Италия: Серия Д 2020-2021

Турнирные таблицы

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гоццано 23 15 5 3 38 - 16 50
2. Бра 23 14 4 5 37 - 19 46
3. Castellanzese 23 14 4 5 48 - 32 46
4. P.D.H.A.E. 22 12 5 5 35 - 28 41
5. ASD Imperia 23 12 3 8 29 - 20 39
6. Sanremese 23 10 9 4 32 - 24 39
7. Кароннезе 23 11 5 7 38 - 33 38
8. Сестри Леванте 23 11 5 7 29 - 25 38
9. Фольгоре Чаратезе 22 9 8 5 36 - 28 35
10. Legnano2 22 9 4 9 33 - 35 31
11. Арконатезе 23 8 5 10 35 - 36 29
12. Кьери 23 6 11 6 33 - 25 29
13. Лаваньезе 22 8 4 10 29 - 40 28
14. Дертона 23 6 7 10 22 - 30 25
15. ACSD Saluzzo 22 6 6 10 19 - 29 24
16. Казале 23 5 9 9 21 - 23 24
17. Citta di Varese 23 5 6 12 20 - 29 21
18. Вадо 23 4 4 15 20 - 39 16
19. Боргозезия 21 4 2 15 22 - 40 14
20. Fossano 22 2 4 16 16 - 41 10

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сереньо 20 12 2 6 32 - 25 38
2. Казатезе Рогоредо 19 11 4 4 34 - 17 37
3. NibionnoOggiono 20 9 7 4 30 - 21 34
4. Брусапорто 19 10 3 6 30 - 26 33
5. Calvina 20 9 6 5 30 - 27 33
6. Крема 20 8 9 3 40 - 30 33
7. Real Calepina 18 7 7 4 23 - 21 28
8. Кавенаго Фанфулла 19 7 7 5 28 - 20 28
9. Adrense 20 6 8 6 26 - 21 26
10. Виртус Бергамо Альцаносериате 19 6 6 7 23 - 22 24
11. Брено 19 5 8 6 20 - 20 23
12. AS Vis Nova Giussano 19 6 4 9 21 - 33 22
13. Понтизола 20 5 7 8 22 - 24 22
14. Sona 20 5 5 10 24 - 31 20
15. Villa D'Alme 20 4 8 8 27 - 37 20
16. Караваджо 19 4 6 9 24 - 35 18
17. Tritium 20 5 3 12 25 - 36 18
18. Сканцорошате 19 4 4 11 12 - 25 16

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Тренто 22 14 7 1 40 - 22 49
2. ASD Manzanese 22 13 5 4 48 - 28 44
3. Клодьенсе 22 12 5 5 29 - 19 41
4. Беллуно 22 10 8 4 27 - 21 38
5. Местре 23 11 3 9 32 - 33 36
6. Лупарензе 22 9 5 8 37 - 31 32
7. Адриэзе 23 8 6 9 27 - 29 30
8. Эсте 21 7 8 6 29 - 28 29
9. Cartigliano 22 7 8 7 20 - 21 29
10. Caldiero Terme 22 6 11 5 26 - 25 29
11. Арциньяно 21 7 6 8 20 - 20 27
12. Чарлинс Муцане 21 6 8 7 29 - 35 26
13. Виртус Больцано 23 7 5 11 35 - 32 26
14. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 23 6 8 9 31 - 30 26
15. Монтебеллуна 23 7 4 12 25 - 38 25
16. Delta Calcio Rovigo 15 7 2 6 16 - 16 23
17. Унион Фельтре 23 6 4 13 30 - 43 22
18. Камподарсего 19 5 4 10 19 - 25 19
19. Амброзиана 21 4 7 10 27 - 38 19
20. Chions 22 3 8 11 21 - 34 17

