Германия: Региональная лига. Запад 2019-2020

Боруссия-2 М 2:3 Фортуна-2
Тур 28
Боннер 1:3 Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Тур 28
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:1 Алемания
Тур 28
Рёдингхаузен 2:0 Боруссия-2 Д
Тур 28
Кёльн-2 3:0 Хомберг
Тур 28
Вупперталь 2:0 Хальтерн
Тур 21
Шальке 04-2 1:1 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 28
Хальтерн 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Тур 19
Боннер 0:2 Липпштад
Тур 21
Фортуна Кёльн 0:2 Шальке 04-2
Тур 27
Фортуна-2 2:0 Хомберг
Тур 27
Бергиш Гладбах 1:0 Боннер
Тур 27
Рёдингхаузен 5:1 Хальтерн
Тур 27
Боруссия-2 М 1:3 Ферль
Тур 27
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 3:1 Липпштад
Тур 27
Рёдингхаузен 3:3 Алемания
Тур 26
Шальке 04-2 0:0 Боруссия-2 М
Тур 26
Ферль 0:0 Фортуна-2
Тур 26
Боннер 2:2 Фортуна Кёльн
Тур 26
Кёльн-2 1:1 Хальтерн
Тур 26
Хомберг 2:2 Боруссия-2 Д
Тур 26
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Тур 26
Ферль 2:1 Шальке 04-2
Тур 25
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 1:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Тур 25
Вупперталь 1:4 Рёдингхаузен
Тур 25
Хальтерн 3:0 Хомберг
Тур 25
Фортуна Кёльн 1:0 Липпштад
Тур 25
Боруссия-2 М 0:1 Боннер
Тур 25
Фортуна-2 3:3 Боруссия-2 Д
Тур 25
Боруссия-2 Д 4:0 Хальтерн
Тур 24
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 2:1 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 24
Боннер 0:3 Ферль
Тур 24
Рёдингхаузен 1:0 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Тур 24
Липпштад 0:2 Боруссия-2 М
Тур 24
Шальке 04-2 1:1 Фортуна-2
Тур 24
Хомберг 0:2 Алемания
Тур 24
Фортуна Кёльн 0:3 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Тур 23
Шпортфройнде Лотте 4:3 Кёльн-2
Тур 23
Алемания 3:3 Боруссия-2 Д
Тур 23
Вупперталь 3:1 Хомберг
Тур 23
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 0:2 Рёдингхаузен
Тур 23
Ферль 1:0 Липпштад
Тур 23
Шальке 04-2 2:0 Боннер
Тур 23
Боннер 2:2 Фортуна-2
Тур 22
Липпштад 2:0 Шальке 04-2
Тур 22
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 3:0 Боруссия-2 М
Тур 22
Рёдингхаузен 2:1 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 22
Боруссия-2 Д 3:1 Вупперталь
Тур 22
Хальтерн 2:1 Алемания
Тур 22
Хомберг 0:3 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Тур 22
Кёльн-2 0:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Тур 22
Фортуна-2 2:3 Алемания
Тур 21
Бергиш Гладбах 1:1 Кёльн-2
Тур 21
Шпортфройнде Лотте 1:1 Боруссия-2 Д
Тур 21
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 0:2 Хомберг
Тур 21
Фортуна Кёльн 0:1 Рёдингхаузен
Тур 21
Боруссия-2 Д 0:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Тур 20
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:0 Шальке 04-2
Тур 20
Рёдингхаузен 4:1 Боруссия-2 М
Тур 20
Алемания 1:2 Вупперталь
Тур 20
Хомберг 0:2 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 20
Кёльн-2 0:1 Фортуна Кёльн
Тур 20
Кёльн-2 1:1 Боруссия-2 М
Тур 19
Алемания 3:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Тур 19
Рёдингхаузен 1:1 Ферль
Тур 19
Боруссия-2 Д 4:0 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 19
Вупперталь 0:3 Фортуна-2
Тур 19
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:0 Боннер
Тур 19
Шальке 04-2 0:0 Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Тур 10
Кёльн-2 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Тур 13
Фортуна-2 0:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Тур 17
