Япония: Джей-лига: 3 2020

Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 0:1 Грулла Мориока
Тур 29
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 1:1 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 29
Йокогама 0:1 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 29
Асул Кларо Нумасу 1:0 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 29
Имабари 1:2 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 29
Кагосима Юнайтед 0:1 Сагамихара
Тур 29
Гайнаре Тоттори 1:2 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 29
Блаублиц Акита 0:1 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 29
Гифу 2:1 Фудзиэда
Тур 29
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 0:2 Блаублиц Акита
Тур 28
Роассо Кумамото 1:2 Имабари
Тур 28
Каматамаре Сануки 1:2 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 28
Гифу 3:0 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 28
Нагано Парсейро 0:1 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 28
Фудзиэда 1:0 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 28
Грулла Мориока 1:1 Сагамихара
Тур 28
Ванрауре Хатинохе 1:2 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 28
Фукусима Юнайтед 2:2 Йокогама
Тур 28
Каматамаре Сануки 1:2 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 27
Асул Кларо Нумасу 3:1 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 27
Ванрауре Хатинохе 1:1 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 27
Каталлер Тояма 2:3 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 27
Роассо Кумамото 2:3 Фудзиэда
Тур 27
Блаублиц Акита 1:0 Гифу
Тур 27
Имабари 3:1 Йокогама
Тур 27
Гайнаре Тоттори 1:0 Грулла Мориока
Тур 27
Сагамихара 0:0 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 27
Нагано Парсейро 0:0 Блаублиц Акита
Тур 26
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 1:1 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 26
Гифу 0:0 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 26
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 0:2 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 26
Фукусима Юнайтед 0:0 Сагамихара
Тур 26
Фудзиэда 0:0 Имабари
Тур 26
Грулла Мориока 1:1 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 26
Гайнаре Тоттори 4:1 Йокогама
Тур 26
Кагосима Юнайтед 4:1 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 26
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 1:3 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 25
Йокогама 1:1 Гифу
Тур 25
Грулла Мориока 2:1 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 25
Каталлер Тояма 2:0 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 25
Сагамихара 2:2 Фудзиэда
Тур 25
Асул Кларо Нумасу 1:1 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 25
Ванрауре Хатинохе 2:2 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 25
Блаублиц Акита 5:0 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 25
Имабари 2:0 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 25
Роассо Кумамото 1:0 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 24
Гифу 1:1 Сагамихара
Тур 24
Нагано Парсейро 0:1 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 24
Кагосима Юнайтед 0:1 Имабари
Тур 24
Йокогама 2:2 Грулла Мориока
Тур 24
Блаублиц Акита 2:1 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 24
Гайнаре Тоттори 0:1 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 24
Каматамаре Сануки 1:0 Фудзиэда
Тур 24
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 0:0 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 24
Сагамихара 1:0 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 23
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 1:1 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 23
Имабари 0:2 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 23
Фукусима Юнайтед 1:0 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 23
Грулла Мориока 0:4 Гифу
Тур 23
Ванрауре Хатинохе 1:0 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 23
Фудзиэда 1:2 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 23
Асул Кларо Нумасу 0:0 Блаублиц Акита
Тур 23
Каталлер Тояма 3:0 Йокогама
Тур 23
Каталлер Тояма 1:1 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 12
Каталлер Тояма 0:1 Грулла Мориока
Тур 22
Кагосима Юнайтед 0:0 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 22
Гифу 1:2 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 22
Гайнаре Тоттори 1:1 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 22
Блаублиц Акита 0:0 Фудзиэда
Тур 22
Каматамаре Сануки 1:1 Сагамихара
Тур 22
Нагано Парсейро 3:1 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 22
Имабари 0:0 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 22
Йокогама 0:0 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 22
Гифу 0:5 Блаублиц Акита
Тур 12
Фудзиэда 0:0 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 21
Гифу 0:1 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 21
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 3:2 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 21
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 2:3 Блаублиц Акита
Тур 21
Грулла Мориока 1:0 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 21
Фукусима Юнайтед 2:3 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 21
Ванрауре Хатинохе 0:1 Имабари
Тур 21
Йокогама 0:3 Сагамихара
Тур 21
Каматамаре Сануки 2:1 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 21
Сагамихара 1:0 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 20