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Aglianese 19 13 4 2 38 - 19 43
2. Фиоренцуола 18 12 2 4 37 - 16 38
3. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 20 11 3 6 38 - 29 36
4. Лентиджоне 18 9 8 1 30 - 18 35
5. Прато 20 10 5 5 33 - 23 35
6. Корреджезе 18 9 2 7 29 - 28 29
7. Форли 18 8 3 7 22 - 24 27
8. Римини 17 7 5 5 25 - 19 26
9. Реал Форте Куэрчета 18 6 7 5 18 - 18 25
10. Progresso Sambizanga2 19 6 7 6 25 - 27 25
11. GS Bagnolese 19 6 5 8 23 - 23 23
12. Меццолара 13 6 4 3 18 - 14 22
13. Серавецца 20 5 5 10 23 - 27 20
14. Саммаурезе 15 4 4 7 18 - 22 16
15. Гивиццано 19 4 4 11 19 - 29 16
16. Сассо Маркони 19 3 4 12 15 - 33 13
17. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 19 2 7 10 21 - 33 13
18. Corticella 19 1 5 13 13 - 43 8

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Трастевере 19 13 2 4 33 - 15 41
2. Аквила Монтеварки 19 11 3 5 32 - 18 36
3. Трестина 20 10 4 6 29 - 19 34
4. Cannara 20 10 4 6 28 - 25 34
5. Tiferno Lerchi 20 9 5 6 29 - 27 32
6. Пьянезе 20 8 6 6 22 - 17 30
7. Гаворрано 19 8 5 6 27 - 21 29
8. Сиена 20 8 5 7 24 - 23 29
9. Lornano Badesse 16 8 2 6 23 - 15 26
10. Сан-Донато 17 6 7 4 17 - 16 25
11. Остиа Маре 20 7 4 9 31 - 32 25
12. Санджиованнесе 20 7 4 9 23 - 27 25
13. Фолиньо 20 6 6 8 19 - 24 24
14. Фламиния 20 5 6 9 20 - 31 21
15. Montespaccato 18 5 4 9 17 - 26 19
16. Скандиччи 20 5 3 12 18 - 29 18
17. Sinalunghese 19 3 7 9 14 - 26 16
18. Grassina 19 2 7 10 15 - 30 13

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Кампобассо 18 13 3 2 41 - 17 42
2. Сан-Николо 19 11 6 2 36 - 17 39
3. Castelnuovo Vomano 19 11 4 4 37 - 25 37
4. Чинтиа 20 8 8 4 27 - 19 32
5. Vastogirardi 18 8 6 4 30 - 19 30
6. Кастельдардо 19 7 8 4 23 - 19 29
7. Matese 17 8 2 7 24 - 22 26
8. Риети 19 7 5 7 21 - 22 26
9. Вастезе 20 5 11 4 26 - 25 26
10. Реканатезе 17 7 4 6 29 - 23 25
11. Tolentino 18 6 7 5 29 - 23 25
12. Априлья 20 6 7 7 24 - 29 25
13. Montegiorgio 16 6 3 7 24 - 25 21
14. Атлетико Фрегене 18 4 8 6 19 - 19 20
15. Пинето 13 4 5 4 13 - 11 17
16. Real Giulianova 19 3 5 11 16 - 31 14
17. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 18 0 3 15 6 - 38 3
18. Олимпия Аньонезе 18 0 3 15 9 - 50 3

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Латина 19 13 4 2 40 - 10 43
2. Монтерози 16 11 4 1 27 - 12 37
3. Vis Artena 18 10 3 5 31 - 21 33
4. Carbonia 20 9 6 5 33 - 26 33
5. Ночерина 19 9 5 5 29 - 17 32
6. Муравера 17 9 3 5 25 - 18 30
7. Савойя 19 7 9 3 19 - 10 30
8. Ланусеи 20 7 7 6 26 - 21 28
9. Insieme Formia 19 7 6 6 27 - 20 27
10. Кассино 17 5 7 5 21 - 23 22
11. Арцакена 19 4 8 7 20 - 25 20
12. Team Nuova Florida 2005 15 4 6 5 16 - 23 18
13. Латте Дольче 19 4 6 9 19 - 24 18
14. Afragolese 18 5 1 12 20 - 32 16
15. Торрес 20 3 7 10 15 - 28 16
16. Nola 20 2 10 8 11 - 30 16
17. Гладиатор 20 2 8 10 15 - 32 14
18. Giugliano 15 3 2 10 9 - 31 11

