Хольштайн-2 Киль 2:0 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 15
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:4 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 15
Хафельзе 1:3 Едделох
Тур 15
Гамбург-2 1:1 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 15
Вольфсбург-2 1:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 15
Любек 3:1 Вердер-2
Тур 15
Германия Эгесторф 0:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 12
Германия Эгесторф 2:1 Ольденбург-2
Тур 14
Ольденбург 3:1 Хафельзе
Тур 14
Лупо-Мартини 0:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 14
Санкт-Паули-2 1:3 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 14
Едделох 1:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 14
Вайхе 4:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 14
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 2:1 Любек
Тур 14
Ольденбург-2 1:3 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 13
Ганза Люнебург 3:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 13
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:0 Едделох
Тур 13
Хафельзе 1:2 Вайхе
Тур 13
Хольштайн-2 Киль 0:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 13
Гамбург-2 1:1 Ольденбург
Тур 13
Вердер-2 1:0 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 13
Любек 0:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 13
Вольфсбург-2 3:1 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 13
Ганновер 96-2 1:1 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 14
Ольденбург 3:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 12
Лупо-Мартини 2:3 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 12
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:0 Хафельзе
Тур 12
Санкт-Паули-2 2:0 Ольденбург-2
Тур 12
Едделох 0:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 12
Вайхе 3:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 12
Ганновер 96-2 3:1 Вердер-2
Тур 12
Любек 3:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 12
Вердер-2 1:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 11
Хольштайн-2 Киль 2:0 Едделох
Тур 11
Ольденбург-2 1:0 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 11
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 2:2 Вайхе
Тур 11
Хафельзе 1:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 11
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 2:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 11
Любек 5:2 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 11
Вольфсбург-2 0:0 Ольденбург
Тур 11
Гамбург-2 1:0 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 11
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 5:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 10
Ганза Люнебург 0:3 Гамбург-2
Тур 10
Ольденбург 0:0 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 10
Хафельзе 2:1 Любек
Тур 10
Санкт-Паули-2 1:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 10
Едделох 3:0 Ольденбург-2
Тур 10
Вайхе 2:3 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 10
Лупо-Мартини 0:1 Вердер-2
Тур 10
Ганновер 96-2 4:0 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 10
Санкт-Паули-2 4:0 Едделох
Тур 5
Ольденбург-2 1:1 Ольденбург
Тур 9
Хольштайн-2 Киль 0:2 Вайхе
Тур 9
Гамбург-2 5:0 Хафельзе
Тур 9
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 9
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 2:1 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 9
Германия Эгесторф 1:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 9
Вердер-2 1:3 Едделох
Тур 9
Любек 2:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 9
Вольфсбург-2 4:0 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 9
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 3:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 7
Ольденбург 0:3 Вердер-2
Тур 8
Лупо-Мартини 2:0 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 8
Ганза Люнебург 1:1 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 8
Гамбург-2 0:1 Любек
Тур 8
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 2:2 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 8
Санкт-Паули-2 1:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 8
Хафельзе 0:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 8
Едделох 2:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 8
Вайхе 1:0 Ольденбург-2
Тур 8
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1:1 Ольденбург
Тур 7
Германия Эгесторф 2:1 Едделох
Тур 7
Ольденбург-2 1:2 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 7
Вольфсбург-2 8:0 Хафельзе
Тур 7
Вердер-2 1:1 Вайхе
Тур 7
Ганновер 96-2 1:0 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 7
Любек 3:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 7
Хольштайн-2 Киль 2:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 7
Ганза Люнебург 2:0 Ольденбург-2
Тур 6
Лупо-Мартини 0:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 6
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:2 Вердер-2
Тур 6
Хафельзе 1:2 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 6
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:1 Любек
Тур 6
Едделох 2:7 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 6
Вайхе 2:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 6
Гамбург-2 0:4 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 6
Ольденбург-2 1:0 Хафельзе
Тур 5
Ганновер 96-2 0:0 Ольденбург