Гайнаре Тоттори 1:3 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 20
Нагано Парсейро 1:0 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 20
Блаублиц Акита 0:0 Йокогама
Тур 20
Фудзиэда 1:2 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 20
Имабари 2:3 Гифу
Тур 20
Грулла Мориока 1:1 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 20
Асул Кларо Нумасу 1:0 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 20
Фукусима Юнайтед 3:0 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 20
Роассо Кумамото 2:3 Гифу
Тур 16
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 2:0 Йокогама
Тур 6
Кагосима Юнайтед 2:1 Фудзиэда
Тур 19
Блаублиц Акита 2:1 Грулла Мориока
Тур 19
Каталлер Тояма 0:3 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 19
Нагано Парсейро 0:1 Сагамихара
Тур 11
Асул Кларо Нумасу 3:1 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 19
Ванрауре Хатинохе 2:3 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 19
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 0:0 Имабари
Тур 19
Кагосима Юнайтед 0:3 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 18
Имабари 2:1 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 18
Фудзиэда 0:0 Грулла Мориока
Тур 2
Гифу 3:1 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 6
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 2:0 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 1
Йокогама 1:6 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 18
Каматамаре Сануки 4:2 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 18
Сагамихара 3:2 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 15
Фукусима Юнайтед 0:2 Блаублиц Акита
Тур 1
Каталлер Тояма 1:2 Гифу
Тур 17
Роассо Кумамото 2:0 Йокогама
Тур 17
Нагано Парсейро 1:0 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 9
Блаублиц Акита 0:0 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 17
Асул Кларо Нумасу 5:0 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 17
Гайнаре Тоттори 0:1 Сагамихара
Тур 17
Фукусима Юнайтед 0:2 Имабари
Тур 14
Грулла Мориока 1:0 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 17
Ванрауре Хатинохе 2:3 Фудзиэда
Тур 15
Кагосима Юнайтед 1:2 Йокогама
Тур 16
Гифу 0:2 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 1
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 2:3 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 14
Сагамихара 1:1 Имабари
Тур 7
Фудзиэда 1:2 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 16
Асул Кларо Нумасу 0:2 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 16
Блаублиц Акита 4:0 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 13
Каматамаре Сануки 0:0 Грулла Мориока
Тур 1
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 2:1 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 11
Нагано Парсейро 2:0 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 15
Фукусима Юнайтед 1:4 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 15
Имабари 0:1 Блаублиц Акита
Тур 17
Ванрауре Хатинохе 0:3 Гифу
Тур 4
Гайнаре Тоттори 1:0 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 10
Роассо Кумамото 2:0 Сагамихара
Тур 10
Каталлер Тояма 1:0 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 10
Фудзиэда 2:1 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 15
Грулла Мориока 1:3 Йокогама
Тур 15
Роассо Кумамото 1:2 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 14
Фукусима Юнайтед 0:2 Гифу
Тур 11
Кагосима Юнайтед 2:1 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 14
Каматамаре Сануки 0:1 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 14
Блаублиц Акита 0:0 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 15
Йокогама 0:0 Имабари
Тур 14
Асул Кларо Нумасу 1:1 Гифу
Тур 14
Грулла Мориока 2:0 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 14
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 1:3 Фудзиэда
Тур 14
Сагамихара 3:2 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 14
Кагосима Юнайтед 1:0 Грулла Мориока
Тур 13
Гайнаре Тоттори 3:1 Фудзиэда
Тур 13
Сагамихара 2:2 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 13
Гифу 3:2 Йокогама
Тур 13
Каталлер Тояма 2:3 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 7
Блаублиц Акита 3:1 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 3
Имабари 1:1 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 13
Фукусима Юнайтед 2:4 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 13
Ванрауре Хатинохе 2:0 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 13
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 3:0 Сагамихара
Тур 12
Каматамаре Сануки 1:1 Йокогама
Тур 11
Асул Кларо Нумасу 0:3 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 9
Гайнаре Тоттори 1:1 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 12
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 1:2 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 3
Фудзиэда 1:0 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 12
Грулла Мориока 0:1 Имабари
Тур 12
Йокогама 1:1 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 2
Имабари 0:3 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 11
Ванрауре Хатинохе 2:4 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 10
Кагосима Юнайтед 3:2 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 11
Роассо Кумамото 3:1 Грулла Мориока
Тур 11
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 1:2 Сагамихара
Тур 14
Нагано Парсейро 2:3 Фудзиэда
Тур 11