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Нардо 20 10 4 6 24 - 20 34
2. Казарано 18 9 6 3 35 - 19 33
3. Фиделис Андрия 19 9 6 4 22 - 12 33
4. Таранто 17 8 7 2 18 - 9 31
5. Lavello 19 8 7 4 30 - 20 31
6. Пичерно 18 7 8 3 25 - 17 29
7. Bitonto 19 8 5 6 24 - 22 29
8. Альтамура 17 8 3 6 29 - 21 27
9. Спортинг Фулгор Молфетта 17 7 5 5 22 - 22 26
10. Сорренто 17 6 6 5 20 - 25 24
11. Аверса Норманна 19 7 3 9 22 - 22 24
12. Аудаче Чериньола 20 5 9 6 21 - 19 24
13. Бриндизи 18 5 5 8 13 - 25 20
14. Citta di Fasano 20 4 7 9 19 - 28 19
15. Francavilla1 20 3 7 10 16 - 29 16
16. Портичи 17 4 3 10 26 - 36 15
17. Гравина 15 3 5 7 17 - 19 14
18. Путеолана 18 2 6 10 12 - 30 12

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мессина 20 11 7 2 35 - 16 40
2. Джельбисон Чиленто 19 10 6 3 32 - 20 36
3. Citta di Messina 18 10 5 3 24 - 13 35
4. Ачиреале 19 10 2 7 29 - 20 32
5. Dattilo Noir 18 9 2 7 31 - 24 29
6. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 18 9 1 8 21 - 19 28
7. Licata 19 8 4 7 19 - 15 28
8. San Luca 17 8 3 6 20 - 19 27
9. Santa Maria Cilento 20 6 8 6 27 - 17 26
10. Rotonda 16 6 4 6 13 - 17 22
11. Paterno 19 6 4 9 17 - 21 22
12. Sant'Agata 20 5 6 9 19 - 29 21
13. Читтановезе 16 5 5 6 21 - 25 20
14. Троина 19 5 5 9 14 - 27 20
15. Marina di Ragusa 20 4 8 8 18 - 28 20
16. Кастровиллари 17 4 6 7 16 - 18 18
17. Ренде 20 4 5 11 18 - 36 17
18. Роччелла 15 4 1 10 9 - 19 13

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гоццано 12 10 1 1 24 - 7 31
2. Castellanzese 12 9 0 3 30 - 16 27
3. ASD Imperia 11 8 2 1 18 - 6 26
4. Бра 12 7 4 1 21 - 7 25
5. P.D.H.A.E. 10 7 2 1 16 - 7 23
6. Сестри Леванте 11 7 2 2 17 - 11 23
7. Кароннезе 11 6 4 1 23 - 12 22
8. Sanremese 12 5 7 0 17 - 10 22
9. Legnano2 12 6 2 4 17 - 13 20
10. Лаваньезе 12 6 2 4 20 - 20 20
11. ACSD Saluzzo 11 5 2 4 10 - 11 17
12. Арконатезе 12 5 2 5 25 - 22 17
13. Кьери 11 3 6 2 17 - 11 15
14. Дертона 12 4 2 6 15 - 16 14
15. Фольгоре Чаратезе 11 3 4 4 17 - 20 13
16. Казале 11 2 5 4 8 - 9 11
17. Боргозезия 10 3 1 6 10 - 16 10
18. Вадо 11 2 4 5 10 - 15 10
19. Fossano 11 2 1 8 8 - 22 7
20. Citta di Varese 11 1 2 8 4 - 14 5