Ферль 2:0 Боруссия-2 Д
Тур 16
Фортуна Кёльн 0:2 Боруссия-2 Д
Тур 18
Боруссия-2 М 1:0 Хомберг
Тур 18
Шпортфройнде Лотте 2:2 Вупперталь
Тур 18
Шальке 04-2 1:2 Рёдингхаузен
Тур 18
Бергиш Гладбах 3:1 Хальтерн
Тур 18
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 3:0 Алемания
Тур 18
Ферль 2:1 Кёльн-2
Тур 18
Боруссия-2 Д 1:1 Боруссия-2 М
Тур 17
Вупперталь 1:2 Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Тур 17
Хальтерн 0:1 Фортуна Кёльн
Тур 17
Рёдингхаузен 2:1 Боннер
Тур 17
Хомберг 1:0 Ферль
Тур 17
Алемания 3:0 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 17
Кёльн-2 3:0 Шальке 04-2
Тур 17
Фортуна Кёльн 1:1 Алемания
Тур 16
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 2:1 Фортуна-2
Тур 16
Боннер 2:4 Кёльн-2
Тур 16
Боруссия-2 М 3:2 Хальтерн
Тур 16
Шальке 04-2 4:0 Хомберг
Тур 16
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 4:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Тур 16
Липпштад 0:4 Рёдингхаузен
Тур 16
Бергиш Гладбах 1:1 Вупперталь
Тур 16
Кёльн-2 1:2 Фортуна-2
Тур 10
Шальке 04-2 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Тур 1
Алемания 2:1 Боруссия-2 М
Тур 15
Боруссия-2 Д 1:5 Шальке 04-2
Тур 15
Шпортфройнде Лотте 4:0 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 15
Вупперталь 1:1 Фортуна Кёльн
Тур 15
Хомберг 2:0 Боннер
Тур 15
Фортуна-2 0:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Тур 15
Кёльн-2 4:1 Липпштад
Тур 15
Ферль 2:0 Хальтерн
Тур 15
Боруссия-2 Д 0:3 Алемания
Тур 4
Боруссия-2 М 4:1 Вупперталь
Тур 14
Боннер 1:1 Боруссия-2 Д
Тур 14
Ваттеншайд 3:0 Фортуна-2
Тур 14
Липпштад 2:2 Хомберг
Тур 14
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:0 Рёдингхаузен
Тур 14
Фортуна Кёльн 2:0 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Тур 14
Шальке 04-2 1:2 Хальтерн
Тур 14
Бергиш Гладбах 1:2 Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Тур 14
Ферль 0:0 Алемания
Тур 14
Боруссия-2 Д 1:2 Липпштад
Тур 13
Шпортфройнде Лотте 4:2 Боруссия-2 М
Тур 13
Хальтерн 1:2 Боннер
Тур 13
Фортуна-2 3:0 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 13
Вупперталь 2:5 Ферль
Тур 13
Рёдингхаузен 2:2 Ваттеншайд
Тур 13
Алемания 0:1 Шальке 04-2
Тур 13
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 0:1 Фортуна Кёльн
Тур 13
Боннер 2:0 Алемания
Тур 12
Шальке 04-2 3:0 Вупперталь
Тур 12
Ваттеншайд 2:2 Кёльн-2
Тур 12
Рёдингхаузен 3:1 Фортуна-2
Тур 12
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 3:1 Хомберг
Тур 12
Липпштад 0:0 Хальтерн
Тур 12
Фортуна Кёльн 2:1 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 12
Ферль 1:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Тур 12
Боруссия-2 М 3:2 Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Тур 12
Боруссия-2 Д 2:0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Тур 11
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 1:4 Ферль
Тур 11
Боруссия-2 М 6:0 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 11
Фортуна-2 1:1 Фортуна Кёльн
Тур 11
Алемания 3:1 Липпштад
Тур 11
Вупперталь 1:2 Боннер
Тур 11
Кёльн-2 1:0 Рёдингхаузен
Тур 11
Шпортфройнде Лотте 2:1 Шальке 04-2
Тур 11
Хомберг 1:1 Ваттеншайд
Тур 11
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 3:1 Хальтерн
Тур 10
Боруссия-2 М 0:2 Фортуна Кёльн
Тур 10
Липпштад 1:1 Вупперталь
Тур 10
Рёдингхаузен 2:0 Хомберг
Тур 10
Боннер 4:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Тур 10
Ферль 3:0 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 10