Тур 5
Ганза Люнебург 0:1 Вердер-2
Тур 5
Хольштайн-2 Киль 3:2 Гамбург-2
Тур 5
Любек 2:0 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 5
Вольфсбург-2 4:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 5
Хафельзе 4:1 Вердер-2
Тур 4
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 3:2 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 4
Ганза Люнебург 1:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 4
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 3:2 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 4
Гамбург-2 2:0 Ольденбург-2
Тур 4
Едделох 1:1 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 4
Ольденбург 2:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 4
Вайхе 1:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 4
Вольфсбург-2 0:0 Любек
Тур 4
Германия Эгесторф 1:0 Вайхе
Тур 5
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1:2 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 5
Хольштайн-2 Киль 4:1 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 3
Лупо-Мартини 3:0 Ольденбург
Тур 3
Германия Эгесторф 0:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 3
Ольденбург-2 2:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 3
Санкт-Паули-2 1:1 Вайхе
Тур 3
Любек 3:0 Едделох
Тур 3
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 2:2 Хафельзе
Тур 3
Ганновер 96-2 2:0 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 3
Вердер-2 4:0 Гамбург-2
Тур 3
Вольфсбург-2 7:0 Ольденбург-2
Тур 2
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 2:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 2
Ганза Люнебург 1:2 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 2
Хафельзе 3:2 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 2
Ольденбург 1:1 Едделох
Тур 2
Вайхе 4:0 Лупо-Мартини
Тур 2
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:1 Вердер-2
Тур 2
Гамбург-2 1:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 2
Ольденбург-2 0:0 Хольштайн-2 Киль
Тур 1
Санкт-Паули-2 2:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 1
Лупо-Мартини 1:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 1
Вердер-2 0:0 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 1
Любек 1:1 Ольденбург
Тур 1
Едделох 2:1 Вайхе
Тур 1
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 2:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 1
Германия Эгесторф 2:0 Гамбург-2
Тур 1
Ганновер 96-2 0:1 Хафельзе
Тур 1
Альтона 4:3 Ойтин
Тур 14
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 2:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 25
Любек 3:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 20
Санкт-Паули-2 3:2 Едделох
Тур 23
Ганза Люнебург 3:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 25
Хафельзе 1:1 SC Weiche Flensburg
Тур 19
Ойтин 2:5 SC Weiche Flensburg
Тур 34
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:1 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 34
Гамбург-2 4:2 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 34
Едделох 1:1 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 34
Ганза Люнебург 0:0 Любек
Тур 34
Хафельзе 1:3 Ольденбург
Тур 34
Ганновер 96-2 0:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 34
Санкт-Паули-2 2:0 Альтона
Тур 34
Вольфсбург-2 4:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 34
Любек 1:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 18
Германия Эгесторф 2:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 20
Хафельзе 2:0 Едделох
Тур 25
SC Weiche Flensburg 1:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 24
Ганза Люнебург 1:1 Ольденбург
Тур 22
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0:3 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 20
Вольфсбург-2 4:1 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 32
Альтона 1:2 Гамбург-2
Тур 33
Германия Эгесторф 2:1 Едделох
Тур 33
Ганза Люнебург 1:0 Хафельзе
Тур 33
Ольденбург 1:2 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 33
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0:4 Любек
Тур 33
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0:4 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 33
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1:2 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 33
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 3:0 Ойтин
Тур 33
SC Weiche Flensburg 3:1 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 33
Альтона 2:1 Любек
Тур 23
Ганза Люнебург 2:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 27
Ольденбург 3:1 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 25
Едделох 0:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 20
Санкт-Паули-2 0:1 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 25
Альтона 3:1 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 27
Ганза Люнебург 2:2 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 21
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1:2 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 22
Ольденбург 2:2 SC Weiche Flensburg
Тур 23
Ганновер 96-2 2:0 Ойтин
Тур 27
Любек 1:1 Хафельзе
Тур 32
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:2 SC Weiche Flensburg
Тур 32
Едделох 2:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 32
Ганза Люнебург 1:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 32
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 3:1 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 32