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сереньо 9 7 0 2 17 - 11 21
2. Казатезе Рогоредо 10 6 2 2 21 - 8 20
3. Брусапорто 10 6 2 2 19 - 10 20
4. Кавенаго Фанфулла 10 5 3 2 18 - 7 18
5. Крема 10 5 3 2 22 - 17 18
6. Calvina 10 5 3 2 16 - 11 18
7. NibionnoOggiono 10 4 5 1 15 - 9 17
8. Villa D'Alme 9 3 5 1 13 - 11 14
9. Adrense 10 4 2 4 12 - 9 14
10. Понтизола 11 3 5 3 12 - 11 14
11. Real Calepina 8 3 3 2 9 - 8 12
12. Виртус Бергамо Альцаносериате 10 3 3 4 13 - 13 12
13. Брено 9 2 5 2 11 - 8 11
14. Сканцорошате 11 3 2 6 9 - 14 11
15. AS Vis Nova Giussano 9 3 1 5 12 - 19 10
16. Sona 11 2 3 6 14 - 17 9
17. Tritium 9 2 2 5 13 - 14 8
18. Караваджо 9 1 3 5 11 - 17 6

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Тренто 10 7 3 0 21 - 11 24
2. Клодьенсе 11 6 3 2 13 - 8 21
3. Виртус Больцано 12 6 3 3 26 - 13 21
4. Cartigliano 12 5 6 1 14 - 7 21
5. Беллуно 12 5 6 1 14 - 10 21
6. ASD Manzanese 11 6 2 3 22 - 16 20
7. Лупарензе 11 5 1 5 14 - 15 16
8. Местре 11 5 1 5 15 - 20 16
9. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 11 4 3 4 14 - 9 15
10. Эсте 11 4 3 4 16 - 18 15
11. Унион Фельтре 11 4 2 5 18 - 19 14
12. Delta Calcio Rovigo 8 4 1 3 9 - 9 13
13. Арциньяно 10 3 4 3 10 - 9 13
14. Caldiero Terme 10 3 4 3 11 - 11 13
15. Чарлинс Муцане 10 3 3 4 14 - 19 12
16. Монтебеллуна 11 3 3 5 10 - 20 12
17. Адриэзе 11 3 2 6 13 - 16 11
18. Амброзиана 11 2 5 4 17 - 22 11
19. Камподарсего 10 0 3 7 2 - 15 3
20. Chions 12 0 3 9 7 - 21 3

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Корреджезе 10 8 0 2 23 - 13 24
2. Aglianese 10 7 2 1 19 - 6 23
3. Фиоренцуола 10 7 1 2 25 - 11 22
4. Прато 9 5 2 2 11 - 9 17
5. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 9 5 1 3 17 - 9 16
6. Лентиджоне 9 3 6 0 16 - 10 15
7. Progresso Sambizanga2 10 4 3 3 13 - 15 15
8. Римини 8 4 2 2 14 - 8 14
9. GS Bagnolese 9 4 2 3 13 - 9 14
10. Форли 9 4 2 3 11 - 12 14
11. Реал Форте Куэрчета 9 3 3 3 5 - 5 12
12. Саммаурезе 9 3 3 3 10 - 10 12
13. Меццолара 6 2 3 1 11 - 9 9
14. Сассо Маркони 8 2 3 3 8 - 13 9
15. Серавецца 10 3 0 7 13 - 17 9
16. Corticella 10 1 3 6 10 - 22 6
17. Гивиццано 9 1 2 6 7 - 13 5
18. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 10 0 4 6 9 - 19 4

