18.12.2021
Атланте 3:0 Тампико Мадеро Финал
15.12.2021
Тампико Мадеро 0:0 Атланте Финал
12.12.2021
Атланте 2:2 Селая 1/2 финала
11.12.2021
Дорадос 0:1 Тампико Мадеро 1/2 финала
09.12.2021
Селая 0:1 Атланте 1/2 финала
08.12.2021
Тампико Мадеро 1:0 Дорадос 1/2 финала
05.12.2021
Селая 3:0 Универсидад де Гвадалахара 1/4 финала Атланте 0:0 Венадос 1/4 финала
04.12.2021
Дорадос 1:0 Тепатитлан де Морелос 1/4 финала Морелия 0:2 Тампико Мадеро 1/4 финала
02.12.2021
Венадос 0:2 Атланте 1/4 финала
01.12.2021
Тепатитлан де Морелос 0:1 Дорадос 1/4 финала
30.11.2021
Универсидад де Гвадалахара 1:0 Селая 1/4 финала Тампико Мадеро 2:2 Морелия 1/4 финала
24.11.2021
Универсидад де Гвадалахара 2:1 Коррекаминос 1/8 финала
23.11.2021
Симарронес 1:2 Венадос 1/4 финала Пумас Тобаско 0:1 Тепатитлан де Морелос 1/4 финала Тампико Мадеро 2:1 Минерос Сакатекас 1/4 финала
21.11.2021
Атланте 0:1 Дорадос Тур 17
18.11.2021
Тепатитлан де Морелос 2:1 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 17
17.11.2021
Симарронес 0:1 Коррекаминос Тур 17 Венадос 3:0 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 17 Селая 3:1 Канкун Тур 17
16.11.2021
Тампико Мадеро 1:1 Пумас Тобаско Тур 17 Тласкала 0:2 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 17 Райя2 Экспансьон 0:1 Морелия Тур 17
14.11.2021
Универсидад де Гвадалахара 3:2 Симарронес Тур 16
11.11.2021
Депортиво Тапатио 1:1 Селая Тур 16
10.11.2021
Коррекаминос 2:1 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 16 Пумас Тобаско 1:1 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 16 Минерос Сакатекас 0:3 Атланте Тур 16
09.11.2021
Дорадос 0:3 Тампико Мадеро Тур 16 Канкун 1:2 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 16 Морелия 1:3 Тласкала Тур 16
07.11.2021
Атланте 1:0 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 15 Райя2 Экспансьон 1:1 Пумас Тобаско Тур 15
03.11.2021
Тампико Мадеро 1:1 Морелия Тур 15 Венадос 0:1 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 15 Алебрихес Оахака 2:1 Коррекаминос Тур 15
02.11.2021
Симарронес 1:3 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 15 Селая 2:2 Дорадос Тур 15 Тласкала 3:1 Канкун Тур 15
28.10.2021
Морелия 0:1 Пумас Тобаско Тур 14 Тепатитлан де Морелос 1:1 Тампико Мадеро Тур 14
27.10.2021
Дорадос 3:0 Венадос Тур 14 Коррекаминос 2:2 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 14 Универсидад де Гвадалахара 1:0 Тласкала Тур 14
26.10.2021
Канкун 2:2 Симарронес Тур 14 Минерос Сакатекас 3:1 Селая Тур 14 Алебрихес Оахака 0:0 Атланте Тур 14
24.10.2021
Морелия 2:2 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 13
21.10.2021
Депортиво Тапатио 1:3 Дорадос Тур 13
20.10.2021
Симарронес 3:0 Тласкала Тур 13 Тампико Мадеро 1:1 Атланте Тур 13 Селая 1:0 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 13
19.10.2021
Пумас Тобаско 0:0 Канкун Тур 13 Венадос 3:1 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 13 Райя2 Экспансьон 0:1 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 13
17.10.2021
Тепатитлан де Морелос 0:3 Симарронес Тур 12
15.10.2021
Дорадос 4:1 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 12
14.10.2021
Универсидад де Гвадалахара 1:2 Селая Тур 12
13.10.2021
Канкун 0:1 Морелия Тур 12 Минерос Сакатекас 0:1 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 12
12.10.2021
Алебрихес Оахака 2:2 Тампико Мадеро Тур 12 Тласкала 1:1 Пумас Тобаско Тур 12 Коррекаминос 1:2 Венадос Тур 12
10.10.2021
Морелия 1:0 Атланте Тур 11
09.10.2021
Тампико Мадеро 3:3 Коррекаминос Тур 11
07.10.2021
Депортиво Тапатио 1:1 Канкун Тур 11
06.10.2021
Дорадос 0:0 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 11 Пумас Тобаско 1:1 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 11 Селая 1:0 Симарронес Тур 11
05.10.2021
Райя2 Экспансьон 4:1 Тласкала Тур 11 Венадос 1:1 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 11
01.10.2021
Атланте 2:1 Венадос Тур 10
30.09.2021
Симарронес 2:1 Пумас Тобаско Тур 10 Универсидад де Гвадалахара 2:1 Морелия Тур 10
29.09.2021