Ойтин 4:1 Альтона
Тур 32
Хафельзе 3:1 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 27
Санкт-Паули-2 3:1 Ольденбург
Тур 32
Гамбург-2 1:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 32
Любек 4:2 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 28
Ганновер 96-2 2:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 25
Санкт-Паули-2 0:2 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 19
Ольденбург 2:3 Любек
Тур 21
Ганза Люнебург 4:0 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 19
Ольденбург 1:3 Гамбург-2
Тур 31
Германия Эгесторф 2:1 Любек
Тур 31
Хафельзе 3:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 31
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 2:2 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 31
Альтона 1:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 31
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1:1 Ойтин
Тур 31
Ганза Люнебург 2:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 31
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 1:0 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 31
Вайхе 2:0 Едделох
Тур 31
Вайхе 1:0 Любек
Тур 27
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 3:1 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 23
Ганза Люнебург 2:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 23
Ольденбург 2:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 14
Германия Эгесторф 2:5 Гамбург-2
Тур 18
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1:1 Хафельзе
Тур 24
Вольфсбург-2 0:0 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 19
Любек 1:0 Едделох
Тур 22
Альтона 0:5 Вайхе
Тур 25
Едделох 3:2 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 30
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 2:1 Альтона
Тур 30
Германия Эгесторф 1:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 30
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1:0 Вайхе
Тур 30
Санкт-Паули-2 0:1 Хафельзе
Тур 30
Ойтин 0:1 Ольденбург
Тур 30
Любек 1:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 30
Гамбург-2 2:3 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 30
Вольфсбург-2 3:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 30
Хафельзе 3:1 Альтона
Тур 21
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 24
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 2:4 Любек
Тур 19
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 5:1 Ойтин
Тур 22
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 1:0 Ольденбург
Тур 20
Вайхе 2:0 Гамбург-2
Тур 22
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 3:0 Едделох
Тур 16
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 2:0 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 29
Ольденбург 1:1 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 29
Ганза Люнебург 2:2 Ойтин
Тур 29
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 29
Альтона 1:2 Едделох
Тур 29
Хафельзе 2:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 29
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 3:0 Любек
Тур 29
Вайхе 2:0 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 29
Ганновер 96-2 0:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 29
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 3:2 Ольденбург
Тур 18
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 0:2 Любек
Тур 25
Ойтин 1:5 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 26
Едделох 1:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 24
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 6:1 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 27
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 3:2 Хафельзе
Тур 20
Германия Эгесторф 0:1 Вайхе
Тур 11
Ольденбург 1:0 Альтона
Тур 19
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0:2 Ойтин
Тур 18
Альтона 0:3 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 20
Гамбург-2 1:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 28
Хафельзе 0:2 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 23
Ольденбург 0:2 Хафельзе
Тур 16
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 2:2 Едделох
Тур 14
Гамбург-2 0:0 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 23
Санкт-Паули-2 1:1 Вайхе
Тур 21
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1:1 Альтона
Тур 28
Германия Эгесторф 3:1 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 28
Едделох 2:3 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 28
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:1 Вайхе
Тур 28
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:1 Ольденбург
Тур 28
Ойтин 3:2 Хафельзе
Тур 28
Любек 0:2 Гамбург-2
Тур 26
Вольфсбург-2 2:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 28
Хафельзе 1:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 15
Ойтин 1:2 Гамбург-2
Тур 25
Едделох 2:4 Любек
Тур 17
Альтона 0:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 22
Вайхе 5:3 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 26
Ольденбург 1:3 Едделох
Тур 27
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 3:3 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 27
Санкт-Паули-2 1:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 27
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 4:2 Хафельзе
Тур 22
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:1 Едделох
Тур 21
