Мексика: Кубок Мексики 2019-2020

Монтеррей 2:0 Хуарес
1/2 финала
Толука 3:4 Тихуана
1/2 финала
Хуарес 2:0 Монтеррей
1/2 финала
Тихуана 3:0 Толука
1/2 финала
Хуарес 3:0 Дорадос
1/4 финала
Монтеррей 1:0 Сантос
1/4 финала
Толука 5:1 Пачука
1/4 финала
Морелия 0:0 Тихуана
1/4 финала
Дорадос 0:0 Хуарес
1/4 финала
Пачука 2:2 Толука
1/4 финала
Тихуана 3:1 Морелия
1/4 финала
Сантос 0:0 Монтеррей
1/4 финала
Монтеррей 3:0 Селая
1/8 финала
Хуарес 3:1 Керетаро
1/8 финала
Пумас 2:1 Сантос
1/8 финала
Морелия 3:0 Кафеталерос
1/8 финала
Дорадос 0:1 Гвадалахара
1/8 финала
Тихуана 1:0 Атлетико де Сан-Луис
1/8 финала
Толука 3:2 Атлас
1/8 финала
Пачука 3:1 Венадос
1/8 финала
Сантос 4:2 Пумас
1/8 финала
Атлас 2:1 Толука
1/8 финала
Селая 3:4 Монтеррей
1/8 финала
Кафеталерос 4:1 Морелия
1/8 финала
Атлетико де Сан-Луис 0:1 Тихуана
1/8 финала
Гвадалахара 1:2 Дорадос
1/8 финала
Керетаро 3:2 Хуарес
1/8 финала
Венадос 1:1 Пачука
1/8 финала
Сантос 2:0 Гвадалахара
Группа 7
Пачука 1:1 Атлас
Группа 9
Селая 1:0 Некакса
Группа 6
Монтеррей 6:0 Кафеталерос
Группа 2
Атланте 0:1 Венадос
Группа 3
Пуэбла 0:0 Симарронес
Группа 1
Алебрихес Оахака 1:1 Веракрус
Группа 4
Атлетико Сакатепек 0:3 Пачука
Группа 9
Симарронес 1:1 Пуэбла
Группа 1
Leones Negros1 1:2 Монтеррей
Группа 2
Дорадос 2:1 Некакса
Группа 6
Коррекаминос 0:4 Сантос
Группа 7
Тихуана 2:0 Минерос Сакатекас
Группа 5
Веракрус 1:0 Алебрихес Оахака
Группа 4
УАЭМ Потрос 0:0 Пумас
Группа 8
Веракрус 0:1 Толука
Группа 4
Кафеталерос 1:2 Монтеррей
Группа 2
Хуарес 1:0 Атланте
Группа 3
Атлетико де Сан-Луис 0:4 Пумас
Группа 8
Керетаро 2:1 Минерос Сакатекас
Группа 5
Толука 2:0 Веракрус
Группа 4
Пуэбла 0:1 Морелия
Группа 1
Коррекаминос 0:2 Гвадалахара
Группа 7
Атлас 2:0 Атлетико Сакатепек
Группа 9
Селая 1:2 Дорадос
Группа 6
Алебрихес Оахака 1:4 Толука
Группа 4
Гвадалахара 0:1 Коррекаминос
Группа 7
Венадос 1:2 Хуарес
Группа 3
Минерос Сакатекас 2:3 Тихуана
Группа 5
Некакса 0:0 Селая
Группа 6
УАЭМ Потрос 0:2 Атлетико де Сан-Луис
Группа 8
Кафеталерос 1:0 Леонес Негрос
Группа 2
Морелия 2:0 Симарронес
Группа 1
Пумас 1:0 УАЭМ Потрос
Группа 8
Некакса 2:2 Дорадос
Группа 6
Пачука 3:1 Атлетико Сакатепек
Группа 9
Симарронес 0:1 Морелия
Группа 1
Атланте 0:2 Хуарес
Группа 3
Керетаро 3:2 Тихуана
Группа 5
Леонес Негрос 0:1 Кафеталерос
Группа 2
Атлетико де Сан-Луис 3:1 УАЭМ Потрос
Группа 8
Дорадос 2:1 Селая
Группа 6
Гвадалахара 2:1 Сантос
Группа 7
Хуарес 1:1 Венадос
Группа 3
Морелия 1:0 Пуэбла
Группа 1
Минерос Сакатекас 2:0 Керетаро
Группа 5
Атлетико Сакатепек 3:2 Атлас
Группа 9
Монтеррей 2:1 Леонес Негрос
Группа 2
Пумас 1:1 Атлетико де Сан-Луис
Группа 8
Толука 1:0 Алебрихес Оахака
Группа 4
Атлас 1:1 Пачука
Группа 9
Тихуана 2:0 Керетаро
Группа 5
Сантос 1:1 Коррекаминос
Группа 7
Венадос 4:1 Атланте
Группа 3
Поделись с друзьями ссылкой на liveresult