11.08.2022
Атланте 1:0 Морелия Тур 7 Коррекаминос 0:0 Канкун Тур 7
16.08.2022
Минерос Сакатекас Атлетико Ла Пас Тур 8 Канкун Алебрихес Оахака Тур 8 Райя2 Экспансьон Венадос Тур 8
17.08.2022
Дуранго Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 8 Тласкала Селая Тур 8 Дорадос Депортиво Тапатио Тур 8
18.08.2022
Тепатитлан де Морелос Коррекаминос Тур 8 Пумас Тобаско Атланте Тур 8
21.08.2022
Морелия Симарронес Тур 8
23.08.2022
Универсидад де Гвадалахара Минерос Сакатекас Тур 9 Коррекаминос Тласкала Тур 9 Атлетико Ла Пас Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 9
24.08.2022
Селая Симарронес Тур 9 Венадос Пумас Тобаско Тур 9 Дорадос Дуранго Тур 9
25.08.2022
Депортиво Тапатио Канкун Тур 9
26.08.2022
Алебрихес Оахака Морелия Тур 9
27.08.2022
Атланте Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 9
30.08.2022
Минерос Сакатекас Коррекаминос Тур 10 Канкун Венадос Тур 10 Симарронес Атлетико Ла Пас Тур 10
31.08.2022
Дуранго Атланте Тур 10 Тласкала Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 10 Пумас Тобаско Депортиво Тапатио Тур 10
01.09.2022
Тепатитлан де Морелос Алебрихес Оахака Тур 10 Райя2 Экспансьон Селая Тур 10
04.09.2022
Морелия Дорадос Тур 10
06.09.2022
Универсидад де Гвадалахара Канкун Тур 11 Коррекаминос Пумас Тобаско Тур 11 Атлетико Ла Пас Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 11
07.09.2022
Селая Морелия Тур 11 Венадос Минерос Сакатекас Тур 11 Дорадос Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 11
08.09.2022
Депортиво Тапатио Тласкала Тур 11 Атланте Симарронес Тур 11
09.09.2022
Алебрихес Оахака Дуранго Тур 11
13.09.2022
Минерос Сакатекас Тласкала Тур 12 Канкун Селая Тур 12 Пумас Тобаско Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 12
14.09.2022
Дуранго Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 12 Алебрихес Оахака Атланте Тур 12 Симарронес Депортиво Тапатио Тур 12
15.09.2022
Тепатитлан де Морелос Венадос Тур 12 Коррекаминос Дорадос Тур 12
18.09.2022
Морелия Атлетико Ла Пас Тур 12
20.09.2022
Депортиво Тапатио Коррекаминос Тур 13 Тласкала Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 13 Райя2 Экспансьон Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 13
21.09.2022
Селая Алебрихес Оахака Тур 13 Атлетико Ла Пас Пумас Тобаско Тур 13 Дорадос Минерос Сакатекас Тур 13
22.09.2022
Морелия Канкун Тур 13 Атланте Венадос Тур 13 Симарронес Дуранго Тур 13
23.09.2022
Тепатитлан де Морелос Депортиво Тапатио Тур 14 Коррекаминос Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 14
24.09.2022
Алебрихес Оахака Тласкала Тур 14 Пумас Тобаско Симарронес Тур 14 Канкун Дорадос Тур 14 Минерос Сакатекас Морелия Тур 14
25.09.2022
Универсидад де Гвадалахара Атланте Тур 14 Дуранго Селая Тур 14 Венадос Атлетико Ла Пас Тур 14
27.09.2022
Райя2 Экспансьон Минерос Сакатекас Тур 15 Тласкала Пумас Тобаско Тур 15 Симарронес Коррекаминос Тур 15
28.09.2022
Селая Атланте Тур 15 Депортиво Тапатио Венадос Тур 15 Дорадос Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 15
29.09.2022
Морелия Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 15 Канкун Дуранго Тур 15 Атлетико Ла Пас Алебрихес Оахака Тур 15
04.10.2022
Универсидад де Гвадалахара Селая Тур 16 Пумас Тобаско Дорадос Тур 16 Венадос Тласкала Тур 16
05.10.2022
Дуранго Морелия Тур 16 Алебрихес Оахака Райя2 Экспансьон Тур 16 Коррекаминос Атлетико Ла Пас Тур 16
06.10.2022
Тепатитлан де Морелос Симарронес Тур 16
07.10.2022
Минерос Сакатекас Канкун Тур 16
09.10.2022
Атланте Депортиво Тапатио Тур 16
11.10.2022
Райя2 Экспансьон Пумас Тобаско Тур 17 Канкун Тепатитлан де Морелос Тур 17 Дорадос Алебрихес Оахака Тур 17
12.10.2022
Тласкала Атланте Тур 17 Атлетико Ла Пас Депортиво Тапатио Тур 17 Симарронес Венадос Тур 17
13.10.2022
Морелия Универсидад де Гвадалахара Тур 17
14.10.2022
Дуранго Минерос Сакатекас Тур 17
16.10.2022
Селая Коррекаминос Тур 17