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:2 Ольденбург
Тур 24
Германия Эгесторф 3:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 24
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 1:0 Альтона
Тур 24
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0:2 Ольденбург
Тур 26
Германия Эгесторф 0:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 26
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0:2 Альтона
Тур 26
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:1 Хафельзе
Тур 26
Едделох 4:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 26
Вольфсбург-2 4:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 26
Гамбург-2 5:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 21
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 1:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 22
Вольфсбург-2 2:2 Гамбург-2
Тур 24
Любек 2:1 Ойтин
Тур 24
Ганновер 96-2 2:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 23
Вольфсбург-2 2:1 Ойтин
Тур 23
Вольфсбург-2 0:0 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 22
Ганновер 96-2 1:1 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 21
Ойтин 2:2 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 21
Вольфсбург-2 3:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 21
Ольденбург 0:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 17
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 3:1 Ойтин
Тур 20
Ганновер 96-2 2:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 19
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 17
Вайхе 2:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 20
Едделох 1:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 18
Ойтин 1:2 Едделох
Тур 19
Гамбург-2 2:2 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 19
Альтона 0:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 18
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:3 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 18
Вайхе 0:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 18
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 1:2 Хафельзе
Тур 18
Ганновер 96-2 3:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 14
Хафельзе 1:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 17
Ойтин 1:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 17
Германия Эгесторф 0:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 17
Ганновер 96-2 0:0 Альтона
Тур 17
Гамбург-2 1:1 Вайхе
Тур 17
Санкт-Паули-2 2:3 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 17
Любек 3:0 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 11
Германия Эгесторф 1:4 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 16
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 2:0 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 16
Альтона 1:5 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 16
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:0 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 16
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 4:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 16
Вайхе 1:1 Ойтин
Тур 16
Любек 1:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 16
Германия Эгесторф 3:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 3
Вольфсбург-2 1:2 Вайхе
Тур 15
Санкт-Паули-2 2:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 15
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 4:0 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 15
Едделох 1:2 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 15
Ойтин 3:1 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 15
Любек 0:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 15
Ганновер 96-2 2:3 Ольденбург
Тур 15
Гамбург-2 2:0 Альтона
Тур 15
Ойтин 4:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 11
Хафельзе 0:4 Любек
Тур 14
Германия Эгесторф 3:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 14
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 2:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 14
Вайхе 1:0 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 14
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:0 Гамбург-2
Тур 14
Ганновер 96-2 2:0 Любек
Тур 12
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 13
Санкт-Паули-2 1:1 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 13
Вольфсбург-2 6:1 Альтона
Тур 13
Гамбург-2 6:0 Ольденбург
Тур 13
Едделох 1:2 Вайхе
Тур 13
Ойтин 1:3 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 13
Любек 0:2 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 13
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:1 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 13
Ганновер 96-2 2:2 Хафельзе
Тур 13
Ольденбург 4:0 Ойтин
Тур 12
Ганза Люнебург 0:3 Гамбург-2
Тур 12
Альтона 1:3 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 12
Хафельзе 0:4 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 12
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0:0 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 12
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:3 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 12
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 0:3 Едделох
Тур 12
Вайхе 0:1 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 12
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 2:1 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 11