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Трестина 9 8 1 0 19 - 6 25
2. Аквила Монтеварки 9 8 0 1 19 - 7 24
3. Трастевере 9 7 0 2 18 - 4 21
4. Cannara 11 6 2 3 14 - 11 20
5. Lornano Badesse 8 6 1 1 13 - 2 19
6. Гаворрано 9 5 2 2 14 - 6 17
7. Пьянезе 9 5 1 3 14 - 9 16
8. Tiferno Lerchi 11 4 4 3 14 - 12 16
9. Санджиованнесе 11 4 4 3 11 - 10 16
10. Сан-Донато 8 3 5 0 10 - 6 14
11. Фолиньо 9 4 1 4 10 - 12 13
12. Сиена 10 3 4 3 9 - 10 13
13. Фламиния 11 3 3 5 10 - 16 12
14. Montespaccato 9 3 2 4 12 - 15 11
15. Остиа Маре 10 3 2 5 16 - 17 11
16. Sinalunghese 9 2 3 4 8 - 12 9
17. Скандиччи 10 2 3 5 9 - 14 9
18. Grassina 11 0 4 7 10 - 22 4

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Кампобассо 9 8 1 0 23 - 4 25
2. Сан-Николо 10 6 4 0 22 - 7 22
3. Чинтиа 10 6 3 1 18 - 10 21
4. Castelnuovo Vomano 11 6 2 3 21 - 15 20
5. Vastogirardi 9 5 3 1 14 - 6 18
6. Реканатезе 8 5 2 1 17 - 9 17
7. Кастельдардо 9 4 5 0 11 - 5 17
8. Matese 10 5 2 3 16 - 10 17
9. Вастезе 11 4 5 2 18 - 14 17
10. Tolentino 10 4 4 2 19 - 10 16
11. Montegiorgio 8 4 3 1 12 - 5 15
12. Априлья 10 4 3 3 16 - 16 15
13. Риети 8 4 1 3 15 - 12 13
14. Атлетико Фрегене 9 3 2 4 9 - 6 11
15. Пинето 7 2 4 1 8 - 7 10
16. Олимпия Аньонезе 8 0 2 6 6 - 23 2
17. Real Giulianova 9 0 2 7 3 - 14 2
18. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 7 0 1 6 0 - 13 1

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Монтерози 8 8 0 0 19 - 6 24
2. Ночерина 10 7 2 1 20 - 5 23
3. Латина 8 6 2 0 18 - 3 20
4. Carbonia 10 5 3 2 15 - 11 18
5. Муравера 8 5 2 1 12 - 7 17
6. Ланусеи 10 4 4 2 13 - 8 16
7. Vis Artena 7 5 0 2 13 - 8 15
8. Савойя 10 3 6 1 6 - 4 15
9. Кассино 8 3 4 1 12 - 10 13
10. Insieme Formia 9 3 3 3 8 - 9 12
11. Арцакена 10 2 5 3 14 - 16 11
12. Team Nuova Florida 2005 8 2 4 2 7 - 6 10
13. Латте Дольче 10 2 4 4 8 - 10 10
14. Nola 11 2 4 5 7 - 18 10
15. Afragolese 9 3 0 6 14 - 18 9
16. Торрес 11 2 3 6 10 - 16 9
17. Гладиатор 11 1 5 5 9 - 21 8
18. Giugliano 7 2 0 5 6 - 16 6

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Нардо 11 8 1 2 18 - 7 25
2. Казарано 9 7 1 1 22 - 7 22
3. Фиделис Андрия 11 6 4 1 14 - 6 22
4. Таранто 9 6 2 1 12 - 5 20
5. Спортинг Фулгор Молфетта 9 5 4 0 12 - 5 19
6. Lavello 8 5 3 0 16 - 5 18
7. Альтамура 9 5 1 3 16 - 9 16
8. Bitonto 8 4 1 3 7 - 7 13
9. Аудаче Чериньола 9 3 4 2 12 - 7 13
10. Бриндизи 10 3 4 3 11 - 12 13
11. Citta di Fasano 11 3 4 4 11 - 14 13
12. Портичи 8 3 2 3 16 - 14 11
13. Пичерно 9 2 5 2 11 - 10 11
14. Аверса Норманна 10 3 2 5 11 - 10 11
15. Сорренто 7 3 1 3 9 - 14 10
16. Гравина 8 2 4 2 11 - 9 10
17. Francavilla1 10 2 3 5 12 - 16 9
18. Путеолана 8 1 5 2 7 - 10 8