Блаублиц Акита 1:1 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 11
Йокогама 5:5 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 10
Асул Кларо Нумасу 0:1 Имабари
Тур 13
Грулла Мориока 1:4 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 10
Кагосима Юнайтед 1:1 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 8
Роассо Кумамото 2:2 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 2
Гайнаре Тоттори 2:0 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 10
Каматамаре Сануки 0:0 Блаублиц Акита
Тур 7
Фудзиэда 3:2 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 17
Сагамихара 3:1 Гифу
Тур 2
Каталлер Тояма 3:0 Сагамихара
Тур 9
Нагано Парсейро 0:1 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 5
Блаублиц Акита 2:1 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 11
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 2:1 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 9
Имабари 1:1 Фудзиэда
Тур 9
Фукусима Юнайтед 4:1 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 4
Ванрауре Хатинохе 1:0 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 9
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 0:0 Йокогама
Тур 1
Гифу 1:1 Грулла Мориока
Тур 9
Гайнаре Тоттори 2:0 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 1
Нагано Парсейро 1:0 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 2
Роассо Кумамото 2:0 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 8
Каматамаре Сануки 0:1 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 8
Фудзиэда 3:1 Гифу
Тур 7
Сагамихара 2:1 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 8
Йокогама 0:1 Блаублиц Акита
Тур 8
Имабари 1:1 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 9
Грулла Мориока 3:1 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 8
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 0:2 Имабари
Тур 5
Йокогама 2:1 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 10
Кагосима Юнайтед 0:4 Гифу
Тур 7
Роассо Кумамото 1:1 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 7
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 1:1 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 7
Каталлер Тояма 3:0 Фудзиэда
Тур 3
Блаублиц Акита 3:1 Сагамихара
Тур 16
Асул Кларо Нумасу 1:2 Грулла Мориока
Тур 4
Ванрауре Хатинохе 2:2 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 8
Гифу 3:0 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 17
Гайнаре Тоттори 2:1 Имабари
Тур 3
Нагано Парсейро 4:1 Йокогама
Тур 6
Каматамаре Сануки 1:2 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 6
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 0:5 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 6
Сагамихара 0:1 Грулла Мориока
Тур 6
Фудзиэда 0:2 Блаублиц Акита
Тур 12
Фукусима Юнайтед 2:2 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 2
Ванрауре Хатинохе 0:1 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 12
Гайнаре Тоттори 1:0 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 16
Блаублиц Акита 1:0 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 5
Гифу 1:0 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 5
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 2:4 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 3
Йокогама 2:1 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 5
Имабари 1:0 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 2
Грулла Мориока 1:4 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 5
Фукусима Юнайтед 1:1 Фудзиэда
Тур 9
Сагамихара 2:1 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 5
Нагано Парсейро 2:1 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 6
Роассо Кумамото 1:0 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 4
Каматамаре Сануки 0:3 Имабари
Тур 4
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 2:0 Гифу
Тур 4
Кагосима Юнайтед 1:2 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 11
Каталлер Тояма 0:1 Блаублиц Акита
Тур 6
Йокогама 1:2 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 3
Асул Кларо Нумасу 0:0 Сагамихара
Тур 4
Грулла Мориока 1:3 Фудзиэда
Тур 4
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 1:3 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 3
Роассо Кумамото 5:3 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 3
Каталлер Тояма 0:1 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 14
Гифу 1:1 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 3
Сагамихара 0:0 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 3
Фудзиэда 5:2 Йокогама
Тур 3
Имабари 1:1 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 12
Фукусима Юнайтед 1:1 Грулла Мориока
Тур 3
Ванрауре Хатинохе 0:2 Блаублиц Акита
Тур 3
Кагосима Юнайтед 1:0 Каматамаре Сануки
Тур 2
Гайнаре Тоттори 2:3 Гифу
Тур 2
Гамба Осака (до 23 лет) 0:0 Серезо Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 2
Йокогама 3:4 Каталлер Тояма
Тур 5
Нагано Парсейро 3:1 Асул Кларо Нумасу
Тур 2
Ванрауре Хатинохе 2:0 Грулла Мориока
Тур 17
Фудзиэда 2:3 Сагамихара
Тур 2
Имабари 0:1 Роассо Кумамото
Тур 15
Блаублиц Акита 2:0 Фукусима Юнайтед
Тур 2
Каматамаре Сануки 2:3 Гамба Осака (до 23 лет)
Тур 15
Каталлер Тояма 1:1 Нагано Парсейро
Тур 1
Гифу 0:0 Имабари
Тур 8
Серезо Осака (до 23 лет) 0:1 Гайнаре Тоттори
Тур 1
Роассо Кумамото 3:2 Кагосима Юнайтед
Тур 1
Сагамихара 0:0 Йокогама
Тур 13
Асул Кларо Нумасу 2:1 Фудзиэда
Тур 11
Грулла Мориока 0:4 Блаублиц Акита
Тур 1
Фукусима Юнайтед 2:0 Ванрауре Хатинохе
Тур 7


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт