Суббота, 02 декабря 2023
28'
35'
45'
56'
77'
5:0
Воскресенье, 03 декабря 2023
25'
0:1
62'
0:2
68'
81'
1:2
90'
1:3
Среда, 06 декабря 2023
5'
0:1
48'
1:1
Четверг, 07 декабря 2023
Суббота, 09 декабря 2023
Воскресенье, 10 декабря 2023
Воскресенье, 17 декабря 2023
16'
0:1
40'
1:1
Суббота, 23 декабря 2023
38'
65'
1:0
Турнирные таблицы
Группа A
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 36 - 25 | 37 | ||||
2. | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26 - 29 | 27 | ||||
3. | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 18 - 17 | 26 | ||||
4. | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19 - 26 | 18 | ||||
5. | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 18 - 25 | 16 | ||||
6. | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 - 24 | 11 |
Группа B
Группа A
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 23 - 7 | 27 | ||||
2. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14 - 7 | 21 | ||||
3. | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 - 7 | 20 | ||||
4. | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 - 11 | 15 | ||||
5. | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 - 12 | 10 | ||||
6. | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 - 6 | 9 |
Группа B
Группа A
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 - 18 | 10 | ||||
2. | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 - 22 | 7 | ||||
3. | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 - 13 | 6 | ||||
4. | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 - 10 | 5 | ||||
5. | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 - 15 | 3 | ||||
6. | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 - 18 | 2 |
Группа B
- — Выход в плей-офф
Топ бомбардиров
# | Игрок | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Комуникасьонес Гватемала | Juan Luis Anangono | 9 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Депортиво Ачуапа | Eliecer Quinones | 9 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Мунисипаль Гватемала-Сити | Мартинес Хосе II | 9 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Антигуа | Dewinder Bradley | 8 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Малакатеко | Баэс Педро | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Топ нарушителей
# | Игрок | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Малакатеко | Hiram Munoz | 0 | 3 |
2. | Депортиво Шинабахуль | Пеу | 0 | 2 |
3. | Комуникасьонес Гватемала | Jose Corena | 0 | 2 |
4. | Депортиво Шинабахуль | Гамбоа Мануэль | 0 | 2 |
5. | Комуникасьонес Гватемала | Лопес Антонио | 0 | 1 |