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Мессина 11 8 3 0 21 - 3 27
2. Ачиреале 8 7 1 0 15 - 3 22
3. Dattilo Noir 10 7 1 2 17 - 8 22
4. Citta di Messina 8 7 0 1 15 - 5 21
5. San Luca 9 6 2 1 12 - 7 20
6. Licata 10 6 2 2 15 - 6 20
7. Джельбисон Чиленто 9 5 4 0 14 - 8 19
8. Santa Maria Cilento 11 5 4 2 20 - 8 19
9. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 8 6 0 2 14 - 9 18
10. Sant'Agata 10 5 1 4 11 - 13 16
11. Троина 11 4 4 3 11 - 10 16
12. Rotonda 7 4 2 1 8 - 4 14
13. Marina di Ragusa 10 3 5 2 13 - 12 14
14. Paterno 9 4 1 4 11 - 10 13
15. Ренде 11 3 3 5 8 - 16 12
16. Кастровиллари 9 2 4 3 9 - 9 10
17. Читтановезе 7 2 3 2 10 - 14 9
18. Роччелла 7 1 1 5 4 - 10 4

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Фольгоре Чаратезе 11 6 4 1 19 - 8 22
2. Бра 11 7 0 4 16 - 12 21
3. Гоццано 11 5 4 2 14 - 9 19
4. Castellanzese 11 5 4 2 18 - 16 19
5. P.D.H.A.E. 12 5 3 4 19 - 21 18
6. Sanremese 11 5 2 4 15 - 14 17
7. Кароннезе 12 5 1 6 15 - 21 16
8. Citta di Varese 12 4 4 4 16 - 15 16
9. Сестри Леванте 12 4 3 5 12 - 14 15
10. Кьери 12 3 5 4 16 - 14 14
11. ASD Imperia 12 4 1 7 11 - 14 13
12. Казале 12 3 4 5 13 - 14 13
13. Арконатезе 11 3 3 5 10 - 14 12
14. Legnano2 10 3 2 5 16 - 22 11
15. Дертона 11 2 5 4 7 - 14 11
16. Лаваньезе 10 2 2 6 9 - 20 8
17. ACSD Saluzzo 11 1 4 6 9 - 18 7
18. Вадо 12 2 0 10 10 - 24 6
19. Боргозезия 11 1 1 9 12 - 24 4
20. Fossano 11 0 3 8 8 - 19 3

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Казатезе Рогоредо 9 5 2 2 13 - 9 17
2. NibionnoOggiono 10 5 2 3 15 - 12 17
3. Сереньо 11 5 2 4 15 - 14 17
4. Real Calepina 10 4 4 2 14 - 13 16
5. Calvina 10 4 3 3 14 - 16 15
6. Крема 10 3 6 1 18 - 13 15
7. Брусапорто 9 4 1 4 11 - 16 13
8. Виртус Бергамо Альцаносериате 9 3 3 3 10 - 9 12
9. Брено 10 3 3 4 9 - 12 12
10. Караваджо 10 3 3 4 13 - 18 12
11. AS Vis Nova Giussano 10 3 3 4 9 - 14 12
12. Adrense 10 2 6 2 14 - 12 12
13. Sona 9 3 2 4 10 - 14 11
14. Кавенаго Фанфулла 9 2 4 3 10 - 13 10
15. Tritium 11 3 1 7 12 - 22 10
16. Понтизола 9 2 2 5 10 - 13 8
17. Villa D'Alme 11 1 3 7 14 - 26 6
18. Сканцорошате 8 1 2 5 3 - 11 5