Минерос Сакатекас 1:4 Дорадос Тур 10 Канкун 1:1 Тампико Мадеро Тур 10 Алебрихес Оахака 0:1 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 10
28.09.2021
Коррекаминос 1:0 Селая Тур 10 Тепатитлан де Морелос 1:1 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 10
26.09.2021
Депортиво Тапатио 1:4 Атланте Тур 9
23.09.2021
Морелия 1:0 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 9
22.09.2021
Тампико Мадеро 1:2 Симарронес Тур 9 Пумас Тобаско 1:1 Венадос Тур 9 Тласкала 0:0 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 9
21.09.2021
Дорадос 3:1 Коррекаминос Тур 9 Канкун 0:1 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 9 Райя2 Экспансьон 0:1 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 9
19.09.2021
Атланте 1:1 Селая Тур 8
16.09.2021
Тепатитлан де Морелос 1:2 Канкун Тур 8
15.09.2021
Симарронес 1:2 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 8 Венадос 0:1 Морелия Тур 8 Универсидад де Гвадалахара 3:0 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 8
14.09.2021
Коррекаминос 0:2 Пумас Тобаско Тур 8 Тампико Мадеро 0:2 Тласкала Тур 8 Алебрихес Оахака 2:1 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 8
12.09.2021
Морелия 2:2 Симарронес Тур 7
09.09.2021
Тепатитлан де Морелос 0:1 Селая Тур 7
08.09.2021
Дорадос 2:1 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 7 Пумас Тобаско 0:2 Атланте Тур 7 Тласкала 2:0 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 7
07.09.2021
Канкун 0:1 Венадос Тур 7 Райя2 Экспансьон 0:0 Тампико Мадеро Тур 7 Минерос Сакатекас 3:0 Коррекаминос Тур 7
05.09.2021
Атланте 2:0 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 6
02.09.2021
Дорадос 2:0 Канкун Тур 6 Депортиво Тапатио 1:0 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 6
01.09.2021
Коррекаминос 1:1 Тласкала Тур 6 Селая 1:2 Пумас Тобаско Тур 6 Алебрихес Оахака 0:0 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 6
31.08.2021
Венадос 2:0 Симарронес Тур 6 Минерос Сакатекас 1:2 Тампико Мадеро Тур 6
29.08.2021
Универсидад де Гвадалахара 1:1 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 5
26.08.2021
Морелия 2:1 Коррекаминос Тур 5
25.08.2021
Райя2 Экспансьон 1:0 Селая Тур 5 Канкун 3:1 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 5 Тласкала 0:0 Атланте Тур 5
24.08.2021
Тампико Мадеро 1:1 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 5 Пумас Тобаско 0:2 Дорадос Тур 5 Тепатитлан де Морелос 2:0 Венадос Тур 5
19.08.2021
Атланте 1:0 Канкун Тур 4 Депортиво Тапатио 0:3 Морелия Тур 4
18.08.2021
Дорадос 4:1 Симарронес Тур 4 Коррекаминос 2:2 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 4 Алебрихес Оахака 2:3 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 4
17.08.2021
Селая 3:0 Тласкала Тур 4 Венадос 1:1 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 4 Минерос Сакатекас 1:2 Пумас Тобаско Тур 4
13.08.2021
Райя2 Экспансьон 2:0 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 3
12.08.2021
Универсидад де Гвадалахара 0:0 Дорадос Тур 3 Тепатитлан де Морелос 3:2 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 3
11.08.2021
Симарронес 2:0 Атланте Тур 3 Тласкала 1:1 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 3
10.08.2021
Тампико Мадеро 3:0 Венадос Тур 3 Канкун 0:1 Коррекаминос Тур 3 Морелия 2:1 Селая Тур 3
08.08.2021
Атланте 2:1 Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 2
05.08.2021
Депортиво Тапатио 1:2 Пумас Тобаско Тур 2
04.08.2021
Коррекаминос 2:1 Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 2 Венадос 1:0 Тласкала Тур 2 Минерос Сакатекас 2:1 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 2
03.08.2021
Дорадос 3:1 Морелия Тур 2 Алебрихес Оахака 0:1 Симарронес Тур 2 Селая 0:0 Тампико Мадеро Тур 2
01.08.2021
Атланте 3:0 Коррекаминос Тур 1
30.07.2021
Пумас Тобаско 0:0 Алебрихес Оахака Тур 1
29.07.2021
Морелия 2:2 Минерос Сакатекас Тур 1
28.07.2021
Райя2 Экспансьон 1:2 Канкун Тур 1 Тампико Мадеро 3:2 Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 1
27.07.2021
Симарронес 0:0 Депортиво Тапатио Тур 1 Венадос 1:2 Селая Тур 1 Тласкала 1:1 Дорадос Тур 1