Фортуна-2 1:3 Боруссия-2 М
Тур 9
Боруссия-2 Д 0:4 Рёдингхаузен
Тур 9
Шпортфройнде Лотте 4:0 Липпштад
Тур 9
Хомберг 1:1 Кёльн-2
Тур 9
Алемания 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Тур 9
Хальтерн 0:4 Ваттеншайд
Тур 9
Фортуна Кёльн 0:2 Ферль
Тур 9
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 4:1 Боннер
Тур 9
Бергиш Гладбах 0:3 Шальке 04-2
Тур 9
Ваттеншайд 1:2 Алемания
Тур 8
Шальке 04-2 1:0 Фортуна Кёльн
Тур 8
Хальтерн 1:5 Рёдингхаузен
Тур 8
Боннер 0:3 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 8
Кёльн-2 0:3 Боруссия-2 Д
Тур 8
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 5:1 Вупперталь
Тур 8
Липпштад 2:4 Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Тур 8
Хомберг 2:4 Фортуна-2
Тур 8
Ферль 5:3 Боруссия-2 М
Тур 8
Алемания 3:2 Рёдингхаузен
Тур 7
Бергиш Гладбах 1:5 Липпштад
Тур 7
Хальтерн 1:3 Кёльн-2
Тур 7
Шпортфройнде Лотте 0:2 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Тур 7
Боруссия-2 Д 3:0 Хомберг
Тур 7
Вупперталь 1:2 Ваттеншайд
Тур 7
Фортуна-2 0:4 Ферль
Тур 7
Фортуна Кёльн 0:1 Боннер
Тур 7
Боруссия-2 М 4:1 Шальке 04-2
Тур 7
Хальтерн 2:2 Вупперталь
Тур 2
Ваттеншайд 1:2 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Тур 6
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 0:3 Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Тур 6
Боруссия-2 Д 4:2 Фортуна-2
Тур 6
Шальке 04-2 0:2 Ферль
Тур 6
Хомберг 3:4 Хальтерн
Тур 6
Кёльн-2 4:2 Алемания
Тур 6
Липпштад 0:1 Фортуна Кёльн
Тур 6
Рёдингхаузен 3:0 Вупперталь
Тур 6
Боннер 2:3 Боруссия-2 М
Тур 6
Фортуна-2 2:1 Шальке 04-2
Тур 5
Боруссия-2 М 4:0 Липпштад
Тур 5
Шпортфройнде Лотте 0:2 Рёдингхаузен
Тур 5
Алемания 1:1 Хомберг
Тур 5
Бергиш Гладбах 0:2 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Тур 5
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:0 Ваттеншайд
Тур 5
Вупперталь 0:1 Кёльн-2
Тур 5
Ферль 3:1 Боннер
Тур 5
Хальтерн 2:2 Боруссия-2 Д
Тур 5
Алемания 2:0 Хальтерн
Тур 3
Бергиш Гладбах 0:4 Рёдингхаузен
Тур 3
Боннер 0:0 Шальке 04-2
Тур 4
Липпштад 0:5 Ферль
Тур 4
Кёльн-2 1:3 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Тур 4
Хальтерн 2:0 Фортуна-2
Тур 4
Рёдингхаузен 1:1 Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Тур 4
Ваттеншайд 0:1 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 4
Хомберг 1:3 Вупперталь
Тур 4
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 3:3 Фортуна Кёльн
Тур 4
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:1 Кёльн-2
Тур 3
Фортуна Кёльн 1:1 Ваттеншайд
Тур 3
Шальке 04-2 1:1 Липпштад
Тур 3
Шпортфройнде Лотте 1:0 Хомберг
Тур 3
Фортуна-2 1:3 Боннер
Тур 3
Вупперталь 1:0 Боруссия-2 Д
Тур 3
Боруссия-2 М 1:5 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Тур 3
Боруссия-2 Д 2:1 Шпортфройнде Лотте
Тур 2
Хомберг 1:2 Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Тур 2
Кёльн-2 3:0 Бергиш Гладбах
Тур 2
Липпштад 1:0 Боннер
Тур 2
Ваттеншайд 1:2 Боруссия-2 М
Тур 2
Алемания 1:1 Фортуна-2
Тур 2
Рёдингхаузен 4:0 Фортуна Кёльн
Тур 2
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 1:1 Ферль
Тур 2
Шпортфройнде Лотте 0:1 Хальтерн
Тур 1
Боруссия-2 М 1:3 Рёдингхаузен
Тур 1
Фортуна-2 1:0 Липпштад
Тур 1
Вупперталь 2:1 Алемания
Тур 1
Фортуна Кёльн 0:1 Кёльн-2
Тур 1
Бергиш Гладбах 0:1 Хомберг
Тур 1
Ферль 0:2 Ваттеншайд
Тур 1
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 2:1 Боруссия-2 Д
Тур 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт