Япония: Кубок 2018

SRC Hiroshima 1:2 Kanoya University
Тур 1
Грулла Мориока 1:0 Yamanashi Gakuin University
Тур 1
Нагано Парсейро 1:0 Niigata University
Тур 1
MD Nagasaki 0:1 Kochi United SC
Тур 1
Matsuyama University 0:2 Okinawa
Тур 1
Гираванц Китакюсю 6:0 Tokuyama University
Тур 1
Роассо Кумамото 2:0 Хоё Оита
Тур 1
Блаублиц Акита 0:3 Meiji University
Тур 1
Veertien Kuwana 3:2 Университет Квансеи Гакуин
Тур 1
Нара Клуб 1:2 Университет Рицумейкан
Тур 1
Гайнаре Тоттори 2:2 International Pacific University
Тур 1
Каталлер Тояма 2:0 FC Kariya
Тур 1
Ураясу 0:1 Hosei University FC
Тур 1
Hokkaido University 0:2 Ryutsu Keizai University
Тур 1
Gifu Keizai University 2:4 Hokuriku University
Тур 1
Зеспакусацу Гумма 1:0 Tokyo International University
Тур 1
Тотиги Ува 0:2 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 1
Iwaki FC 2:3 Sendai Univesity
Тур 1
Бивако Сига 0:2 Осака
Тур 1
Хонда Лок 5:1 Tokushima FC
Тур 1
Saurcos Fukui 2:4 Хонда
Тур 1
Toin University of Yokohama 8:0 Yamagata University
Тур 1
Мацуе Сити 2:2 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 1
Arterivo Wakayama 3:0 Saga Lixil
Тур 1
Урава Редс 1:0 Вегальта Сендай
Финал
Вегальта Сендай 3:2 Монтедио Ямагата
1/2 финала
Урава Редс 1:0 Касима Антлерс
1/2 финала
Касима Антлерс 1:0 Вентфорет Кофу
1/4 финала
Джубило Ивата 1:1 Вегальта Сендай
1/4 финала
Кавасаки Фронтале 2:3 Монтедио Ямагата
1/4 финала
Урава Редс 2:0 Саган Тосу
1/4 финала
Джубило Ивата 4:2 Консадоле Саппоро
1/8 финала
Касима Антлерс 2:0 Санфречче Хиросима
1/8 финала
Саган Тосу 3:0 Виссел Кобе
1/8 финала
Кавасаки Фронтале 3:1 Сёнан Бельмаре
1/8 финала
Урава Редс 1:0 Токио Верди
1/8 финала
Серезо Осака 0:1 Вентфорет Кофу
1/8 финала
Монтедио Ямагата 1:1 Токио
1/8 финала
Йокогама Маринос 2:3 Вегальта Сендай
1/8 финала
Санфречче Хиросима 4:1 Нагойя Грампус
1/16 финала
Токио 3:1 Альбирекс Ниигата
1/16 финала
Йокогама Маринос 2:1 Йокогама
1/16 финала
Урава Редс 2:1 Мацумото Ямага
1/16 финала
Сёнан Бельмаре 1:1 В-Варен Нагасаки
1/16 финала
Серезо Осака 3:0 Звейген Канадзава
1/16 финала
Университет Квансеи Гакуин 0:1 Токио Верди
1/16 финала
Вегальта Сендай 1:0 Омия Ардидзя
1/16 финала
Касива Рейсол 1:2 Монтедио Ямагата
1/16 финала
Джубило Ивата 4:1 Ренофа Ямагути
1/16 финала
Санфречче Хиросима Нара Клуб
Тур 3
Консадоле Саппоро 4:0 Ависпа Фукуока
1/16 финала
Кавасаки Фронтале 1:1 Мито Холлихок
1/16 финала
Симидзу С-Палс 0:1 Вентфорет Кофу
1/16 финала
Виссел Кобе 6:1 ДЖЕФ Юнайтед
1/16 финала
Саган Тосу 3:1 Токусима Вортис
1/16 финала
Касима Антлерс 5:1 Матида Зельвия
1/16 финала
Нагойя Грампус 1:1 Нара Клуб
1/32 финала
Виссел Кобе 3:0 Fukuoka University
1/32 финала
Джубило Ивата 3:2 Chukyo University