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Тренто 12 7 4 1 19 - 11 25
2. ASD Manzanese 11 7 3 1 26 - 12 24
3. Клодьенсе 11 6 2 3 16 - 11 20
4. Местре 12 6 2 4 17 - 13 20
5. Адриэзе 12 5 4 3 14 - 13 19
6. Беллуно 10 5 2 3 13 - 11 17
7. Камподарсего 9 5 1 3 17 - 10 16
8. Лупарензе 11 4 4 3 23 - 16 16
9. Caldiero Terme 12 3 7 2 15 - 14 16
10. Эсте 10 3 5 2 13 - 10 14
11. Chions 10 3 5 2 14 - 13 14
12. Арциньяно 11 4 2 5 10 - 11 14
13. Чарлинс Муцане 11 3 5 3 15 - 16 14
14. Монтебеллуна 12 4 1 7 15 - 18 13
15. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 12 2 5 5 17 - 21 11
16. Delta Calcio Rovigo 7 3 1 3 7 - 7 10
17. Амброзиана 10 2 2 6 10 - 16 8
18. Cartigliano 10 2 2 6 6 - 14 8
19. Унион Фельтре 12 2 2 8 12 - 24 8
20. Виртус Больцано 11 1 2 8 9 - 19 5

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Лентиджоне 9 6 2 1 14 - 8 20
2. Aglianese 9 6 2 1 19 - 13 20
3. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 11 6 2 3 21 - 20 20
4. Прато 11 5 3 3 22 - 14 18
5. Фиоренцуола 8 5 1 2 12 - 5 16
6. Меццолара 7 4 1 2 7 - 5 13
7. Форли 9 4 1 4 11 - 12 13
8. Реал Форте Куэрчета 9 3 4 2 13 - 13 13
9. Римини 9 3 3 3 11 - 11 12
10. Гивиццано 10 3 2 5 12 - 16 11
11. Серавецца 10 2 5 3 10 - 10 11
12. Progresso Sambizanga2 9 2 4 3 12 - 12 10
13. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 9 2 3 4 12 - 14 9
14. GS Bagnolese 10 2 3 5 10 - 14 9
15. Корреджезе 8 1 2 5 6 - 15 5
16. Саммаурезе 6 1 1 4 8 - 12 4
17. Сассо Маркони 11 1 1 9 7 - 20 4
18. Corticella 9 0 2 7 3 - 21 2

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Трастевере 10 6 2 2 15 - 11 20
2. Tiferno Lerchi 9 5 1 3 15 - 15 16
3. Сиена 10 5 1 4 15 - 13 16
4. Cannara 9 4 2 3 14 - 14 14
5. Остиа Маре 10 4 2 4 15 - 15 14
6. Пьянезе 11 3 5 3 8 - 8 14
7. Аквила Монтеварки 10 3 3 4 13 - 11 12
8. Гаворрано 10 3 3 4 13 - 15 12
9. Сан-Донато 9 3 2 4 7 - 10 11
10. Фолиньо 11 2 5 4 9 - 12 11
11. Grassina 8 2 3 3 5 - 8 9
12. Санджиованнесе 9 3 0 6 12 - 17 9
13. Фламиния 9 2 3 4 10 - 15 9
14. Скандиччи 10 3 0 7 9 - 15 9
15. Трестина 11 2 3 6 10 - 13 9
16. Montespaccato 9 2 2 5 5 - 11 8
17. Lornano Badesse 8 2 1 5 10 - 13 7
18. Sinalunghese 10 1 4 5 6 - 14 7

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Castelnuovo Vomano 8 5 2 1 16 - 10 17
2. Кампобассо 9 5 2 2 18 - 13 17
3. Сан-Николо 9 5 2 2 14 - 10 17
4. Риети 11 3 4 4 6 - 10 13
5. Vastogirardi 9 3 3 3 16 - 13 12
6. Кастельдардо 10 3 3 4 12 - 14 12
7. Real Giulianova 10 3 3 4 13 - 17 12
8. Чинтиа 10 2 5 3 9 - 9 11
9. Априлья 10 2 4 4 8 - 13 10
10. Matese 7 3 0 4 8 - 12 9
11. Tolentino 8 2 3 3 10 - 13 9
12. Вастезе 9 1 6 2 8 - 11 9
13. Атлетико Фрегене 9 1 6 2 10 - 13 9
14. Реканатезе 9 2 2 5 12 - 14 8
15. Пинето 6 2 1 3 5 - 4 7
16. Montegiorgio 8 2 0 6 12 - 20 6
17. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 11 0 2 9 6 - 25 2
18. Олимпия Аньонезе 10 0 1 9 3 - 27 1