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 11
Едделох 2:1 Альтона
Тур 11
Гамбург-2 3:0 Хафельзе
Тур 11
Вольфсбург-2 2:1 Ольденбург
Тур 11
Ганновер 96-2 0:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 10
Ганза Люнебург 2:0 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 10
Ольденбург 1:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 10
Санкт-Паули-2 2:1 Любек
Тур 10
Хафельзе 3:2 Ойтин
Тур 10
Альтона 0:3 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 10
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 3:2 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 10
Вайхе 2:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 10
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:1 Едделох
Тур 10
Едделох 2:0 Ольденбург
Тур 9
Германия Эгесторф 0:1 Альтона
Тур 9
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:1 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 9
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1:1 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 9
Ойтин 1:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 9
Гамбург-2 3:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 9
Вольфсбург-2 2:0 Хафельзе
Тур 9
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 9
Любек 0:4 Вайхе
Тур 9
Санкт-Паули-2 0:4 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 11
Альтона 0:3 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 6
Гамбург-2 0:0 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 6
Ольденбург 0:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 8
Ганза Люнебург 1:2 Едделох
Тур 8
Хафельзе 1:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 8
Санкт-Паули-2 1:0 Ойтин
Тур 8
Альтона 0:3 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 8
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 0:3 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 8
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 0:2 Вайхе
Тур 8
Гамбург-2 2:0 Любек
Тур 8
Ганновер 96-2 0:0 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 8
Германия Эгесторф 3:2 Ольденбург
Тур 7
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1:2 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 7
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 1:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 7
Любек 1:0 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 7
Едделох 4:2 Хафельзе
Тур 7
Вайхе 2:0 Альтона
Тур 7
Гамбург-2 2:1 Ойтин
Тур 7
Вольфсбург-2 1:0 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 7
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:3 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 7
Ольденбург 2:2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 6
Ганза Люнебург 0:1 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 6
Хафельзе 0:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 6
Санкт-Паули-2 1:1 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 6
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 3:1 Вайхе
Тур 6
Ойтин 2:4 Любек
Тур 6
Ганновер 96-2 0:1 Едделох
Тур 6
Любек 2:1 Альтона
Тур 5
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 5
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 2:0 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 5
Германия Эгесторф 4:4 Хафельзе
Тур 5
Едделох 1:6 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 5
Ойтин 1:5 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 5
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 5:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 5
Вайхе 1:0 Ольденбург
Тур 5
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 0:1 Гамбург-2
Тур 5
Ганза Люнебург 1:3 Вайхе
Тур 4
Хафельзе 1:3 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 4
Санкт-Паули-2 5:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 4
Гамбург-2 2:1 Едделох
Тур 4
Ганновер 96-2 1:1 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 4
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 2:3 Альтона
Тур 4
Ойтин 2:3 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 4
Вольфсбург-2 0:1 Любек
Тур 4
Ольденбург 1:2 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 4
Любек 2:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 3
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 1:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 1
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0:2 Гамбург-2
Тур 3
Альтона 1:2 Ольденбург
Тур 3
Едделох 4:1 Ойтин
Тур 3
Вайхе 2:1 Хафельзе
Тур 3
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 1:1 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 3
Ганза Люнебург 1:2 Альтона
Тур 2
Ольденбург 0:0 Шварц-Вайсс Реден
Тур 2
Санкт-Паули-2 1:1 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Тур 2
Хафельзе 4:1 Айнтрахт-2 Бр
Тур 2
Ойтин 4:0 Боруссия Хильдесхайм
Тур 2
Гамбург-2 1:0 Германия Эгесторф
Тур 2
Вольфсбург-2 4:3 Едделох
Тур 2
Ганновер 96-2 0:0 Вайхе
Тур 2
Дрохтерcен-Асcель 3:2 Любек
Тур 2
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 2:1 Ганновер 96-2
Тур 3
Айнтрахт-2 Бр 0:3 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 3
Боруссия Хильдесхайм 0:2 Вольфсбург-2
Тур 1
Германия Эгесторф 3:1 Ойтин
Тур 1
Альтона 1:2 Хафельзе
Тур 1
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 2:2 Гамбург-2
Тур 1
Шварц-Вайсс Реден 1:4 Ганза Люнебург
Тур 1
Едделох 2:2 Дрохтерcен-Асcель
Тур 1
Вайхе 1:1 Санкт-Паули-2
Тур 1
Любек 2:0 Ольденбург
Тур 1