1/32 финала
Мито Холлихок 2:0 Эхимэ
1/32 финала
Токусима Вортис Тотиги Ува
1/32 финала
Киото Санга 1:3 Звейген Канадзава
1/32 финала
Фагияно Окаяма 0:1 Матида Зельвия
1/32 финала
Монтедио Ямагата 2:2 Гифу
1/32 финала
Сёнан Бельмаре 1:0 Hokkaido University
1/32 финала
Альбирекс Ниигата 0:0 Kochi United SC
1/32 финала
Токио Верди 3:2 Каталлер Тояма
1/32 финала
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед 2:2 Рейн Меер Аомори
1/32 финала
Вентфорет Кофу 3:1 Ryutsu Keizai University
1/32 финала
В-Варен Нагасаки 2:1 Мацуе Сити
1/32 финала
Консадоле Саппоро 2:1 Бивако Сига
1/32 финала
Омия Ардидзя 1:0 Нагано Парсейро
1/32 финала
Йокогама Маринос 4:3 Осака
1/32 финала
Гамба Осака 1:2 Университет Квансеи Гакуин
1/32 финала
Касива Рейсол 6:0 Vonds Ichihara
1/32 финала
Симидзу С-Палс 1:0 Imabari FC
1/32 финала
Саган Тосу 7:0 Tadotso
1/32 финала
Оита Тринита 1:2 Ренофа Ямагути
1/32 финала
Кавасаки Фронтале 3:2 Сони Сендай
1/32 финала
Касима Антлерс 6:1 Хонда
1/32 финала
Вегальта Сендай 4:0 Зеспакусацу Гумма
1/32 финала
Урава Редс 3:0 Йокогама СКК
1/32 финала
Токио 4:2 Рюцу Кейцай Драгонс
1/32 финала
Серезо Осака 1:0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1/32 финала
Ависпа Фукуока 1:0 Кагосима Юнайтед
1/32 финала
Токусима Вортис 1:0 Тотиги
1/32 финала
Йокогама 2:0 Каматамаре Сануки
1/32 финала
Мацумото Ямага 1:1 Роассо Кумамото
1/32 финала
Санфречче Хиросима 2:0 Гайнаре Тоттори
1/32 финала
Каталлер Тояма 1:0 Ococias Kyoto
1/64 финала
Suzuka Unlimited FC 0:1 Университет Квансеи Гакуин
1/64 финала
Рюцу Кейцай Драгонс 2:0 Yamagata University
1/64 финала
Saga Lixil 0:3 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1/64 финала
Блаублиц Акита 0:1 Vonds Ichihara
1/64 финала
Fukuoka University 1:0 Tokushima Celeste
1/64 финала
Hokkaido University 1:1 Нирасаки Астрос
1/64 финала
Йокогама СКК 3:2 Tokyo International University
1/64 финала
Кагосима Юнайтед 3:0 Nagasaki University
1/64 финала
Грулла Мориока 1:2 Ryutsu Keizai University
1/64 финала
Гайнаре Тоттори 1:1 Хоё Оита
1/64 финала
SRC Hiroshima 0:4 Мацуе Сити
1/64 финала
Зеспакусацу Гумма 2:1 Komazawa University
1/64 финала
Kani 0:3 Бивако Сига
1/64 финала
Рюкю 1:1 Imabari FC
1/64 финала
Осака 3:0 Tokuyama University
1/64 финала
Tadotso 2:2 Университет Кумамото Токай
1/64 финала
Нара Клуб 2:0 Kanazawa Seiryo University
1/64 финала
Kochi United SC 2:0 Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
1/64 финала
Sakushin Gakuin University 3:3 Рейн Меер Аомори
1/64 финала
Arterivo Wakayama 2:3 Хонда
1/64 финала
Iwaki FC 1:2 Сони Сендай
1/64 финала
Saurcos Fukui 2:3 Chukyo University
1/64 финала
Нагано Парсейро 3:2 Niigata University
1/64 финала