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Латина 11 7 2 2 22 - 7 23
2. Vis Artena 11 5 3 3 18 - 13 18
3. Савойя 9 4 3 2 13 - 6 15
4. Insieme Formia 10 4 3 3 19 - 11 15
5. Carbonia 10 4 3 3 18 - 15 15
6. Монтерози 8 3 4 1 8 - 6 13
7. Муравера 9 4 1 4 13 - 11 13
8. Ланусеи 10 3 3 4 13 - 13 12
9. Ночерина 9 2 3 4 9 - 12 9
10. Арцакена 9 2 3 4 6 - 9 9
11. Кассино 9 2 3 4 9 - 13 9
12. Team Nuova Florida 2005 7 2 2 3 9 - 17 8
13. Латте Дольче 9 2 2 5 11 - 14 8
14. Afragolese 9 2 1 6 6 - 14 7
15. Торрес 9 1 4 4 5 - 12 7
16. Гладиатор 9 1 3 5 6 - 11 6
17. Nola 9 0 6 3 4 - 12 6
18. Giugliano 8 1 2 5 3 - 15 5

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Пичерно 9 5 3 1 14 - 7 18
2. Bitonto 11 4 4 3 17 - 15 16
3. Сорренто 10 3 5 2 11 - 11 14
4. Аверса Норманна 9 4 1 4 11 - 12 13
5. Lavello 11 3 4 4 14 - 15 13
6. Фиделис Андрия 8 3 2 3 8 - 6 11
7. Альтамура 8 3 2 3 13 - 12 11
8. Таранто 8 2 5 1 6 - 4 11
9. Казарано 9 2 5 2 13 - 12 11
10. Аудаче Чериньола 11 2 5 4 9 - 12 11
11. Нардо 9 2 3 4 6 - 13 9
12. Спортинг Фулгор Молфетта 8 2 1 5 10 - 17 7
13. Бриндизи 8 2 1 5 2 - 13 7
14. Francavilla1 10 1 4 5 4 - 13 7
15. Citta di Fasano 9 1 3 5 8 - 14 6
16. Гравина 7 1 1 5 6 - 10 4
17. Портичи 9 1 1 7 10 - 22 4
18. Путеолана 10 1 1 8 5 - 20 4

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Джельбисон Чиленто 10 5 2 3 18 - 12 17
2. Citta di Messina 10 3 5 2 9 - 8 14
3. Мессина 9 3 4 2 14 - 13 13
4. Читтановезе 9 3 2 4 11 - 11 11
5. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 10 3 1 6 7 - 10 10
6. Ачиреале 11 3 1 7 14 - 17 10
7. Роччелла 8 3 0 5 5 - 9 9
8. Paterno 10 2 3 5 6 - 11 9
9. Кастровиллари 8 2 2 4 7 - 9 8
10. Licata 9 2 2 5 4 - 9 8
11. Rotonda 9 2 2 5 5 - 13 8
12. Dattilo Noir 8 2 1 5 14 - 16 7
13. San Luca 8 2 1 5 8 - 12 7
14. Santa Maria Cilento 9 1 4 4 7 - 9 7
15. Marina di Ragusa 10 1 3 6 5 - 16 6
16. Ренде 9 1 2 6 10 - 20 5
17. Sant'Agata 10 0 5 5 8 - 16 5
18. Троина 8 1 1 6 3 - 17 4


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт