Италия: Кубок 2018-2019

Аталанта 0:2 Лацио
Финал
Аталанта 2:1 Фиорентина
1/2 финала
Милан 0:1 Лацио
1/2 финала
Фиорентина 3:3 Аталанта
1/2 финала
Лацио 0:0 Милан
1/2 финала
Интер Милан 1:1 Лацио
1/4 финала
Аталанта 3:0 Ювентус
1/4 финала
Фиорентина 7:1 Рома
1/4 финала
Милан 2:0 Наполи
1/4 финала
Рома 4:0 Виртус Энтелла
1/8 финала
Кальяри 0:2 Аталанта
1/8 финала
Наполи 2:0 Сассуоло
1/8 финала
Интер Милан 6:2 Беневенто
1/8 финала
Торино 0:2 Фиорентина
1/8 финала
Болонья 0:2 Ювентус
1/8 финала
Сампдория 0:2 Милан
1/8 финала
Лацио 4:1 Новара
1/8 финала
Торино 2:0 Судтироль
1/16 финала
Дженоа 3:3 Виртус Энтелла
1/16 финала
Кьево 1:2 Кальяри
1/16 финала
Сассуоло 2:1 Катания
1/16 финала
Новара 3:2 Пиза
1/16 финала
Сампдория 2:1 СПАЛ 2013
1/16 финала
Болонья 3:0 Кротоне
1/16 финала
Беневенто 1:0 Читтаделла
1/16 финала
Болонья 2:0 Падова
1/32 финала
Торино 4:0 Козенца
1/32 финала
Виртус Энтелла 2:0 Салернитана
1/32 финала
Парма 0:1 Пиза
1/32 финала
Ливорно 0:1 Кротоне
1/32 финала
Сампдория 1:0 Витербезе
1/32 финала
Эмполи 0:3 Читтаделла
1/32 финала
Фрозиноне 0:2 Судтироль
1/32 финала
Кальяри 2:1 Палермо
1/32 финала
Сассуоло 5:1 Тернана
1/32 финала
Брешия 2:2 Новара
1/32 финала
Катания 2:0 Верона
1/32 финала
Специя 0:1 СПАЛ 2013
1/32 финала
Кьево 1:0 Пескара
1/32 финала
Дженоа 4:0 Лечче
1/32 финала
Удинезе 1:2 Беневенто
1/32 финала
Лечче 1:0 ФералпиСало
1/64 финала
Салернитана 6:1 Реццато
1/64 финала
Кротоне 4:0 Джиана Эрминио
1/64 финала
Фоджа 1:3 Катания
1/64 финала
Ливорно 1:1 Казертана
1/64 финала
Палермо 2:2 Виченца
1/64 финала
Падова 1:0 Монца
1/64 финала
Верона 4:1 Юве Стабия
1/64 финала
Перуджа 1:3 Новара
1/64 финала
Виртус Энтелла 3:0 Сиена
1/64 финала
Брешия 1:1 Про Верчелли
1/64 финала
Пескара 2:2 Порденоне
1/64 финала
Кремонезе 3:3 Пиза
1/64 финала
Венеция 0:1 Судтироль
1/64 финала
Беневенто 3:1 Имолезе
1/64 финала
Читтаделла 1:0 Монополи
1/64 финала
Специя 2:1 Самбенедеттезе
1/64 финала
Трапани 1:2 Козенца
1/64 финала
Карпи 0:2 Тернана
1/64 финала
Асколи 0:4 Витербезе
1/64 финала
Пиза 2:2 Триестина
1/128 финала
ФералпиСало 2:0 Виртус Франкавилла
1/128 финала
Катания 3:0 Комо
1/128 финала
Трапани 1:0 Камподарсего
1/128 финала
Сиена 2:0 Сикула Леонцио
1/128 финала
Юве Стабия 1:0 Пистойезе
1/128 финала
Каррарезе 0:1 Имолезе
1/128 финала
Монополи 1:1 Пьяченца
1/128 финала
Тернана 1:1 Понтедера
1/128 финала
Самбенедеттезе 1:0 Унионе Санремо
1/128 финала
Виченца 2:1 Кьери
1/128 финала
Альбинолеффе 0:1 Порденоне
1/128 финала
Витербезе 1:0 Ренде
1/128 финала
Ренате 0:2 Реццато
1/128 финала
Судтироль 2:1 Альбалонга
1/128 финала
Монца 1:0 Мателика
1/128 финала
Алессандрия 0:1 Джиана Эрминио
1/128 финала
Казертана 2:0 Пичерно
1/128 финала