Израиль: Первая лига Израиля 2019-2020

Четверг, 02 июля 2020
Понедельник, 06 июля 2020
Четверг, 09 июля 2020
Понедельник, 13 июля 2020

Турнирные таблицы

Группа лидеров

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Маккаби Петах-Тиква 37 21 8 8 66 - 37 71
2. Бней-Сахнин 37 19 10 8 60 - 32 67
3. Хапоэль Рамат-Ган 37 17 9 11 51 - 36 60
4. Хапоэль Катамон 37 16 11 10 42 - 33 59
5. Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 37 16 10 11 49 - 43 58
6. Кфар Касим 37 16 8 13 53 - 48 56
7. Бейтар Тель-Авив 37 15 7 15 51 - 54 52
8. Хапоэль Нир Рамат-ха-Шарон 37 14 7 16 50 - 60 49

Группа аутсайдеров

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Хапоэль Умм-Аль-Фахм 36 13 10 13 45 - 44 49
2. Хапоэль Петах-Тиква 36 12 11 13 52 - 54 47
3. Хапоэль Ноф-ха-Галиль 37 11 12 14 45 - 48 45
4. Маккаби Ахи-Назарет 37 10 13 14 42 - 48 43
5. Хапоэль Акре 37 10 13 14 30 - 32 43
6. Хапоэль Афула 37 8 12 17 36 - 54 36
7. Хапоэль Бней Лод 35 9 6 20 34 - 69 33
8. Хапоэль Ашкелон 37 9 9 19 37 - 51 27

Группа лидеров

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Маккаби Петах-Тиква 19 13 2 4 40 - 22 41
2. Бней-Сахнин 19 11 5 3 30 - 15 38
3. Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 19 8 7 4 31 - 18 31
4. Хапоэль Рамат-Ган 18 9 3 6 27 - 20 30
5. Хапоэль Катамон 20 7 8 5 21 - 19 29
6. Бейтар Тель-Авив 18 9 2 7 30 - 22 29
7. Кфар Касим 17 8 3 6 19 - 18 27
8. Хапоэль Нир Рамат-ха-Шарон 18 6 5 7 25 - 31 23

Группа аутсайдеров

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Маккаби Ахи-Назарет 18 9 5 4 26 - 17 32
2. Хапоэль Акре 19 8 7 4 23 - 16 31
3. Хапоэль Петах-Тиква 19 9 3 7 24 - 22 30
4. Хапоэль Умм-Аль-Фахм 18 6 7 5 22 - 21 25
5. Хапоэль Ноф-ха-Галиль 19 6 7 6 25 - 26 25
6. Хапоэль Афула 18 5 7 6 17 - 24 22
7. Хапоэль Ашкелон 18 5 4 9 18 - 26 19
8. Хапоэль Бней Лод 17 5 3 9 18 - 30 18

Группа лидеров

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Хапоэль Рамат-Ган 19 8 6 5 24 - 16 30
2. Маккаби Петах-Тиква 18 8 6 4 26 - 15 30
3. Хапоэль Катамон 17 9 3 5 21 - 14 30
4. Бней-Сахнин 18 8 5 5 30 - 17 29
5. Кфар Касим 20 8 5 7 34 - 30 29
6. Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион 18 8 3 7 18 - 25 27
7. Хапоэль Нир Рамат-ха-Шарон 19 8 2 9 25 - 29 26
8. Бейтар Тель-Авив 19 6 5 8 21 - 32 23

Группа аутсайдеров

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Хапоэль Умм-Аль-Фахм 18 7 3 8 23 - 23 24
2. Хапоэль Ноф-ха-Галиль 18 5 5 8 20 - 22 20
3. Хапоэль Петах-Тиква 17 3 8 6 28 - 32 17
4. Хапоэль Бней Лод 18 4 3 11 16 - 39 15
5. Хапоэль Афула 19 3 5 11 19 - 30 14
6. Хапоэль Акре 18 2 6 10 7 - 16 12
7. Маккаби Ахи-Назарет 19 1 8 10 16 - 31 11
8. Хапоэль Ашкелон 19 4 5 10 19 - 25 8

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Gil Itzhak 17 1 0
2. Хапоэль Катамон William Agada 15 0 0
3. Хапоэль Умм-Аль-Фахм Габбай Довев 15 5 0
4. Бней-Сахнин Халайла Осама 14 0 0
5. Хапоэль Умм-Аль-Фахм Elior Mashali 14 2 0
Все бомбардиры

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Yogev Lerman 0 2
2. Маккаби Петах-Тиква Бабаев Эли 0 2
3. Хапоэль Бней Лод Mohamed Azbarga 0 2
4. Хапоэль Ноф-ха-Галиль Джабер Махмуд 0 2
5. Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион Reef Messika 0 1
Все нарушители


Букмекеры

Полный рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт