Хапоэль Хайфа
0:3
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
1/8 финала
Маккаби Нетания
2:1
Хапоэль Катамон
1/8 финала
Хапоэль Ноф-ха-Галиль
3:1
Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион
1/8 финала
Бней-Иегуда
0:4
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква
1/8 финала
Хапоэль Кирьят-Шмона
2:1
Хапоэль Нир Рамат-ха-Шарон
1/8 финала
Маккаби Тель-Авив
3:1
Маккаби Кабилио Яффа
1/8 финала
Хапоэль Умм-Аль-Фахм
0:2
Маккаби Хайфа
1/8 финала
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
1:0
Ирони Тибериас
1/8 финала
Цейрей Кафр-Канна
1:2
Хапоэль Кирьят-Шмона
1/16 финала
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
3:6
Маккаби Хайфа
1/16 финала
Хапоэль Хадера
0:2
Маккаби Тель-Авив
1/16 финала
Хапоэль Ноф-ха-Галиль
4:0
Хапоэль Герцлия
1/16 финала
Хапоэль Умм-Аль-Фахм
2:0
Маккаби Кирьят-Ата-Бялик
1/16 финала
Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион
1:0
Димона
1/16 финала
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
3:1
Маккаби Явне
1/16 финала
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
1:0
Бейтар
1/16 финала
Маккаби Бней-Рейне
2:4
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква
1/16 финала
Хапоэль Катамон
2:0
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
1/16 финала
Бней-Сахнин
2:2
Хапоэль Нир Рамат-ха-Шарон
1/16 финала
Ашдод
0:2
Ирони Тибериас
1/16 финала
Маккаби Нетания
2:1
Кфар Касим
1/16 финала
Маккаби Ирони Ашдод
1:1
Хапоэль Хайфа
1/16 финала
Хапоэль Рамат-Ган
0:1
Бней-Иегуда
1/16 финала
Маккаби Ахи-Назарет
1:3
Маккаби Кабилио Яффа
1/16 финала
Маккаби Герцлия
0:1
Цейрей Кафр-Канна
1/32 финала
Хапоэль Нир Рамат-ха-Шарон
7:0
Хапоэль Афула
1/32 финала
Холон Ермиягу
0:3
Маккаби Ирони Ашдод
1/32 финала
Ирони Нешер
1:3
Маккаби Кирьят-Ата-Бялик
1/32 финала
Хапоэль Герцлия
4:2
Амишав Петах-Тиква
1/32 финала
Хапоэль Ноф-ха-Галиль
2:1
Хапоэль Акко
1/32 финала
Ирони Бака
0:4
Хапоэль Кирьят-Шмона
1/32 финала
Хапоэль Раанана
1:2
Маккаби Кабилио Яффа
1/32 финала
Хапоэль Махане Иегуда
0:5
Хапоэль Рамат-Ган
1/32 финала
Маккаби Явне
4:0
Ихуд Бней Шфарам
1/32 финала
Нордиа Иерусалим
0:2
Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион
1/32 финала
Секция Нес-Циона
1:1
Кфар Касим
1/32 финала
Бейтар Нагария
1:6
Димона
1/32 финала
Тират ха-Кармель
0:1
Маккаби Ахи-Назарет
1/32 финала
Бейтар Кфар-Сава
0:4
Хапоэль Махане Иегуда
1/64 финала
Маккаби Явне
9:1
Ирони Бейт Шемеш
1/64 финала
Оцма Беэр-Шева
0:5
Хапоэль Герцлия
1/64 финала
Бейтар Нагария
1:0
Маккаби Нуйеидат Ахмед
1/64 финала
Цейрей Кафр-Канна
4:1
Ихуд Бней Бака
1/64 финала
Маккаби Ахи-Назарет
3:0
Ихуд Бней Автим
1/64 финала
Ирони Нешер
3:0
Бней Хаголан Вехагалил
1/64 финала
Ирони Бака
4:0
Бейт-Джан
1/64 финала
Цофи Хайфа
1:3
Тират ха-Кармель
1/64 финала
Шикун Ватиким
0:8
Холон Ермиягу
1/64 финала
Нордиа Иерусалим
2:1
Хапоэль Бней Ашдод
1/64 финала
Хапоэль Раанана
1:0
МС Тира
1/64 финала